4TH MUMBAI DISTRICT RANKING CARROM TOURNAMENT 2016-17 - 2017 - ( Single )

Mar 07 - Mar 12 - Men , Women


...

Man Fixture

Day Date Time Match No. Match Type
Tuesday 07 Mar 2017 05:00 PM 1 - 20 League Match
Tuesday 07 Mar 2017 07:00 PM 21 - 46 League Match
Wednesday 08 Mar 2017 05:30 PM 47 - 70 League Match
Wednesday 08 Mar 2017 07:00 PM 71 - 86 League Match
Thursday 09 Mar 2017 05:30 PM 87 - 110 League Match
Thursday 09 Mar 2017 07:00 PM 111 - 134 League Match
Friday 10 Mar 2017 05:30 PM 135 - 150 League Match
Friday 10 Mar 2017 07:00 PM 151 - 166 League Match
Saturday 11 Mar 2017 05:30 PM 167 - 182 League Match
Saturday 11 Mar 2017 07:00 PM 183 - 190 League Match
Sunday 12 Mar 2017 09:30 AM 191 - 194 Quarter Final
Sunday 12 Mar 2017 11:30 AM 195 - 196 Semi Final
Sunday 12 Mar 2017 04:00 PM Final Final

Women Fixture

Day Date Time Match No. Match Type
Tuesday 07 Mar 2017 05:00 PM 1 - 8
Friday 10 Mar 2017 05:30 PM 9 - 16
Saturday 11 Mar 2017 05:30 PM 17 - 20
Sunday 12 Mar 2017 09:30 AM 21 - 22
Sunday 12 Mar 2017 01:30 PM Final
Sunday 12 Mar 2017 09:30 AM 21 - 22

Men Draw

Date Match No. Match Details Time Result
07 Mar 2017 1 Ashok Namdeo Kharat ( BEST ) vs Rakesh Rohidas Bhoir ( PDA (C) ) 05:00 PM Ashok Namdeo Kharat Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 2 Bharat Chauhan ( MCGM ) vs Jitendra Rathod ( boricha ) 05:00 PM Bharat Chauhan Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 3 Gitesh Gangal ( YMCA ) vs Sandesh Bhaskar Kamble ( DKCC ) 05:00 PM Sandesh Bhaskar Kamble Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 4 Suhas Kambli ( AKF ) vs Ramdas Kashiram Sawardekar ( ASHLEY C C ) 05:00 PM Ramdas Kashiram Sawardekar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 5 Tejas Ramugade ( BORICHA ) vs Ashok Gurav ( SS GROUP ) 05:00 PM Tejas Ramugade Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 6 Sachin Pedamkar ( MLWB-D ) vs Pramod M Katalkar ( PORC ) 05:00 PM Pramod M Katalkar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 7 Hemant More ( BEST ) vs Bharat Devshi Koli ( MCGM ) 05:00 PM Bharat Devshi Koli Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 8 Firoz Shaikh ( boricha ) vs Suresh Malgulkar ( akf ) 05:00 PM Firoz Shaikh Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 9 Pramod Shewale ( EXCELLANT ) vs Mahendra Kamble ( SS GROUP ) 05:00 PM Mahendra Kamble Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 10 Shriranga Dhondu Salunke ( MLWB-D ) vs Nilesh Shamsunder Parab ( BEST ) 05:00 PM Nilesh Shamsunder Parab Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 11 Nilesh J Jadhav ( PDA (C) ) vs Manoj P Kamble ( SS GROUP ) 05:00 PM Manoj P Kamble Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 12 Hiten Chiplunkar ( AKF ) vs Satish Sonawane ( DKCC ) 05:00 PM Satish Sonawane Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 13 Yatesh Rathod ( BORICHA ) vs Giridhar Rajulla ( B ANDHRA ) 05:00 PM Giridhar Rajulla Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 14 Suryakant Yashwant More ( ) vs Jindesh S Sangle ( ) 05:00 PM Suryakant Yashwant More Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 15 Hittendra Amarsing Patel ( BEST ) vs Rakesh Kataria ( MCGM ) 05:00 PM Rakesh Kataria Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 16 Dnyaneshwar Shinde ( YMCA ) vs Sagar B Pawar ( MLWB D ) 05:00 PM Sagar B Pawar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 17 Anil Jogadiya ( BORICHA ) vs Ganesh Nirgun ( SS GROUP ) 05:00 PM Ganesh Nirgun Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 18 Dilip R Sandge ( BEST ) vs Shankar Kashiram Sawardekar ( ASHLEY C C ) 05:00 PM Shankar Kashiram Sawardekar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 19 Shahanawaz Shaikh ( SS GROUP ) vs JAGDISH VITTHAL PAWAR ( MCGM ) 05:00 PM JAGDISH VITTHAL PAWAR Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 20 Uday Manjrekar ( SHIVTARA ) vs Prabhudas P Parmar ( ycma ) 05:00 PM Prabhudas P Parmar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 21 Pandurang S Tawde ( PORC ) vs Ramdas Parte ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Ramdas Parte Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 22 Vineet