3RD MRUNALTAI GORE AND P.B. SAMANT MEMORIAL ROLLING TROPHY STATE RANKING CARROM TOURNAMENT - 2017 - ( Single )

Mar 24 - Mar 27 - Men , Women


...

Man Fixture

Day Date Time Match No. Match Type
Friday 24 Mar 2017 09:00 AM 1 - 27 League Match
Friday 24 Mar 2017 11:00 AM 28 - 54 League Match
Friday 24 Mar 2017 01:00 PM 55 - 80 League Match
Friday 24 Mar 2017 03:00 PM 81 - 106 League Match
Friday 24 Mar 2017 05:00 PM 107 - 130 League Match
Friday 24 Mar 2017 07:00 PM 131 - 138 League Match
Saturday 25 Mar 2017 09:00 AM 139 - 162 League Match
Saturday 25 Mar 2017 11:00 AM 163 - 186 League Match
Saturday 25 Mar 2017 01:00 PM 187 - 210 League Match
Saturday 25 Mar 2017 03:00 PM 211 - 234 League Match
Saturday 25 Mar 2017 05:00 PM 235 - 258 League Match
Saturday 25 Mar 2017 07:00 PM 259 - 274 League Match
Sunday 26 Mar 2017 09:00 AM 275 - 290 League Match
Sunday 26 Mar 2017 11:00 AM 291 - 298 League Match
Sunday 26 Mar 2017 01:00 PM 299 - 314 League Match
Sunday 26 Mar 2017 03:00 PM 315 - 330 League Match
Sunday 26 Mar 2017 05:00 PM 331 - 346 League Match
Sunday 26 Mar 2017 07:00 PM 347 - 354 League Match
Monday 27 Mar 2017 10:00 AM 355 - 358 Quarter Final
Monday 27 Mar 2017 01:30 PM 359 - 360 Semi Final
Monday 27 Mar 2017 06:00 PM Final Final

Women Fixture

Day Date Time Match No. Match Type
Sunday 26 Mar 2017 09:00 AM 1 - 8
Sunday 26 Mar 2017 11:00 AM 9 - 24
Sunday 26 Mar 2017 03:00 PM 25 - 32
Sunday 26 Mar 2017 05:00 PM 33 - 36
Monday 27 Mar 2017 12:00 AM 37 - 38
Monday 27 Mar 2017 03:30 PM Final

Men Draw

Date Match No. Match Details Time Result
24 Mar 2017 1 JASARAJ JAIN ( THANE ) vs Pramod Balkrishna Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM JASARAJ JAIN Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 2 Saurabh Gangawane ( MUMBAI ) vs Manoj Jaywant Patil ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Saurabh Gangawane Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 3 Pritam Mahadev Puradkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Anwar Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Pritam Mahadev Puradkar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 4 VAIBHAV JADHAV ( THANE ) vs Sudhakar Shirke ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Sudhakar Shirke Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 5 Harish Bangera ( MUMBAI ) vs Dummy ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Harish Bangera Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 6 Dummy ( MUMBAI ) vs Subhod Rane ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Subhod Rane Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 7 PRASHANT S NAIK ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Francis Fernandes ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Francis Fernandes Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 8 Sachidanand Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Suresh Bisht ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Suresh Bisht Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 9 Nilesh Shamsunder Parab ( MUMBAI ) vs Prashant Gamre ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Prashant Gamre Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 10 Uday Ghadigaonkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Shriranga Dhondu Salunke ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Shriranga Dhondu Salunke Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 11 Mayur Chavan ( PUNE ) vs Vijay Bhairavnath Marpelli ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Mayur Chavan Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 12 Zaid Ahammed ( THANE ) vs Azim Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Zaid Ahammed Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 13 Bhalchandra Upadhyay ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Ganesh Nirgun ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Bhalchandra Upadhyay Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 14 Nitin Laxman Boricha ( MUMBAI ) vs Narendra S Patil ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Bye Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 15 SHAILESH R SAWANT ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sushil K Bandivdekar ( PALGHAR ) 09:00 AM Bye Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 16 Bharat Devshi Koli ( MUMBAI ) vs Mehboob Shah ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Bharat Devshi Koli Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 17 Shailendra Barve ( MUMBAI ) vs Blessing Samy ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Shailendra Barve Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 18 Vinod Ghag ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Suyog Karandikar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Vinod Ghag Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 19 Dummy ( MUMBAI ) vs Nitin R Sawardekar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Nitin R Sawardekar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 20 Suraj Kumbhar ( MUMBAI ) vs Mohd Shakhil ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Suraj Kumbhar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 21 Sarfaraz Khan ( THANE ) vs Anant Harishchandra Surve ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Sarfaraz Khan Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 22 Domnic D'Souza ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Dummy ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Domnic D'Souza Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 23 Sudhir Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Deepak Palji Boricha ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Sudhir Pawar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 24 Mujahed Hashmi ( Nanded ) vs Vincent D'Souza ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Vincent D'Souza Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 25 Sherjung Bawa ( THANE ) vs Bipin Pandey ( PALGHAR ) 09:00 AM Bipin Pandey Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 26 Umesh Rane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sachin K Ghatkamble ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Sachin K Ghatkamble Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 27 Satish Shirsat ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Rehan Kureshi ( PUNE ) 09:00 AM Satish Shirsat Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 28 Shailesh Laxman Gohil ( PALGHAR ) vs Kashif Shaikh ( THANE ) 11:00 AM Kashif Shaikh Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 29 Sudesh Walke ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vinayak Joshi ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Sudesh Walke Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 30 Rajesh Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Sharad More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Sharad More Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 31 Pradeep Purushottam Baria ( MUMBAI ) vs Mukesh Ingulkar ( PUNE ) 11:00 AM Pradeep Purushottam Baria Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 32 Shashank Sheregar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Rahul Sadvilkar ( THANE ) 11:00 AM Shashank Sheregar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 33 Dummy ( MUMBAI ) vs Suryakant Shinde ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Bye Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 34 Sandesh Bhaskar Kamble ( MUMBAI ) vs Mahesh Phatak ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Sandesh Bhaskar Kamble Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 35 Mohd Wajid Pasha ( NANDED ) vs Omkar Mhaskar ( THANE ) 11:00 AM Mohd Wajid Pasha Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 36 Sanjeev Bhagwan Mulgaonkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Nitin Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Nitin Pawar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 37 Dinesh Satwa Kedar ( MUMBAI ) vs Sunil Gaikwad ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Dinesh Satwa Kedar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 38 Nikhil Hankare ( THANE ) vs Pradeep Surve ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Nikhil Hankare Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 39 Satyanarayan Dontul ( MUMBAI ) vs Iqbal Malim ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Satyanarayan Dontul Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 40 Sabir Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Usman Shaikh ( THANE ) 11:00 AM Sabir Shaikh Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 41 Kiran Soman ( THANE ) vs Prabhakar M Katalkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Kiran