46th Sr. National & Inter State Carrom Championship 2017-18 - 2017 - ( Single )

Oct 30 - Nov 03 - Men , Women


...

Man Fixture

Day Date Time Match No. Match Type
Wednesday 01 Nov 2017 09:00 AM 1 - 32 League Match
Wednesday 01 Nov 2017 10:30 AM 33 - 72 League Match
Wednesday 01 Nov 2017 12:00 PM 73 - 115 League Match
Wednesday 01 Nov 2017 03:30 PM 116 - 163 League Match
Wednesday 01 Nov 2017 05:00 PM 164 - 179 League Match
Thursday 02 Nov 2017 10:30 AM 180 - 211 League Match
Thursday 02 Nov 2017 02:30 PM 212 - 227 League Match
Thursday 02 Nov 2017 05:00 PM 228 - 235 League Match
Friday 03 Nov 2017 09:00 AM 236 - 239 Quarter Final
Friday 03 Nov 2017 11:30 AM 240 - 241 Semi Final
Friday 03 Nov 2017 03:00 PM Final Final

Women Fixture

Day Date Time Match No. Match Type
Wednesday 01 Nov 2017 03:30 PM 1 - 53
Wednesday 01 Nov 2017 06:00 PM 54 - 85
Thursday 02 Nov 2017 09:00 AM 86 - 117
Thursday 02 Nov 2017 12:00 PM 118 - 149
Thursday 02 Nov 2017 02:30 PM 150 - 165
Thursday 02 Nov 2017 04:00 PM 166 - 173
Friday 03 Nov 2017 09:00 AM 174 - 177
Friday 03 Nov 2017 11:30 AM 178 - 179
Friday 03 Nov 2017 03:00 PM Final