Dadarkar ( MLWB-D ) vs Jitendra Laxman Baria ( BORICHA ) 07:00 PM Vineet Dadarkar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 23 Rohidas Tikam ( MLWB D ) vs Sudhakar Shirke ( C RLY ) 07:00 PM Sudhakar Shirke Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 24 Shantilal Arjun Jitiya ( MCGM ) vs Santosh Ingle ( BEST ) 07:00 PM Shantilal Arjun Jitiya Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 25 Saurabh Gangawane ( SS GROUP ) vs Pradeep Purushottam Baria ( PDA (C) ) 07:00 PM Saurabh Gangawane Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 26 Rajendra Pandurang Ahire ( LIC ) vs Aayush Jadhav ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Rajendra Pandurang Ahire Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 27 Vaibhav Pawar ( MCGM ) vs Gorakhanath Pralhad Gokhale ( BEST ) 07:00 PM Vaibhav Pawar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 28 Mahesh Walawalkar ( I TAX ) vs Hadi Maredia ( YMCA ) 07:00 PM Mahesh Walawalkar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 29 Deepak Malji Maru ( MCGM ) vs Jayesh Rabhadiya ( BORICHA ) 07:00 PM Jayesh Rabhadiya Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 30 Rohit Ramesh Pawar ( DKCC ) vs Kishor Gunaji Chiplunkar ( BOM ) 07:00 PM Rohit Ramesh Pawar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 31 Jagdish Kantilal Chauhan ( MCGM ) vs Sandeep Balu Jogale ( BEST ) 07:00 PM Sandeep Balu Jogale Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 32 Amol Swardekar ( MLWB-D ) vs Ajay S Ambre ( RBI ) 07:00 PM Amol Swardekar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 33 Narayan Vemula B ( B ANDHRA ) vs Chetan Koli ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Chetan Koli Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 34 Fahim Kazi ( wsc ) vs Shakir Maredia Y ( ) 07:00 PM Fahim Kazi Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 35 Nikhil Rathod ( BORICHA ) vs Nilesh Shinde ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Nikhil Rathod Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 36 Datta Vinerkar ( EXCELLANT ) vs Arvind Narkar ( PORC ) 07:00 PM Arvind Narkar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 37 Vikram Ashok Pawar ( MCGM ) vs Amol Charkari ( AKF ) 07:00 PM Amol Charkari Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 38 Shailesh Kharat ( shivtara ) vs Nilansh Hiten Chiplunkar ( AKF ) 07:00 PM Nilansh Hiten Chiplunkar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 39 Santosh Pawaskar ( SS GROUP ) vs Alankar S Naik ( MLWB N ) 07:00 PM Santosh Pawaskar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 40 Ojas S Jadhav ( DKCC ) vs Naren Maru ( BORICHA ) 07:00 PM Naren Maru Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 41 Nandan Moole ( YMCA ) vs Sanjeev Bhagwan Mulgaonkar ( MTNL ) 07:00 PM Sanjeev Bhagwan Mulgaonkar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 42 Mangesh Kasare ( MCGM ) vs Sudhir Pawar ( BEST ) 07:00 PM Mangesh Kasare Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 43 Sarfaraz Khan ( mbpty ) vs Nitin R Sawardekar ( MLWB-D ) 07:00 PM Sarfaraz Khan Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 44 Sushant Vijay Wairat ( ANKUR S C ) vs Nitin Laxman Boricha ( BORICHA ) 07:00 PM Sushant Vijay Wairat Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 45 Vinayak Joshi ( best ) vs Umesh Kulkarni ( boi ) 07:00 PM Vinayak Joshi Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 46 NILESH R PAWAR ( MCGM ) vs Salman Khan ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Salman Khan Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 47 Ravindra Harishchandra Patil ( DKCC ) vs Pratham Jigar Mehta ( AKF ) 05:30 PM Ravindra Harishchandra Patil Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 48 Deepak N Sawant ( I TAX ) vs Shubham Dinesh Suryavanshi ( raghuvir c ) 05:30 PM Deepak N Sawant Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 49 Laxman Simrala ( BEST ) vs Pramod Sitaram Jadhav ( MCGM ) 05:30 PM Pramod Sitaram Jadhav Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 50 Dilip Pandurang Kale ( PDA (C) ) vs VIJAY BHAIRAVNATH MARPELLI ( BOM ) 05:30 PM VIJAY BHAIRAVNATH