Soman Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 42 Yatesh Rathod ( MUMBAI ) vs Sandeep Balu Jogale ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Sandeep Balu Jogale Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 43 Ganesh Dhondu Patankar ( MUMBAI ) vs Munish Raja ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Ganesh Dhondu Patankar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 44 Amol Swardekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Prakash Baraskar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Amol Swardekar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 45 Kunal Raut ( THANE ) vs Vivek Kamble ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Vivek Kamble Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 46 Vivek Kamble D ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sachin Adat ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Sachin Adat Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 47 Sattar Naik ( MUMBAI ) vs Prashant Tambe ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Sattar Naik Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 48 Rizwan Badgujar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Dummy ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Rizwan Badgujar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 49 Nikhil Mangesh Koshimkar ( RAIGAD ) vs Pramod Sharma ( PALGHAR ) 11:00 AM Pramod Sharma Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 50 Deshpal Gaikwad ( NANDED ) vs Rizwan Ansari ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Deshpal Gaikwad Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 51 Rajan Bhatkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Sabir Sayyed ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Sabir Sayyed Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 52 Sanjay Pawar H ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Nadeem Shaikh ( THANE ) 11:00 AM Nadeem Shaikh Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 53 Rajendra Pandurang Ahire ( MUMBAI ) vs Amit Joshi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Bye Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 54 Sushant Vijay Wairat ( MUMBAI ) vs Sai Ganesh Raja ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Sushant Vijay Wairat Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 55 Pramod H Ghagare ( MUMBAI ) vs Santosh R Chavan ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Pramod H Ghagare Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 56 Kailash Kangane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vinod Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Vinod Amra Baria Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 57 Sanjay Bhandare ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Abhay Eknath Mayekar ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Sanjay Bhandare Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 58 Anil Lad ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Naeem Sekhani ( THANE ) 01:00 PM Anil Lad Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 59 Dummy ( MUMBAI ) vs Vinod Jaywant Kubal ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Vinod Jaywant Kubal Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 60 Sushil P Shinde ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vishwanath Deorukhkar ( PALGHAR ) 01:00 PM Vishwanath Deorukhkar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 61 Sandesh Varghade ( THANE ) vs Pratap Chandrakant Sawant ( PALGHAR ) 01:00 PM Sandesh Varghade Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 62 Giridhar Rajulla ( MUMBAI ) vs Santosh Ingle ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Giridhar Rajulla Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 63 Milind M Wadkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Jitendra Khuman ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Milind M Wadkar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 64 Sayyed Yaqub ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Pandurang S Tawde ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Sayyed Yaqub Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 65 M D Walawalkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Hemant Dighole ( THANE ) 01:00 PM Hemant Dighole Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 66 Aslam Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Dilip Pandurang Kale ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Dilip Pandurang Kale Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 67 Mukesh Sharma ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sudam Kudale ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Mukesh Sharma Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 68 Ashok Namdeo Kharat ( MUMBAI ) vs Jagdish Kantilal Chauhan ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Ashok Namdeo Kharat Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 69 Mangesh Gide ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Deepak Patange ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Mangesh Gide Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 70 Anwar Khan ( THANE ) vs Vishal U Shere ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Anwar Khan Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 71 Shrikant Ashok Shirawale ( MUMBAI ) vs Amar V Thorat ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Amar V Thorat Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 72 Mukesh Suryawanshi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Balasaheb Kanukale ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Balasaheb Kanukale Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 73 Sangam Barkya Vasave ( MUMBAI ) vs Avishkar Mohite ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Avishkar Mohite Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 74 Dinesh M Ghoderao ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Dummy ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Dinesh M Ghoderao Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 75 Rahim Shaikh ( PALGHAR ) vs Laxman Simrala ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Rahim Shaikh Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 76 Mangesh Naik ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Nilesh R Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Nilesh R Pawar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 77 Ashraf Mashid Khan ( RAIGAD ) vs Surekh R Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Ashraf Mashid Khan Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 78 Swapnil Ughade ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Raviz Shaikh ( THANE ) 01:00 PM Swapnil Ughade Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 79 Ankush Shinde ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Rahul Bhagwat ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Ankush Shinde Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 80 Kirtikumar M Wadkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Robert Swami ( THANE ) 01:00 PM Kirtikumar M Wadkar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 81 Hemant More ( MUMBAI ) vs Vikram Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Vikram Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 82 Rakesh Rohidas Bhoir ( MUMBAI ) vs Lohit N Gaikwad ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Rakesh Rohidas Bhoir Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 83 Sajid Shaikh ( THANE ) vs Tarun Shah ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Tarun Shah Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 84 Kishor Baddi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Mahesh Walawalkar ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Kishor Baddi Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 85 Dummy ( MUMBAI ) vs Kishor Joshi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Kishor Joshi Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 86 Gautam H Jadhav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Deepak Malji Maru ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Deepak Malji Maru Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 87 Satyaprakash Gupta ( THANE ) vs Vaibhav Dabholkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Satyaprakash Gupta Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 88 Mohd Husain Qureshi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Dummy ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Mohd Husain Qureshi Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 89 Nitin Maru ( MUMBAI ) vs Parag Nadkarni ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Parag