Men Draw

Date Match No. Match Details Time Result
01 Nov 2017 1 Ansar ( Rajasthan ) vs Rupo Fadte ( Goa ) 09:00 AM Rupo Fadte Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 2 M Anbarasan ( Pon A ) vs R Dharani Kumar ( T N ) 09:00 AM R Dharani Kumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 3 S Barath ( Pondicherry ) vs Deepak Sewa ( Meghalaya ) 09:00 AM Deepak Sewa Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 4 Uday Kumar ( MP ) vs Sidhanth Wadwalkar ( BOI ) 09:00 AM Uday Kumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 5 Naresh Chechani ( Gujarat ) vs S Naveen ( Hyderabad ) 09:00 AM S Naveen Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 6 M P Saha ( LIC ) vs S Rajaseelan ( MPSCB ) 09:00 AM M P Saha Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 7 Mohd Akhlaq ( Delhi ) vs Tanveer Ali ( UP ) 09:00 AM Mohd Akhlaq Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 8 N Venkaiah ( Andhra ) vs Rupam Pathak ( Assam ) 09:00 AM Rupam Pathak Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 9 M Mahesh ( Manipur ) vs Jay Prakash ( Bihar ) 09:00 AM Jay Prakash Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 10 Sanjeev Bhatnagar ( CCSCSB ) vs P Sridhar ( AIESCB ) 09:00 AM Sanjeev Bhatnagar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 11 Anuj Sinha ( Punjab ) vs Jiben Deka ( BSNL ) 09:00 AM Jiben Deka Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 12 D Kubendrababu ( T N ) vs Shaikh Shahbaz ( Maharashtra ) 09:00 AM D Kubendrababu Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 13 Kartik Mandal ( Jharkhand ) vs Akash Sendre ( Chattisgarh ) 09:00 AM Akash Sendre Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 14 Samir Phulpagar ( DAE ) vs M Nataraj ( AI ) 09:00 AM M Nataraj Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 15 D Simlai ( Bengal ) vs Jalaj Kumar ( Bihar ) 09:00 AM Jalaj Kumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 16 D Kishor Kumar ( CCSCSB ) vs Gurmeet Singh ( Punjab ) 09:00 AM D Kishor Kumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 17 K K Patnaik ( Odisha ) vs Imtiyaz Ahmad ( J & K ) 09:00 AM K K Patnaik Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 18 Narsingrao Bramayya Sakari ( AIESCB ) vs Kashif ( Rajasthan ) 09:00 AM Narsingrao Bramayya Sakari Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 19 Badshah Khan ( MP ) vs Mohd Shahnawaz ( Delhi ) 09:00 AM Mohd Shahnawaz Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 20 N Yaimsana ( Manipur ) vs Mahendra Tambe ( BOM ) 09:00 AM Mahendra Tambe Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 21 Romio Rani ( Meghalaya ) vs Vinayak Kondavale ( MPSCB ) 09:00 AM Romio Rani Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 22 Satish Shirsat ( NABARD ) vs Gul Khan ( Vidarbha ) 09:00 AM Satish Shirsat Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 23 Abdul Rehman ( UP ) vs Janardhan Reddy ( Andhra ) 09:00 AM Abdul Rehman Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 24 Azgar Pasha ( Karnatka ) vs Mohammed Abdul ( Kerala ) 09:00 AM Mohammed Abdul Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 25 ABHISHEK DATTARAM CHAVAN ( Maharashtra ) vs Mohd Naseer ( CAG ) 09:00 AM Mohd Naseer Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 26 Imran Shaikh ( Gujrat ) vs Wasim Kadar Shaikh ( Jain Irrigation ) 09:00 AM Imran Shaikh Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 27 S Sakthivel ( TN ) vs T Sadeesh ( Pondicherry ) 09:00 AM S Sakthivel Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 28 Yogesh Pardeshi ( PSPB ) vs Ak Singh ( LIC ) 09:00 AM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 29 S Arunkumar ( Karnataka ) vs Tasavar Ali ( Chandigarh ) 09:00 AM S Arunkumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 30 N Abdulrahman ( TN ) vs V Anilkumar ( CAG ) 09:00 AM V Anilkumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 31 K Bimayya ( Odisha ) vs Parth Ganguly ( Bengal ) 09:00 AM K Bimayya Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 32 Malang Raila ( Goa ) vs Suhas A Pomendkar ( AIESCB ) 09:00 AM Suhas A Pomendkar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 33 Ravi Waghmare ( RBI ) vs George Vijayanand ( Andhra ) 10:30 AM Ravi Waghmare Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 34 Debabrot Bora ( Assam ) vs Irshad Ahmad ( MP ) 10:30 AM Irshad Ahmad Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 35 G Krishnamurthly ( Pondicherry ) vs Raju Katare ( BOI ) 10:30 AM G Krishnamurthly Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 36 S Adithya ( Hyderabad ) vs Ajaz Koul ( J & K ) 10:30 AM S Adithya Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 37 Alok Kumar ( Jharkhand ) vs G Chandrasekaran ( BSNL ) 10:30 AM Alok Kumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 38 Nikhil Lokhande ( Vidarbha ) vs S Ganesan ( TN ) 10:30 AM S Ganesan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 39 I Ilansezhiyan ( Pon A ) vs Shavez Agha ( Punjab ) 10:30 AM Shavez Agha Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 40 K Rejikumar ( Kerala ) vs Muzeeb Khan ( Chattisgarh ) 10:30 AM Muzeeb Khan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 41 Sarfaraz Khan ( MPSCB ) vs Devaraya Yadagiri ( NABARD ) 10:30 AM Sarfaraz Khan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 42 Mohd Arif ( UP ) vs Prafful More ( DAE ) 10:30 AM Mohd Arif Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 43 C Bharathidasan ( CCSCSB ) vs Rakshit ( Rajasthan ) 10:30 AM C Bharathidasan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 