MARPELLI Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 51 Nitin Pawar ( MLWB-D ) vs Milind Mayekar ( MLWB-D ) 05:30 PM Nitin Pawar Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 52 Laxman Ratadkar ( BMC ) vs Vicky Makwana ( BORICHA ) 05:30 PM Vicky Makwana Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 53 Suraj Kumbhar ( SS GROUP ) vs Satyanarayan Dontul ( B ANDHRA ) 05:30 PM Satyanarayan Dontul Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 54 Ravji Gawade ( C RLY ) vs Pritam Mahadev Puradkar ( MCGM ) 05:30 PM Ravji Gawade Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 55 Yasin Mohammed Umar Kasmani ( DKCC ) vs Akshay Kamble ( SS GROUP ) 05:30 PM Akshay Kamble Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 56 L R Boricha ( BORICHA ) vs Sarthak Nagaonkar ( AKF ) 05:30 PM Sarthak Nagaonkar Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 57 Sayyed Mohsin Kasim ( JAIN ISL ) vs Hemant Panchal ( MLWB N ) 05:30 PM Hemant Panchal Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 58 Nagesh Kalamkar ( I TAX ) vs Shrikant Ashok Shirawale ( BARC ) 05:30 PM Nagesh Kalamkar Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 59 Santosh B Sawant ( MCGM ) vs Balkrushana Jagtap ( BEST ) 05:30 PM Balkrushana Jagtap Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 60 Kuldip Waghmare ( SHIVTARA ) vs Ganesh Dhondu Patankar ( ORI INSU ) 05:30 PM Kuldip Waghmare Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 61 Usama Chaudharyy ( YMCA ) vs Anant Harishchandra Surve ( BORICHA ) 05:30 PM Anant Harishchandra Surve Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 62 Ankush Ramchandra Gaikwad ( BEST ) vs Abhay Eknath Mayekar ( BOM ) 05:30 PM Abhay Eknath Mayekar Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 63 Sandeep Tukaram Jadhav ( MCGM ) vs Pradeep Khot ( SHIVTARA ) 05:30 PM Pradeep Khot Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 64 Sanjay Korgaonkar ( BOI ) vs Francis Fernandes ( SS GROUP ) 05:30 PM Francis Fernandes Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 65 Vijay Sherla ( B ANDHRA ) vs Amit Desai ( DKCC ) 05:30 PM Vijay Sherla Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 66 Vighnesh Bhosale ( MLWB-D ) vs Mahesh L Kuperkar ( RBI ) 05:30 PM Mahesh L Kuperkar Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 67 Akram Shaikh ( SS GROUP ) vs Manoj Jaywant Patil ( BEST ) 05:30 PM Akram Shaikh Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 68 Tulsidas Lokhande ( DKCC ) vs Jatin Gohil ( BORICHA ) 05:30 PM Jatin Gohil Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 69 Supesh Suresh Kamtekar ( BMC ) vs Aman Jainy ( YMCA ) 05:30 PM Aman Jainy Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 70 Chetan Vanel ( BORICHA ) vs Jayraj Salvi ( MCGM ) 05:30 PM Chetan Vanel Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 71 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( JAIN ISL ) vs Ashok Namdeo Kharat ( BEST ) 07:00 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 72 Bharat Chauhan ( MCGM ) vs Sandesh Bhaskar Kamble ( DKCC ) 07:00 PM Bharat Chauhan Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 73 Vinod Bhosle ( MLWB-D ) vs Ramdas Kashiram Sawardekar ( ASHLEY C C ) 07:00 PM Ramdas Kashiram Sawardekar Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 74 Vikrant Devidas Dhivar ( MLWB-D ) vs Tejas Ramugade ( BORICHA ) 07:00 PM Vikrant Devidas Dhivar Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 75 Jaichand Betvanshi ( SS GROUP ) vs Pramod M Katalkar ( PORC ) 07:00 PM Jaichand Betvanshi Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 76 Mohammad Athania ( YMCA ) vs Bharat Devshi Koli ( MCGM ) 07:00 PM Bharat Devshi Koli Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 77 Jitendra Midbhavkar ( BORICHA ) vs Firoz Shaikh ( boricha ) 07:00 PM Firoz Shaikh Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 78 Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar ( BOI ) vs Winning Player of Match No 9 07:00 PM Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 79 Dinesh Satwa Kedar ( MCGM ) vs Nilesh Shamsunder Parab ( BEST ) 07:00 PM Dinesh Satwa Kedar Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 