Nadkarni Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 90 Ajay Kamble ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Santosh B Sawant ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Ajay Kamble Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 91 Pranit Gamre ( MUMBAI ) vs Wajid Ansari ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Pranit Gamre Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 92 Abhishek Bharambe ( THANE ) vs Rashid Sayyed ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Rashid Sayyed Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 93 Tulsidas Lokhande ( MUMBAI ) vs Anil Yadav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Anil Yadav Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 94 Hittendra Amarsing Patel ( MUMBAI ) vs Vijay Pawar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Hittendra Amarsing Patel Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 95 Rajesh A Pawar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Prasad Shinde ( PALGHAR ) 03:00 PM Prasad Shinde Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 96 Nasir Hasan Khan ( MUMBAI ) vs Sajjad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Sajjad Shaikh Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 97 Mayur A Jadhav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Mahesh Shetye ( THANE ) 03:00 PM Mayur A Jadhav Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 98 Jagdish Parmar ( MUMBAI ) vs Rakesh Panchal ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Jagdish Parmar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 99 Jitesh Kadam ( MUMBAI ) vs Sambhaji Shingte ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Sambhaji Shingte Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 100 Jagdish Vitthal Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Rajesh Hadkar ( THANE ) 03:00 PM Jagdish Vitthal Pawar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 101 Pranav Jadhav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Dummy ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Pranav Jadhav Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 102 Kamlesh Rathod ( MUMBAI ) vs Vaibhav Korgaonkar ( THANE ) 03:00 PM Kamlesh Rathod Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 103 Ganesh Rane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Niranjan Prabhakar Chari ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Niranjan Prabhakar Chari Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 104 Shankar Dhondu More ( MUMBAI ) vs Atul Kamble ( THANE ) 03:00 PM Atul Kamble Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 105 Chinnikrishna Pitla ( MUMBAI ) vs Anil Modak ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Chinnikrishna Pitla Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 106 Danny Rodnigus ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Mahesh Raikar ( PALGHAR ) 03:00 PM Mahesh Raikar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 107 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( MUMBAI ) vs JASARAJ JAIN ( THANE ) 05:00 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 108 Anwar Shaikh B ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Jethalal Parmar ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Jethalal Parmar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 109 Sameer Bane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Saurabh Gangawane ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Sameer Bane Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 110 Imran I Naik ( MUMBAI ) vs Pritam Mahadev Puradkar ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Pritam Mahadev Puradkar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 111 Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao ( MUMBAI ) vs VAIBHAV JADHAV ( THANE ) 05:00 PM Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 112 Ashish Ingawale ( PUNE ) vs Harish Bangera ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Ashish Ingawale Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 113 Sanjay Sakpal ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Subhod Rane ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Sanjay Sakpal Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 114 Manu Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) vs Francis Fernandes ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Manu Amra Baria Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 115 Abhijit Tripankar ( PUNE ) vs Suresh Bisht ( THANE ) 05:00 PM Abhijit Tripankar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 116 Prashant Patil ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Nishigandh Y Zimare ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Nishigandh Y Zimare Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 117 Santosh D Gole ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Prashant Gamre ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Santosh D Gole Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 118 Rajesh Rameshchandra Mehta ( PALGHAR ) vs Shriranga Dhondu Salunke ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Rajesh Rameshchandra Mehta Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 119 Pravin Madhyalkar ( PALGHAR ) vs Mayur Chavan ( PUNE ) 05:00 PM Pravin Madhyalkar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 120 Nagesh Kalamkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Zaid Ahammed ( THANE ) 05:00 PM Zaid Ahammed Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 121 Jaykumar Balkhande ( NANDED ) vs Jayesh Patel ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 05:00 PM Jaykumar Balkhande Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 122 Ganesh Tawre ( PUNE ) vs Bhalchandra Upadhyay ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 05:00 PM Bhalchandra Upadhyay Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 123 Abhishek Dattaram Chavan ( RATNAGIRI ) vs Bye ( Bye ) 05:00 PM Abhishek Dattaram Chavan Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 124 Samir Padwal ( MUMBAI ) vs Uday Dhotre ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Uday Dhotre Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 125 Amol Charkari ( MUMBAI ) vs Bye ( Bye ) 05:00 PM Amol Charkari Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 126 Rangnath Uttam Patil ( JALGAON ) vs Bharat Devshi Koli ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Bharat Devshi Koli Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 127 Girish Tambe ( MUMBAI ) vs Shailendra Barve ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Girish Tambe Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 128 Sukhbirsingh Katnoria ( PUNE ) vs Vinod Ghag ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 05:00 PM Sukhbirsingh Katnoria Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 129 Ashish A Dalvi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Nitin R Sawardekar ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Ashish A Dalvi Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 130 Prakash Gaikwad ( PUNE ) vs Suraj Kumbhar ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Prakash Gaikwad Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 131 Vasant Vairal ( PUNE ) vs Sarfaraz Khan ( THANE ) 07:00 PM Vasant Vairal Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 132 Pramod M Katalkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Domnic D'Souza ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Domnic D'Souza Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 133 Simon Benz ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sudhir Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Simon Benz Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 134 Narsingrao Bramayya Sakari ( MUMBAI ) vs Vincent D'Souza ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Vincent D'Souza Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 135 Rajashekhar N Raskar ( MUMBAI-SUBAN ) vs Bipin Pandey ( PALGHAR ) 07:00 PM Rajashekhar N Raskar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 136 Santosh Vesave ( MUMBAI ) vs Sachin K Ghatkamble ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Santosh Vesave Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 137 Suresh Koli ( MUMBAI-SUBAN ) vs Santosh Pawaskar ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Santosh Pawaskar Scoreboard