44 Rajesh Gaddam ( DAE ) vs S Stalin ( TN ) 10:30 AM S Stalin Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 45 Rikka Kumar ( Odisha ) vs Bharat Delikar ( Vidarbha ) 10:30 AM Bharat Delikar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 46 Kishor Sangulkar ( BOM ) vs Sk Mohammad ( Hyderabad ) 10:30 AM Sk Mohammad Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 47 Aijaz Khan ( J & K ) vs Ravindra Gaur ( CAG ) 10:30 AM Ravindra Gaur Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 48 Surendra Singh ( BSNL ) vs M Santosh ( Kerala ) 10:30 AM Surendra Singh Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 49 Vikas Dharia ( Maharashtra ) vs Bharat Sagaria ( Chattisgarh ) 10:30 AM Vikas Dharia Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 50 Dhiraj Kumar ( Jharkhand ) vs Amarnath Panjiyar ( Assam ) 10:30 AM Amarnath Panjiyar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 51 Tulshidas Halatnkar ( Goa ) vs Azaz Shivani ( Gujrat ) 10:30 AM Azaz Shivani Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 52 Surujuddin Ahmad ( LIC ) vs N Jayaraman ( Pon A ) 10:30 AM Surujuddin Ahmad Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 53 Deep Thakur ( Bengal ) vs Navneet Kumar ( Bihar ) 10:30 AM Deep Thakur Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 54 S Salim ( Karnataka ) vs Prafulla Adarkar ( PSPB ) 10:30 AM S Salim Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 55 Tj Thangakumar ( TN ) vs Zaheer Pasha ( RBI ) 10:30 AM Zaheer Pasha Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 56 Madhop Singh ( Manipur ) vs Vivek War ( Meghalaya ) 10:30 AM Madhop Singh Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 57 Yogesh Dhongade ( Jain Irrigation ) vs Sameer Ahmed ( Delhi ) 10:30 AM Yogesh Dhongade Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 58 Sujan Kumar ( Andhra ) vs Mohd Umair ( UP ) 10:30 AM Mohd Umair Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 59 Abdul Asif ( TN ) vs Ziauddin Ansari ( Chattisgarh ) 10:30 AM Abdul Asif Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 60 Shailendra Barve ( MPSCB ) vs Hussain Abbas ( Punjab ) 10:30 AM Shailendra Barve Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 61 Yojit ( Rajasthan ) vs Mohamed Ali ( AIESCB ) 10:30 AM Mohamed Ali Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 62 Moin Akhtar ( Vidarbha ) vs Aloke Singh ( Bengal ) 10:30 AM Moin Akhtar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 63 Pawan Kumar ( Bihar ) vs Paras Arora ( Chandigarh ) 10:30 AM Pawan Kumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 64 Prakash Bokade ( NABARD ) vs R Shivkumar ( Karnataka ) 10:30 AM R Shivkumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 65 Nagsen Etambe ( BOI ) vs V Suthakar ( Pondicherry ) 10:30 AM Nagsen Etambe Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 66 Fazil Fayaz ( J & K ) vs Prakash Gaikwad ( LIC ) 10:30 AM Prakash Gaikwad Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 67 M Premkumar ( Manipur ) vs Abdul Sagir ( RBI ) 10:30 AM Abdul Sagir Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 68 Javed Khan ( MP ) vs Jitendra Kale ( CAG ) 10:30 AM Jitendra Kale Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 69 Tamil Selvan ( CCSCSB ) vs M Thriumurthy ( Pon A ) 10:30 AM Tamil Selvan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 70 Shoeb Anees ( BSNL ) vs Kp Haris ( Kerala ) 10:30 AM Kp Haris Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 71 Uday Kumar ( TN ) vs Laik Shaikh ( Gujrat ) 10:30 AM Laik Shaikh Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 72 Raghunath H Waghpanje ( AI ) vs Sandeep Dive ( Maharashtra ) 10:30 AM Sandeep Dive Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 73 Anil Mundhe ( Jain Irrigation ) vs Mahendra ( Rajasthan ) 12:00 PM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 74 V Aakash ( RBI ) vs Md Zunnun Khan ( Bihar ) 12:00 PM V Aakash Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 75 Sanjay Kundu ( Bengal ) vs A Ganesan ( TN ) 12:00 PM A Ganesan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 76 Manish Gupta ( Jharkhand ) vs A S Aryan ( Kerala ) 12:00 PM A S Aryan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 77 Mohd Danish ( Delhi ) vs Pritam Tambe ( MPSCB ) 12:00 PM Mohd Danish Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 78 Shokat Ahmed Ganaie ( J & K ) vs Ajit Borkar ( Goa ) 12:00 PM Ajit Borkar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 79 Thoiba Singh L ( AI ) vs Asif Iqubal ( Punjab ) 12:00 PM Thoiba Singh L Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 80 Abhay Mayekar ( BOM ) vs Y Sanjit ( Manipur ) 12:00 PM Abhay Mayekar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 81 Riborlang Nongrum ( Meghalaya ) vs Shakeel Ansari ( MP ) 12:00 PM Riborlang Nongrum Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 82 Dilesh Khedekar ( CAG ) vs Zaheer Ahmed ( LIC ) 12:00 PM Dilesh Khedekar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 83 Md Ahmed ( Hyderabad ) vs N W Narayane ( BSNL ) 12:00 PM Md Ahmed Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 84 Lucky ( UP ) vs Nitesh Bansod ( Vidarbha ) 12:00 PM Lucky Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 85 K Padmaraj ( Pondicherry ) vs V Shivananda Reddy ( CCSCSB ) 12:00 PM V Shivananda Reddy Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 86 Fazlul Karim ( Assam ) vs A Mahapatra ( Odisha ) 12:00 PM Fazlul Karim Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 87 Rajesh