80 Nagsen Gangaram Etambe ( BOI ) vs Manoj P Kamble ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Nagsen Gangaram Etambe Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 81 Sanjay Jivaji Desai ( FCC ) vs Satish Sonawane ( DKCC ) 07:00 PM Satish Sonawane Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 82 Samrat Mohite ( SS GROUP ) vs Giridhar Rajulla ( B ANDHRA ) 07:00 PM Giridhar Rajulla Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 83 Omkar Rajan Netke ( SS GROUP ) vs Winning Player of Match No 14 07:00 PM Suryakant Yashwant More Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 84 Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam ( MLWB-D ) vs Rakesh Kataria ( MCGM ) 07:00 PM Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 85 Niranjan Prabhakar Chari ( MTNL ) vs Sagar B Pawar ( MLWB D ) 07:00 PM Niranjan Prabhakar Chari Scoreboard
08 Mar 2017 86 Rahul Arvind Solanki ( AI ) vs Ganesh Nirgun ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Rahul Arvind Solanki Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 87 Yogesh R Dhongade ( JAIN ISL ) vs Shankar Kashiram Sawardekar ( ASHLEY C C ) 05:30 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 88 JAGDISH VITTHAL PAWAR ( MCGM ) vs Prabhudas P Parmar ( ycma ) 05:30 PM JAGDISH VITTHAL PAWAR Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 89 Dr Gajanan T Bhagat ( DKCC ) vs Ramdas Parte ( SS GROUP ) 05:30 PM Ramdas Parte Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 90 Shamji Pitha Padaya ( MCGM ) vs Vineet Dadarkar ( MLWB-D ) 05:30 PM Vineet Dadarkar Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 91 Babulal Shrimal ( B ANDHRA ) vs Sudhakar Shirke ( C RLY ) 05:30 PM Babulal Shrimal Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 92 Adil Vadgama Y ( YMCA ) vs Shantilal Arjun Jitiya ( MCGM ) 05:30 PM Shantilal Arjun Jitiya Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 93 Jaising Charniya ( BORICHA ) vs Saurabh Gangawane ( SS GROUP ) 05:30 PM Jaising Charniya Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 94 Narsingrao Bramayya Sakari ( reliance ) vs Rajendra Pandurang Ahire ( LIC ) 05:30 PM Narsingrao Bramayya Sakari Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 95 Dilesh Narayan Khedekar ( PDA (C) ) vs Vaibhav Pawar ( MCGM ) 05:30 PM Dilesh Narayan Khedekar Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 96 Ramesh Suresh Sawant ( MLWB N ) vs MAHESH WALAWALKAR ( I TAX ) 05:30 PM MAHESH WALAWALKAR Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 97 Devshi Malji Koli ( MCGM ) vs Jayesh Rabhadiya ( BORICHA ) 05:30 PM Jayesh Rabhadiya Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 98 Manu Amra Baria ( JAIN ISL ) vs Rohit Ramesh Pawar ( DKCC ) 05:30 PM Manu Amra Baria Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 99 Shashank S Naik ( MLWB N ) vs Sandeep Balu Jogale ( BEST ) 05:30 PM Sandeep Balu Jogale Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 100 Sandip Shantaram Misal ( ago ) vs Amol Swardekar ( MLWB-D ) 05:30 PM Amol Swardekar Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 101 Chetan Koli ( SS GROUP ) vs Fahim Kazi ( wsc ) 05:30 PM Fahim Kazi Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 102 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( ongc ) vs Nikhil Rathod ( BORICHA ) 05:30 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 103 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( ai ) vs Arvind Narkar ( PORC ) 05:30 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 104 Amol Charkari ( AKF ) vs Nilansh Hiten Chiplunkar ( AKF ) 05:30 PM Amol Charkari Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 105 Sanjay Govind Barve ( BEST ) vs Santosh Pawaskar ( SS GROUP ) 05:30 PM Santosh Pawaskar Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 106 Suhas A Pomendkar ( RELIANCE ) vs Naren Maru ( BORICHA ) 05:30 PM Suhas A Pomendkar Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 107 Hidayat Ansari ( rbi ) vs Sanjeev Bhagwan Mulgaonkar ( MTNL ) 05:30 PM Hidayat Ansari Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 108 Prakash Kamble ( MLWB N ) vs Mangesh Kasare ( MCGM ) 05:30 PM