24 Mar 2017 138 Anil Mundhe ( PUNE ) vs Satish Shirsat ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 139 Mohammed Sajid Khan ( MUMBAI ) vs Kashif Shaikh ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 140 Shahid Nawaz Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUBAN ) vs Anil Jogadiya ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Shahid Nawaz Shaikh Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 141 Shankar Kashiram Sawardekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Sudesh Walke ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Shankar Kashiram Sawardekar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 142 Manohar Devkatte ( NANDED ) vs Sharad More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Sharad More Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 143 Ashok Sawaji Gaur ( MUMBAI ) vs Pradeep Purushottam Baria ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Ashok Sawaji Gaur Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 144 Samrat Mohite ( MUMBAI ) vs Shashank Sheregar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Samrat Mohite Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 145 Suresh N Kunarapu ( MUMBAI-SUBAN ) vs Bye ( Bye ) 09:00 AM Suresh N Kunarapu Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 146 Milind Kulkarni ( THANE ) vs Sandesh Bhaskar Kamble ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Sandesh Bhaskar Kamble Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 147 Sanjay Maniyar ( MUMBAI-SUBAN ) vs Mohd Wajid Pasha ( NANDED ) 09:00 AM Mohd Wajid Pasha Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 148 Vijaykumar Madane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Arpan Arun Bandiwadekar ( PALGHAR ) 09:00 AM Vijaykumar Madane Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 149 Vishal Inkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Nitin Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Nitin Pawar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 150 WASIM KADAR SHAIKH ( JALGAON ) vs Dinesh Satwa Kedar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Dinesh Satwa Kedar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 151 Suryakant Yashwant More ( MUMBAI ) vs Nikhil Hankare ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Suryakant Yashwant More Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 152 Sonam Divate ( PUNE ) vs Satyanarayan Dontul ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Satyanarayan Dontul Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 153 Parwez Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sandip Shantaram Misal ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Parwez Shaikh Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 154 Rahul Arvind Solanki ( MUMBAI ) vs Sabir Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Rahul Arvind Solanki Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 155 Vikas Harish Dharia ( MUMBAI ) vs Kiran Soman ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 156 Girish Mahajan ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Omkar Prasanna Tilak ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Girish Mahajan Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 157 Sayyed Yaqub N ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sandeep Balu Jogale ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Sandeep Balu Jogale Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 158 Swapnil N Raskar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Ganesh Dhondu Patankar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Ganesh Dhondu Patankar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 159 Naeem Salim Ansari ( JALGAON ) vs Amol Swardekar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Amol Swardekar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 160 Jafar Shaikh ( PUNE ) vs Vivek Kamble ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Jafar Shaikh Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 161 Naresh Mavaji Rathod ( MUMBAI ) vs Mukesh Dey ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Mukesh Dey Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 162 Kalpesh Nalawade ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sachin Adat ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Sachin Adat Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 163 Rajesh Gohil ( THANE ) vs Sattar Naik ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Rajesh Gohil Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 164 Anil Kadam ( MUMBAI ) vs Rizwan Badgujar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Rizwan Badgujar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 165 Ankush Ramchandra Gaikwad ( MUMBAI ) vs Pramod Sharma ( PALGHAR ) 11:00 AM Pramod Sharma Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 166 Faizan Ansari ( MUMBAI ) vs Deshpal Gaikwad ( NANDED ) 11:00 AM Faizan Ansari Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 167 Jaising Charniya ( MUMBAI ) vs Sabir Sayyed ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Sabir Sayyed Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 168 Vaibhav S Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Nadeem Shaikh ( THANE ) 11:00 AM Nadeem Shaikh Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 169 Prabhakar Bhalerao ( PUNE ) vs Vishal Shirsat ( THANE ) 11:00 AM Vishal Shirsat Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 170 Mohammad Ghufran ( MUMBAI ) vs Bye ( Bye ) 11:00 AM Mohammad Ghufran Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 171 Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) vs Sushant Vijay Wairat ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 172 Raju Kadam ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vikrant Devidas Dhivar ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Raju Kadam Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 173 Bhushan Patil ( MUMBAI ) vs Pramod H Ghagare ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Bhushan Patil Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 174 Jagannath Metrani ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vinod Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Vinod Amra Baria Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 175 Hareshwar Betvanshi ( MUMBAI ) vs Sanjay Bhandare ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Hareshwar Betvanshi Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 176 Deepak N Sawant ( MUMBAI ) vs Anil Lad ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Anil Lad Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 177 Sagar Waghmare ( PUNE ) vs Vinod Jaywant Kubal ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Sagar Waghmare Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 178 Siddhant Patil ( THANE ) vs Vishwanath Deorukhkar ( PALGHAR ) 11:00 AM Vishwanath Deorukhkar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 179 Nadim Siddique ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sandesh Varghade ( THANE ) 11:00 AM Nadim Siddique Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 180 Laxmikant D Tukarul ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sanjay Jivaji Desai ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Sanjay Jivaji Desai Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 181 Shaikh Sameer ( NANDED ) vs Giridhar Rajulla ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Giridhar Rajulla Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 182 Sayyed Mohsin Kasim ( MUMBAI ) vs Milind M Wadkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Sayyed Mohsin Kasim Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 183 Tejas Shrikant Divekar ( RAIGAD ) vs Sayyed Yaqub ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Sayyed Yaqub Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 184 Sandeep Baban Adagale ( PUNE ) vs Hemant Dighole ( THANE ) 11:00 AM Hemant Dighole Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 185 Abhishek Bharti ( MUMBAI ) vs Bilal Altaf Ansari ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Abhishek Bharti Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 186 Mangesh N Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Dilip Pandurang Kale ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Mangesh N Pandit Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 187 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) vs Mukesh Sharma ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 188 Ismail Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Chetan Vanel ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Ismail Shaikh Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 189 Khalid Habib Shaikh ( JALGAON ) vs Ashok Namdeo Kharat ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Ashok Namdeo Kharat Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 190 Yatin G Thakur ( MUMBAI ) vs Mangesh Gide ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Mangesh Gide Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 191 Ravindra N Bachchalwar ( MUMBAI ) vs Anwar Khan ( THANE ) 01:00 PM Ravindra N Bachchalwar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 192 Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam ( MUMBAI ) vs Amar V Thorat ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Amar V Thorat Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 193 Sunil Kanna ( PUNE ) vs Sachin Sakharam Pawar ( PALGHAR ) 01:00 PM Sachin Sakharam Pawar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 194 Faiyaj Shaikh ( PUNE ) vs Balasaheb Kanukale ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Balasaheb Kanukale Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 195 Kshitij Hadawale ( THANE ) vs Avishkar Mohite ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Avishkar Mohite Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 196 Dharmendra Kumar ( MUMBAI ) vs Dinesh M Ghoderao ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Dharmendra Kumar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 197 Vikram Rane ( MUMBAI ) vs Rahim Shaikh ( PALGHAR ) 01:00 PM Rahim Shaikh Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 198 Babulal Shrimal ( MUMBAI ) vs Nilesh R Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Babulal Shrimal Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 199 Mohd Saleem ( NANDED ) vs Ashraf Mashid Khan ( RAIGAD ) 01:00 PM Mohd Saleem Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 200 Milind Mayekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Swapnil Ughade ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Swapnil Ughade Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 201 Ashok Gurav ( MUMBAI ) vs Baliram Narayan Kairamkonda ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Ashok Gurav Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 202 Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Ankush Shinde ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Sandip Dive Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 203 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Kirtikumar M Wadkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 204 Mohd Yusuf Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Kishor Manohar Wagle ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Kishor Manohar Wagle Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 205 Nikhil Rathod ( MUMBAI ) vs Vikram Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Vikram Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 206 Omkar Rajan Netke ( MUMBAI ) vs Rakesh Rohidas Bhoir ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Omkar Rajan Netke Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 207 Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( MUMBAI ) vs Tarun Shah ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Anant Yashwant Gayatri Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 208 Umesh Kinikar ( PUNE ) vs Kishor Baddi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Kishor Baddi Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 209 Gajanan Baban Sawant ( MUMBAI ) vs Kishor Joshi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Gajanan Baban Sawant Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 210 Nandu Sonawane ( PUNE ) vs Deepak Malji Maru ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Nandu Sonawane Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 211 Rahim Khan ( PUNE ) vs Satyaprakash Gupta ( THANE ) 03:00 PM Rahim Khan Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 212 Gorakhanath Pralhad Gokhale ( MUMBAI ) vs Mohd Husain Qureshi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Mohd Husain Qureshi Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 213 Ashraf Khan ( THANE ) vs Parag Nadkarni ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Ashraf Khan Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 214 Raghunath H Waghpanje ( MUMBAI ) vs Ajay Kamble ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Raghunath H Waghpanje Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 215 Sarfaraz Khan ( MUMBAI ) vs Pranit Gamre ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Pranit Gamre Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 216 Ravi Dhingra ( PUNE ) vs Rashid Sayyed ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Rashid Sayyed Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 217 Prafful More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Avinash B Sawant ( PALGHAR ) 03:00 PM Prafful More Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 218 Rahil Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Anil Yadav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Rahil Shaikh Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 219 Varun Gosavi ( THANE ) vs Hittendra Amarsing Patel ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Varun Gosavi Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 220 Afzal Khan ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Pramod Sitaram Jadha ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Pramod Sitaram Jadha Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 221 Suhas Wakankar ( THANE ) vs Prasad Shinde ( PALGHAR ) 03:00 PM Prasad Shinde Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 222 Vineet Dadarkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Sajjad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Sajjad Shaikh Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 223 Aarif Zikriya Hodekar ( RATNAGIRI ) vs Mayur A Jadhav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Aarif Zikriya Hodekar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 224 Shantilal Arjun Jitiya ( MUMBAI ) vs Jagdish Parmar ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Shantilal Arjun Jitiya Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 225 Akram Shaikh ( MUMBAI ) vs Prasanna Khadapkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Prasanna Khadapkar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 226 Dilesh Narayan Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Sambhaji Shingte ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Dilesh Narayan Khedekar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 227 Jaichand Betvanshi ( MUMBAI ) vs Jagdish Vitthal Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Jaichand Betvanshi Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 228 Sanjay Govind Barve ( MUMBAI ) vs Pranav Jadhav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Sanjay Govind Barve Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 229 Gregorio Fernandies ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Kamlesh Rathod ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Kamlesh Rathod Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 230 Jitendra Pandurang Kale ( MUMBAI ) vs Niranjan Prabhakar Chari ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Jitendra Pandurang Kale Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 231 Nilansh Hiten Chiplunkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Atul Kamble ( THANE ) 03:00 PM Atul Kamble Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 232 Zuber Mohsin Sayed ( JALGAON ) vs Chinnikrishna Pitla ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Chinnikrishna Pitla Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 233 Sadik Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Mohd Javed Pasha ( NANDED ) 03:00 PM Mohd Javed Pasha Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 234 Yogesh R Dhongade ( MUMBAI ) vs Mahesh Raikar ( PALGHAR ) 03:00 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 235 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Jethalal Parmar ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 236 Sameer Bane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Pritam Mahadev Puradkar ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Pritam Mahadev Puradkar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 237 Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao ( MUMBAI ) vs Ashish Ingawale ( PUNE ) 05:00 PM Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 238 Manu Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) vs Sanjay Sakpal ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 05:00 PM Manu Amra Baria Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 239 Abhijit Tripankar ( PUNE ) vs Nishigandh Y Zimare ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Abhijit Tripankar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 240 Rajesh Rameshchandra Mehta ( PALGHAR ) vs Santosh D Gole ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 05:00 PM Rajesh Rameshchandra Mehta Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 241 Zaid Ahammed ( THANE ) vs Pravin Madhyalkar ( PALGHAR ) 05:00 PM Zaid Ahammed Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 242 Bhalchandra Upadhyay ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Jaykumar Balkhande ( NANDED ) 05:00 PM Jaykumar Balkhande Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 243 Abhishek Dattaram Chavan ( RATNAGIRI ) vs Uday Dhotre ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Abhishek Dattaram Chavan Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 244 Amol Charkari ( MUMBAI ) vs Bharat Devshi Koli ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Amol Charkari Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 245 Girish Tambe ( MUMBAI ) vs Sukhbirsingh Katnoria ( PUNE ) 05:00 PM Girish Tambe Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 246 Ashish A Dalvi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Prakash Gaikwad ( PUNE ) 05:00 PM Prakash Gaikwad Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 247 Domnic D'Souza ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vasant Vairal ( PUNE ) 05:00 PM Vasant Vairal Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 248 Simon Benz ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vincent D'Souza ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 05:00 PM Vincent D'Souza Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 249 Rajashekhar N Raskar ( MUMBAI-SUBAN ) vs Santosh Vesave ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Santosh Vesave Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 250 Santosh Pawaskar ( MUMBAI ) vs Anil Mundhe ( PUNE ) 05:00 PM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 251 Mohammed Sajid Khan ( MUMBAI ) vs Shahid Nawaz Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUBAN ) 05:00 PM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 252 Sharad More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Shankar Kashiram Sawardekar ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Sharad More Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 253 Ashok Sawaji Gaur ( MUMBAI ) vs Samrat Mohite ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Ashok Sawaji Gaur Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 254 Suresh N Kunarapu ( MUMBAI-SUBAN ) vs Sandesh Bhaskar Kamble ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Suresh N Kunarapu Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 255 Vijaykumar Madane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Mohd Wajid Pasha ( NANDED ) 05:00 PM Mohd Wajid Pasha Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 256 Dinesh Satwa Kedar ( MUMBAI ) vs Nitin Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Dinesh Satwa Kedar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 257 Satyanarayan Dontul ( MUMBAI ) vs Suryakant Yashwant More ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Satyanarayan Dontul Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 258 Parwez Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Rahul Arvind Solanki ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Rahul Arvind Solanki Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 259 Vikas Harish Dharia ( MUMBAI ) vs Girish Mahajan ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 260 Sandeep Balu Jogale ( MUMBAI ) vs Ganesh Dhondu Patankar ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Sandeep Balu Jogale Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 261 Amol Swardekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Jafar Shaikh ( PUNE ) 07:00 PM Amol Swardekar Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 262 Mukesh Dey ( THANE ) vs Sachin Adat ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Mukesh Dey Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 263 Rajesh Gohil ( THANE ) vs Rizwan Badgujar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Rajesh Gohil Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 264 Pramod Sharma ( PALGHAR ) vs Faizan Ansari ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Pramod Sharma Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 265 Sabir Sayyed ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Nadeem Shaikh ( THANE ) 07:00 PM Sabir Sayyed Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 266 Vishal Shirsat ( THANE ) vs Mohammad Ghufran ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Mohammad Ghufran Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 267 Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) vs Raju Kadam ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 268 Bhushan Patil ( MUMBAI ) vs Vinod Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Vinod Amra Baria Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 269 Hareshwar Betvanshi ( MUMBAI ) vs Anil Lad ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Hareshwar Betvanshi Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 270 Vishwanath Deorukhkar ( PALGHAR ) vs Sagar Waghmare ( PUNE ) 07:00 PM Sagar Waghmare Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 271 Nadim Siddique ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sanjay Jivaji Desai ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Nadim Siddique Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 272 Giridhar Rajulla ( MUMBAI ) vs Sayyed Mohsin Kasim ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Sayyed Mohsin Kasim Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 273 Sayyed Yaqub ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Hemant Dighole ( THANE ) 07:00 PM Hemant Dighole Scoreboard
25 Mar 2017 274 Mangesh N Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Abhishek Bharti ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Mangesh N Pandit Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 275 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) vs Ismail Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 276 Ashok Namdeo Kharat ( MUMBAI ) vs Mangesh Gide ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Ashok Namdeo Kharat Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 277 Ravindra N Bachchalwar ( MUMBAI ) vs Amar V Thorat ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Ravindra N Bachchalwar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 278 Balasaheb Kanukale ( MUMBAI ) vs Sachin Sakharam Pawar ( PALGHAR ) 09:00 AM Sachin Sakharam Pawar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 279 Avishkar Mohite ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Dharmendra Kumar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Avishkar Mohite Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 280 Babulal Shrimal ( MUMBAI ) vs Rahim Shaikh ( PALGHAR ) 09:00 AM Babulal Shrimal Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 281 Swapnil Ughade ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Mohd Saleem ( NANDED ) 09:00 AM Mohd Saleem Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 282 Ashok Gurav ( MUMBAI ) vs Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Sandip Dive Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 283 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Kishor Manohar Wagle ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 284 Vikram Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Omkar Rajan Netke ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Omkar Rajan Netke Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 285 Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( MUMBAI ) vs Kishor Baddi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Anant Yashwant Gayatri Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 286 Nandu Sonawane ( PUNE ) vs Gajanan Baban Sawant ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Gajanan Baban Sawant Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 287 Gorakhanath Pralhad Gokhale ( MUMBAI ) vs Rahim Khan ( PUNE ) 09:00 AM Rahim Khan Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 288 Raghunath H Waghpanje ( MUMBAI ) vs Ashraf Khan ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Ashraf Khan Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 289 Pranit Gamre ( MUMBAI ) vs Rashid Sayyed ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Rashid Sayyed Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 290 Rahil Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Prafful More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Rahil Shaikh Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 291 Pramod Sitaram Jadha ( MUMBAI ) vs Varun Gosavi ( THANE ) 11:00 AM Varun Gosavi Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 