Mangesh Kasare Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 109 Kamlesh Rathod ( SS GROUP ) vs Sarfaraz Khan ( mbpty ) 05:30 PM Kamlesh Rathod Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 110 Girish Tambe ( MCGM ) vs Sushant Vijay Wairat ( ANKUR S C ) 05:30 PM Girish Tambe Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 111 Faizan Ansari ( SS GROUP ) vs Vinayak Joshi ( best ) 07:00 PM Faizan Ansari Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 112 Amol Chandrakant Shinde ( MLWB N ) vs Salman Khan ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Amol Chandrakant Shinde Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 113 Deepak Vasant Kantaria ( BORICHA ) vs Ravindra Harishchandra Patil ( DKCC ) 07:00 PM Deepak Vasant Kantaria Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 114 Hareshwar Betvanshi ( SS GROUP ) vs Deepak N Sawant ( I TAX ) 07:00 PM Hareshwar Betvanshi Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 115 Sanjay Jaywant Mohite ( vijay c c ) vs Pramod Sitaram Jadhav ( MCGM ) 07:00 PM Pramod Sitaram Jadhav Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 116 Anjuman Bakhtiyary ( ymca ) vs VIJAY BHAIRAVNATH MARPELLI ( BOM ) 07:00 PM VIJAY BHAIRAVNATH MARPELLI Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 117 Nitin Pawar ( MLWB-D ) vs Vicky Makwana ( BORICHA ) 07:00 PM Nitin Pawar Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 118 Satyanarayan Dontul ( B ANDHRA ) vs Winning Player of Match No 53 07:00 PM Satyanarayan Dontul Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 119 ASHOK SAWAJI GAUR ( ongc ) vs Ravji Gawade ( C RLY ) 07:00 PM ASHOK SAWAJI GAUR Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 120 Siddhant Mahendra Wadwalkar ( boi ) vs Akshay Kamble ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Akshay Kamble Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 121 Anil Gangaram Chorge ( LIC ) vs Sarthak Nagaonkar ( AKF ) 07:00 PM Sarthak Nagaonkar Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 122 Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao ( BEST ) vs Hemant Panchal ( MLWB N ) 07:00 PM Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 123 KISHOR MANOHAR WAGLE ( IOC ) vs Nagesh Kalamkar ( I TAX ) 07:00 PM Nagesh Kalamkar Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 124 Shankar Dhondu More ( MLWB d ) vs Balkrushana Jagtap ( BEST ) 07:00 PM Balkrushana Jagtap Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 125 Gajanan Baban Sawant ( ashley c c ) vs Kuldip Waghmare ( SHIVTARA ) 07:00 PM Kuldip Waghmare Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 126 Vikas Harish Dharia ( Mcgm ) vs Winning Player of Match No 61 07:00 PM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 127 Abhay Eknath Mayekar ( BOM ) vs Winning Player of Match No 62 07:00 PM Abhay Eknath Mayekar Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 128 Hussain Zaveri Y ( YMCA ) vs Pradeep Khot ( SHIVTARA ) 07:00 PM Pradeep Khot Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 129 Bhushan Patil ( BORICHA ) vs Francis Fernandes ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Francis Fernandes Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 130 Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( MLWB D ) vs Vijay Sherla ( B ANDHRA ) 07:00 PM Anant Yashwant Gayatri Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 131 Vinod Amra Baria ( MCGM ) vs Mahesh L Kuperkar ( RBI ) 07:00 PM Vinod Amra Baria Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 132 Jitendra Pandurang Kale ( PDA (C) ) vs Akram Shaikh ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Jitendra Pandurang Kale Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 133 Jatin Gohil ( BORICHA ) vs Aman Jainy ( YMCA ) 07:00 PM Jatin Gohil Scoreboard