292 Prasad Shinde ( PALGHAR ) vs Sajjad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Sajjad Shaikh Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 293 Aarif Zikriya Hodekar ( RATNAGIRI ) vs Shantilal Arjun Jitiya ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Aarif Zikriya Hodekar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 294 Prasanna Khadapkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Dilesh Narayan Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Dilesh Narayan Khedekar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 295 Sanjay Govind Barve ( MUMBAI ) vs Jaichand Betvanshi ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Jaichand Betvanshi Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 296 Kamlesh Rathod ( MUMBAI ) vs Jitendra Pandurang Kale ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Jitendra Pandurang Kale Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 297 Atul Kamble ( THANE ) vs Chinnikrishna Pitla ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Atul Kamble Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 298 Yogesh R Dhongade ( MUMBAI ) vs Mohd Javed Pasha ( NANDED ) 11:00 AM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 299 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Pritam Mahadev Puradkar ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 300 Manu Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) vs Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Manu Amra Baria Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 301 Abhijit Tripankar ( PUNE ) vs Rajesh Rameshchandra Mehta ( PALGHAR ) 01:00 PM Abhijit Tripankar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 302 Zaid Ahammed ( THANE ) vs Jaykumar Balkhande ( NANDED ) 01:00 PM Zaid Ahammed Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 303 Abhishek Dattaram Chavan ( RATNAGIRI ) vs Amol Charkari ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Abhishek Dattaram Chavan Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 304 Girish Tambe ( MUMBAI ) vs Prakash Gaikwad ( PUNE ) 01:00 PM Prakash Gaikwad Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 305 Vasant Vairal ( PUNE ) vs Vincent D'Souza ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Vasant Vairal Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 306 Anil Mundhe ( PUNE ) vs Santosh Vesave ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 307 Mohammed Sajid Khan ( MUMBAI ) vs Sharad More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Sharad More Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 308 Suresh N Kunarapu ( MUMBAI-SUBAN ) vs Ashok Sawaji Gaur ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Ashok Sawaji Gaur Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 309 Mohd Wajid Pasha ( NANDED ) vs Dinesh Satwa Kedar ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Mohd Wajid Pasha Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 310 Rahul Arvind Solanki ( MUMBAI ) vs Satyanarayan Dontul ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Rahul Arvind Solanki Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 311 Vikas Harish Dharia ( MUMBAI ) vs Sandeep Balu Jogale ( MUMBAI ) 01:00 PM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 312 Amol Swardekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Mukesh Dey ( THANE ) 01:00 PM Amol Swardekar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 313 Rajesh Gohil ( THANE ) vs Pramod Sharma ( PALGHAR ) 01:00 PM Rajesh Gohil Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 314 Mohammad Ghufran ( MUMBAI ) vs Sabir Sayyed ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 01:00 PM Mohammad Ghufran Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 315 Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) vs Vinod Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 316 Hareshwar Betvanshi ( MUMBAI ) vs Sagar Waghmare ( PUNE ) 03:00 PM Hareshwar Betvanshi Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 317 Sayyed Mohsin Kasim ( MUMBAI ) vs Nadim Siddique ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Sayyed Mohsin Kasim Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 318 Hemant Dighole ( THANE ) vs Mangesh N Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Mangesh N Pandit Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 319 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) vs Ashok Namdeo Kharat ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 320 Ravindra N Bachchalwar ( MUMBAI ) vs Sachin Sakharam Pawar ( PALGHAR ) 03:00 PM Ravindra N Bachchalwar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 321 Avishkar Mohite ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Babulal Shrimal ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Babulal Shrimal Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 322 Mohd Saleem ( NANDED ) vs Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Sandip Dive Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 323 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Omkar Rajan Netke ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 324 Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( MUMBAI ) vs Gajanan Baban Sawant ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Anant Yashwant Gayatri Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 325 Rahim Khan ( PUNE ) vs Ashraf Khan ( THANE ) 03:00 PM Rahim Khan Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 326 Rashid Sayyed ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Rahil Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Rahil Shaikh Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 327 Sajjad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Varun Gosavi ( THANE ) 03:00 PM Sajjad Shaikh Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 328 Aarif Zikriya Hodekar ( RATNAGIRI ) vs Dilesh Narayan Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Aarif Zikriya Hodekar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 329 Jaichand Betvanshi ( MUMBAI ) vs Jitendra Pandurang Kale ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Jitendra Pandurang Kale Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 330 Yogesh R Dhongade ( MUMBAI ) vs Atul Kamble ( THANE ) 03:00 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 331 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Manu Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 332 Abhijit Tripankar ( PUNE ) vs Zaid Ahammed ( THANE ) 05:00 PM Zaid Ahammed Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 333 Prakash Gaikwad ( PUNE ) vs Abhishek Dattaram Chavan ( RATNAGIRI ) 05:00 PM Prakash Gaikwad Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 334 Vasant Vairal ( PUNE ) vs Anil Mundhe ( PUNE ) 05:00 PM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 335 Sharad More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Ashok Sawaji Gaur ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Sharad More Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 336 Mohd Wajid Pasha ( NANDED ) vs Rahul Arvind Solanki ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Rahul Arvind Solanki Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 337 Vikas Harish Dharia ( MUMBAI ) vs Amol Swardekar ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 338 Rajesh Gohil ( THANE ) vs Mohammad Ghufran ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Rajesh Gohil Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 339 Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) vs Hareshwar Betvanshi ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 340 Mangesh N Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sayyed Mohsin Kasim ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Mangesh N Pandit Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 341 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) vs Ravindra N Bachchalwar ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 342 Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Babulal Shrimal ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Sandip Dive Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 343 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 344 Rahim Khan ( PUNE ) vs Rahil Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 05:00 PM Rahim Khan Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 345 Sajjad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Aarif Zikriya Hodekar ( RATNAGIRI ) 05:00 PM Aarif Zikriya Hodekar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 346 Yogesh R Dhongade ( MUMBAI ) vs Jitendra Pandurang Kale ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 347 Zaid Ahammed ( THANE ) vs Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 348 Prakash Gaikwad ( PUNE ) vs Anil Mundhe ( PUNE ) 07:00 PM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 349 Rahul Arvind Solanki ( MUMBAI ) vs Sharad More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Sharad More Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 350 Rajesh Gohil ( THANE ) vs Vikas Harish Dharia ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 351 Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) vs Mangesh N Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 352 Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 353 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Rahim Khan ( PUNE ) 07:00 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 354 Yogesh R Dhongade ( MUMBAI ) vs Aarif Zikriya Hodekar ( RATNAGIRI ) 07:00 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
27 Mar 2017 355 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Anil Mundhe ( PUNE ) 10:00 AM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
27 Mar 2017 356 Sharad More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vikas Harish Dharia ( MUMBAI ) 10:00 AM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
27 Mar 2017 357 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) vs Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) 10:00 AM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
27 Mar 2017 358 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Yogesh R Dhongade ( MUMBAI ) 10:00 AM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
27 Mar 2017 359 Vikas Harish Dharia ( MUMBAI ) vs Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( MUMBAI ) 01:30 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
27 Mar 2017 360 Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) vs Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 01:30 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
27 Mar 2017 361 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( MUMBAI ) 06:00 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard

Women Draw

Date Match No. Match Details Time Result
26 Mar 2017 1 Chaitali A Suvare ( THANE ) vs Akshata M Khot ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Akshata M Khot Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 2 Aishwarya Padwal ( MUMBAI ) vs Dummy ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Aishwarya Padwal Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 3 Dummy ( MUMBAI ) vs Asha Nagpal ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Asha Nagpal Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 4 Sakshi Gautam Sakpal ( Mumbai ) vs Prajakta Narayankar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Prajakta Narayankar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 5 Manali Lingayat ( RATNAGIRI ) vs Bhumika Netke ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Manali Lingayat Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 6 Jaya Prabhu ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Dummy ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Jaya Prabhu Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 7 Dummy ( MUMBAI ) vs Vishakha Sanjay Dhotre ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Vishakha Sanjay Dhotre Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 8 Sushma Pardesi ( PALGHAR ) vs Sania Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Sushma Pardesi Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 9 Sneha More ( MUMBAI ) vs Akshata M Khot ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Sneha More Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 10 Arti Achrekar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vaibhavi P Shewale ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Vaibhavi P Shewale Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 11 Janhavi More ( THANE ) vs Shaila Vilas Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Janhavi More Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 12 Minal Lele Khare ( THANE ) vs Aishwarya Padwal ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Minal Lele Khare Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 13 Mitali Pimple ( THANE ) vs Asha Nagpal ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Mitali Pimple Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 14 Arundhati Javkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Shilpa Umesh Palnitkar ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Shilpa Umesh Palnitkar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 15 Radhika Joshi ( THANE ) vs Ruta Anant Redkar ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Radhika Joshi Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 16 Maitreyee D Gogate ( MUMBAI ) vs Prajakta Narayankar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Maitreyee D Gogate Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 17 Preeti Dilesh Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Manali Lingayat ( RATNAGIRI ) 11:00 AM Preeti Dilesh Khedekar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 18 Rutuja Rajesh Rane ( MUMBAI ) vs Nancy Sequera ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Nancy Sequera Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 19 Rosina Godad ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Priti Talekar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Rosina Godad Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 20 Sameedha Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) vs Jaya Prabhu ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Sameedha Jadhav Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 21 Anupama Arun Kedar ( MUMBAI ) vs Vishakha Sanjay Dhotre ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Anupama Arun Kedar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 22 Mrunali Surve ( MUMBAI ) vs Netra Pradip Chunekar ( MUMBAI ) 11:00 AM Netra Pradip Chunekar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 23 Pragati Birje ( THANE ) vs Sheetal Hakke ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 11:00 AM Pragati Birje Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 24 Medha Mathkari ( PUNE ) vs Sushma Pardesi ( PALGHAR ) 11:00 AM Medha Mathkari Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 25 Sneha More ( MUMBAI ) vs Vaibhavi P Shewale ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Sneha More Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 26 Janhavi More ( THANE ) vs Minal Lele Khare ( THANE ) 03:00 PM Minal Lele Khare Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 27 Mitali Pimple ( THANE ) vs Shilpa Umesh Palnitkar ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Shilpa Umesh Palnitkar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 28 Radhika Joshi ( THANE ) vs Maitreyee D Gogate ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Maitreyee D Gogate Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 29 Preeti Dilesh Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Nancy Sequera ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:00 PM Preeti Dilesh Khedekar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 30 Rosina Godad ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sameedha Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Rosina Godad Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 31 Anupama Arun Kedar ( MUMBAI ) vs Netra Pradip Chunekar ( MUMBAI ) 03:00 PM Anupama Arun Kedar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 32 Pragati Birje ( THANE ) vs Medha Mathkari ( PUNE ) 03:00 PM Medha Mathkari Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 33 Sneha More ( MUMBAI ) vs Minal Lele Khare ( THANE ) 05:00 PM Sneha More Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 34 Shilpa Umesh Palnitkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Maitreyee D Gogate ( MUMBAI ) 05:00 PM Maitreyee D Gogate Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 35 Preeti Dilesh Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Rosina Godad ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 05:00 PM Preeti Dilesh Khedekar Scoreboard
26 Mar 2017 36 Anupama Arun Kedar ( MUMBAI ) vs Medha Mathkari ( PUNE ) 05:00 PM Medha Mathkari Scoreboard
27 Mar 2017 37 Maitreyee D Gogate ( MUMBAI ) vs Sneha More ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 AM Maitreyee D Gogate Scoreboard
27 Mar 2017 38 Preeti Dilesh Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Medha Mathkari ( PUNE ) 12:00 AM Preeti Dilesh Khedekar Scoreboard
27 Mar 2017 39 Preeti Dilesh Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Maitreyee D Gogate ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Maitreyee D Gogate Scoreboard
...
...