09 Mar 2017 134 Mohammed Sajid Khan ( JAIN ISL ) vs Chetan Vanel ( BORICHA ) 07:00 PM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 135 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( JAIN ISL ) vs Bharat Chauhan ( MCGM ) 05:30 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 136 Ramdas Kashiram Sawardekar ( ASHLEY C C ) vs Vikrant Devidas Dhivar ( MLWB-D ) 05:30 PM Ramdas Kashiram Sawardekar Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 137 Jaichand Betvanshi ( SS GROUP ) vs Bharat Devshi Koli ( MCGM ) 05:30 PM Jaichand Betvanshi Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 138 Firoz Shaikh ( boricha ) vs Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar ( BOI ) 05:30 PM Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 139 Dinesh Satwa Kedar ( MCGM ) vs Nagsen Gangaram Etambe ( BOI ) 05:30 PM Dinesh Satwa Kedar Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 140 Satish Sonawane ( DKCC ) vs Giridhar Rajulla ( B ANDHRA ) 05:30 PM Giridhar Rajulla Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 141 Suryakant Yashwant More ( I TAX ) vs Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam ( MLWB D ) 05:30 PM Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 142 Niranjan Prabhakar Chari ( MTNL ) vs Rahul Arvind Solanki ( AI ) 05:30 PM Rahul Arvind Solanki Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 143 Yogesh R Dhongade ( JAIN ISL ) vs JAGDISH VITTHAL PAWAR ( MCGM ) 05:30 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 144 Ramdas Parte ( SS GROUP ) vs Vineet Dadarkar ( MLWB-D ) 05:30 PM Vineet Dadarkar Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 145 Babulal Shrimal ( B ANDHRA ) vs Shantilal Arjun Jitiya ( MCGM ) 05:30 PM Babulal Shrimal Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 146 Jaising Charniya ( BORICHA ) vs Narsingrao Bramayya Sakari ( reliance ) 05:30 PM Jaising Charniya Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 147 Dilesh Narayan Khedekar ( PDA (C) ) vs MAHESH WALAWALKAR ( I TAX ) 05:30 PM Dilesh Narayan Khedekar Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 148 Jayesh Rabhadiya ( BORICHA ) vs Manu Amra Baria ( JAIN ISL ) 05:30 PM Manu Amra Baria Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 149 Sandeep Balu Jogale ( BEST ) vs Amol Swardekar ( MLWB-D ) 05:30 PM Amol Swardekar Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 150 Fahim Kazi ( wsc ) vs Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( ongc ) 05:30 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 151 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( ai ) vs Amol Charkari ( AKF ) 07:00 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 152 Santosh Pawaskar ( SS GROUP ) vs Suhas A Pomendkar ( RELIANCE ) 07:00 PM Santosh Pawaskar Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 153 Hidayat Ansari ( rbi ) vs Mangesh Kasare ( MCGM ) 07:00 PM Hidayat Ansari Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 154 Kamlesh Rathod ( SS GROUP ) vs Girish Tambe ( MCGM ) 07:00 PM Girish Tambe Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 155 Faizan Ansari ( SS GROUP ) vs Amol Chandrakant Shinde ( MLWB N ) 07:00 PM Faizan Ansari Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 156 Deepak Vasant Kantaria ( BORICHA ) vs Hareshwar Betvanshi ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Hareshwar Betvanshi Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 157 Pramod Sitaram Jadhav ( MCGM ) vs VIJAY BHAIRAVNATH MARPELLI ( BOM ) 07:00 PM Pramod Sitaram Jadhav Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 158 Nitin Pawar ( MLWB-D ) vs Satyanarayan Dontul ( B ANDHRA ) 07:00 PM Satyanarayan Dontul Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 159 ASHOK SAWAJI GAUR ( ongc ) vs Akshay Kamble ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM ASHOK SAWAJI GAUR Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 160 Sarthak Nagaonkar ( AKF ) vs Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao ( BEST ) 07:00 PM Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 161 Nagesh Kalamkar ( I TAX ) vs Balkrushana Jagtap ( BEST ) 07:00 PM Balkrushana Jagtap Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 162 Kuldip Waghmare ( SHIVTARA ) vs Vikas Harish Dharia ( Mcgm ) 07:00 PM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 163 Abhay Eknath Mayekar ( BOM ) vs Pradeep Khot ( SHIVTARA ) 07:00 PM Abhay Eknath Mayekar Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 164 Francis Fernandes ( SS GROUP ) vs Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( MLWB D ) 07:00 PM Anant Yashwant Gayatri Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 165 Vinod Amra Baria ( MCGM ) vs Jitendra Pandurang Kale ( PDA (C) ) 07:00 PM Vinod Amra Baria Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 166 Jatin Gohil ( BORICHA ) vs Mohammed Sajid Khan ( JAIN ISL ) 07:00 PM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 167 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( JAIN ISL ) vs Ramdas Kashiram Sawardekar ( ASHLEY C C ) 05:30 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 168 Jaichand Betvanshi ( SS GROUP ) vs Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar ( BOI ) 05:30 PM Jaichand Betvanshi Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 169 Dinesh Satwa Kedar ( MCGM ) vs Giridhar Rajulla ( B ANDHRA ) 05:30 PM Dinesh Satwa Kedar Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 170 Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam ( MLWB D ) vs Rahul Arvind Solanki ( AI ) 05:30 PM Rahul Arvind Solanki Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 171 Yogesh R Dhongade ( JAIN ISL ) vs Vineet Dadarkar ( MLWB-D ) 05:30 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 172 Babulal Shrimal ( B ANDHRA ) vs Jaising Charniya ( BORICHA ) 05:30 PM Jaising Charniya Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 173 Dilesh Narayan Khedekar ( PDA (C) ) vs Manu Amra Baria ( JAIN ISL ) 05:30 PM Dilesh Narayan Khedekar Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 174 Amol Swardekar ( MLWB-D ) vs Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( ongc ) 05:30 PM Amol Swardekar Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 175 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( ai ) vs Santosh Pawaskar ( SS GROUP ) 05:30 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 176 Hidayat Ansari ( rbi ) vs Girish Tambe ( MCGM ) 05:30 PM Girish Tambe Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 177 Faizan Ansari ( SS GROUP ) vs Hareshwar Betvanshi ( SS GROUP ) 05:30 PM Hareshwar Betvanshi Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 178 Pramod Sitaram Jadhav ( MCGM ) vs Satyanarayan Dontul ( B ANDHRA ) 05:30 PM Satyanarayan Dontul Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 179 ASHOK SAWAJI GAUR ( ongc ) vs Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao ( BEST ) 05:30 PM ASHOK SAWAJI GAUR Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 180 Vikas Harish Dharia ( Mcgm ) vs Balkrushana Jagtap ( BEST ) 05:30 PM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 181 Abhay Eknath Mayekar ( BOM ) vs Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( MLWB D ) 05:30 PM Anant Yashwant Gayatri Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 182 Mohammed Sajid Khan ( JAIN ISL ) vs Vinod Amra Baria ( MCGM ) 05:30 PM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 183 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( JAIN ISL ) vs Jaichand Betvanshi ( SS GROUP ) 07:00 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 184 Dinesh Satwa Kedar ( MCGM ) vs Rahul Arvind Solanki ( AI ) 07:00 PM Rahul Arvind Solanki Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 185 Yogesh R Dhongade ( JAIN ISL ) vs Jaising Charniya ( BORICHA ) 07:00 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 186 Dilesh Narayan Khedekar ( PDA (C) ) vs Amol Swardekar ( MLWB-D ) 07:00 PM Amol Swardekar Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 187 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( ai ) vs Girish Tambe ( MCGM ) 07:00 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 188 Hareshwar Betvanshi ( SS GROUP ) vs Satyanarayan Dontul ( B ANDHRA ) 07:00 PM Satyanarayan Dontul Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 189 ASHOK SAWAJI GAUR ( ongc ) vs Vikas Harish Dharia ( Mcgm ) 07:00 PM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 190 Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( MLWB D ) vs Mohammed Sajid Khan ( JAIN ISL ) 07:00 PM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
12 Mar 2017 191 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( JAIN ISL ) vs Rahul Arvind Solanki ( AI ) 09:30 AM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
12 Mar 2017 192 Yogesh R Dhongade ( JAIN ISL ) vs Amol Swardekar ( MLWB-D ) 09:30 AM Amol Swardekar Scoreboard
12 Mar 2017 193 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( ai ) vs Satyanarayan Dontul ( B ANDHRA ) 09:30 AM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
12 Mar 2017 194 Vikas Harish Dharia ( Mcgm ) vs Mohammed Sajid Khan ( JAIN ISL ) 09:30 AM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
12 Mar 2017 195 Amol Swardekar ( MLWB-D ) vs Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( JAIN ISL ) 11:30 AM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
12 Mar 2017 196 Vikas Harish Dharia ( Mcgm ) vs Riyaz Akbar Ali ( ai ) 11:30 AM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
12 Mar 2017 197 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( ai ) vs Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( JAIN ISL ) 04:00 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard

Women Draw

Date Match No. Match Details Time Result
07 Mar 2017 1 Mrunali Surve ( akf ) vs Ruta Anant Redkar ( lic ) 05:00 PM Ruta Anant Redkar Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 2 Maitreyee D Gogate ( JAIN ISL ) vs Dummy ( DUMMY ) 05:00 PM Maitreyee D Gogate Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 3 Dummy ( DUMMY ) vs Vishakha Sanjay Dhotre ( MLWB-D ) 05:00 PM Vishakha Sanjay Dhotre Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 4 Jyoti S Katdare ( YMCA ) vs AMULYA RAJULLA ( B ANDHRA ) 05:00 PM Jyoti S Katdare Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 5 Rosina Godad ( MLWB-D ) vs Madhuri Tayshete ( IOC ) 05:00 PM Rosina Godad Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 6 Urmila V Shendge ( RBI ) vs Dummy ( DUMMY ) 05:00 PM Urmila V Shendge Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 7 Dummy ( DUMMY ) vs MALTI MARUTI KELKAR ( I TAX ) 05:00 PM MALTI MARUTI KELKAR Scoreboard
07 Mar 2017 8 Vaibhavip Shewale ( EXCELLANT ) vs Shubhadha S Nagaokar ( RBI ) 05:00 PM Vaibhavip Shewale Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 9 Kajal Kumari ( IOC ) vs Ruta Anant Redkar ( lic ) 05:30 PM Kajal Kumari Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 10 Sangeeta J Chandorkar ( RBI ) vs Maitreyee D Gogate ( JAIN ISL ) 05:30 PM Maitreyee D Gogate Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 11 Anupama Arun Kedar ( BOI ) vs Vishakha Sanjay Dhotre ( MLWB-D ) 05:30 PM Anupama Arun Kedar Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 12 Sneha More ( IOC ) vs Jyoti S Katdare ( YMCA ) 05:30 PM Jyoti S Katdare Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 13 SHILPA UMESH PALNITKAR ( LIC ) vs Rosina Godad ( MLWB-D ) 05:30 PM SHILPA UMESH PALNITKAR Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 14 Sameedha Jadhav ( MLWB-D ) vs Urmila V Shendge ( RBI ) 05:30 PM Urmila V Shendge Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 15 Ayesha Mohammed ( JAIN ISL ) vs MALTI MARUTI KELKAR ( I TAX ) 05:30 PM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
10 Mar 2017 16 Preeti Dilesh Khedekar ( PCDA ) vs Vaibhavip Shewale ( EXCELLANT ) 05:30 PM Preeti Dilesh Khedekar Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 17 Kajal Kumari ( IOC ) vs Maitreyee D Gogate ( JAIN ISL ) 05:30 PM Maitreyee D Gogate Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 18 Anupama Arun Kedar ( BOI ) vs Jyoti S Katdare ( YMCA ) 05:30 PM Anupama Arun Kedar Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 19 SHILPA UMESH PALNITKAR ( LIC ) vs Urmila V Shendge ( RBI ) 05:30 PM SHILPA UMESH PALNITKAR Scoreboard
11 Mar 2017 20 Ayesha Mohammed ( JAIN ISL ) vs Preeti Dilesh Khedekar ( PCDA ) 05:30 PM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
12 Mar 2017 21 Maitreyee D Gogate ( JAIN ISL ) vs Anupama Arun Kedar ( BOI ) 09:30 AM Maitreyee D Gogate Scoreboard
12 Mar 2017 22 SHILPA UMESH PALNITKAR ( LIC ) vs Ayesha Mohammed ( JAIN ISL ) 09:30 AM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
12 Mar 2017 23 Maitreyee D Gogate ( JAIN ISL ) vs Ayesha Mohammed ( JAIN ISL ) 01:30 PM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
...
...