Nawani ( Chattisgarh ) vs Hemant Dedhia ( DAE ) 12:00 PM Rajesh Nawani Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 88 Shahrukh Khan ( Hyderabad ) vs S Pradhan ( Odisha ) 12:00 PM Shahrukh Khan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 89 S Murugavel ( Pon A ) vs Mohd Aqib ( Punjab ) 12:00 PM Mohd Aqib Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 90 S K Elahi ( Andhra ) vs Rijaul Hoque ( Assam ) 12:00 PM Rijaul Hoque Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 91 Chandan Kumar Chaudhary ( Bengal ) vs Robinson Rani ( Meghalaya ) 12:00 PM Chandan Kumar Chaudhary Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 92 Magimairaj E ( TN ) vs M Suman ( CCSCSB ) 12:00 PM Magimairaj E Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 93 D Govindraj ( DAE ) vs Mohammed Sajid Khan ( Jain Irrigation ) 12:00 PM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 94 D Dillibabu ( LIC ) vs Mohd Zahid ( Delhi ) 12:00 PM D Dillibabu Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 95 Laxmikant Kalangutkar ( Goa ) vs Mehmood Shlvanl ( Gujrat ) 12:00 PM Laxmikant Kalangutkar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 96 Irshad Ahmad ( Vidarbha ) vs Abhijit Tripankar ( Maharashtra ) 12:00 PM Abhijit Tripankar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 97 Ksh ( Manipur ) vs Mohd Gufran ( PSPB ) 12:00 PM Mohd Gufran Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 98 Sabir Alam ( Jharkhand ) vs J N Shamsunder ( Karnataka ) 12:00 PM J N Shamsunder Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 99 Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( AIESCB ) vs Riyasat Ali ( Chandigarh ) 12:00 PM Anant Yashwant Gayatri Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 100 Onkar Somvanshi ( Chattisgarh ) vs J Sebastin ( TN ) 12:00 PM J Sebastin Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 101 Vijay Bhairavnath Marpelli ( BOM ) vs Tk Waghela ( NABARD ) 12:00 PM Vijay Bhairavnath Marpelli Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 102 Pradeep Kumar Agrahari ( UP ) vs Ramesh K Babu ( PSPB ) 12:00 PM Ramesh K Babu Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 103 Zahab Khan ( MP ) vs J Mohapatra ( Odisha ) 12:00 PM Zahab Khan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 104 Ysd Ramesh ( Andhra ) vs Vikram Solanki ( Gujrat ) 12:00 PM Vikram Solanki Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 105 N Vinnoli Ldaya Anand ( TN ) vs S Rajkumar ( MPSCB ) 12:00 PM N Vinnoli Ldaya Anand Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 106 Sujit Modi ( AIESCB ) vs M Vinod ( Karnataka ) 12:00 PM M Vinod Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 107 Vm Dileep ( Kerala ) vs Mangesh N Pandit ( Maharashtra ) 12:00 PM Mangesh N Pandit Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 108 Sonu Choudhury ( Assam ) vs V Vasanth ( Pondicherry ) 12:00 PM Sonu Choudhury Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 109 Justine Kharkonkar ( Meghalaya ) vs Zubair Khan ( Hyderabad ) 12:00 PM Zubair Khan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 110 Mohammad Husban Raina ( J & K ) vs Rashid Equebal ( Jharkhand ) 12:00 PM Rashid Equebal Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 111 Harshit ( Rajasthan ) vs Naveen Kumar Arya ( Bihar ) 12:00 PM Naveen Kumar Arya Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 112 Mohd Talib ( Chandigarh ) vs Ganesh Meshram ( DAE ) 12:00 PM Mohd Talib Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 113 Franklin Arokiaraj ( TN ) vs Rahim Khan ( Jain Irrigation ) 12:00 PM Rahim Khan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 114 Mohd Imran ( Delhi ) vs Sudesh Naik ( Goa ) 12:00 PM Mohd Imran Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 115 Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar ( BOI ) vs S Srinivasan ( Pon A ) 12:00 PM Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 116 Prashant S More ( RBI ) vs Rupo Fadte ( Goa ) 03:30 PM Prashant S More Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 117 R Dharani Kumar ( T N ) vs Deepak Sewa ( Meghalaya ) 03:30 PM R Dharani Kumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 118 Uday Kumar ( MP ) vs S Naveen ( Hyderabad ) 03:30 PM S Naveen Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 119 M P Saha ( LIC ) vs Mohd Akhlaq ( Delhi ) 03:30 PM M P Saha Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 120 Rupam Pathak ( Assam ) vs Jay Prakash ( Bihar ) 03:30 PM Rupam Pathak Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 121 Sanjeev Bhatnagar ( CCSCSB ) vs Jiben Deka ( BSNL ) 03:30 PM Jiben Deka Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 122 D Kubendrababu ( T N ) vs Akash Sendre ( Chattisgarh ) 03:30 PM D Kubendrababu Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 123 Mohd Hassan ( Chandigard ) vs M Nataraj ( AI ) 03:30 PM Mohd Hassan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 124 B Radhakrishnan ( T N ) vs Jalaj Kumar ( Bihar ) 03:30 PM B Radhakrishnan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 125 D Kishor Kumar ( CCSCSB ) vs K K Patnaik ( Odisha ) 03:30 PM D Kishor Kumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 126 Narsingrao Bramayya Sakari ( AIESCB ) vs Mohd Shahnawaz ( Delhi ) 03:30 PM Mohd Shahnawaz Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 127 Mahendra Tambe ( BOM ) vs Romio Rani ( Meghalaya ) 03:30 PM Romio Rani Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 128 Satish Shirsat ( NABARD ) vs Abdul Rehman ( UP ) 03:30 PM Abdul Rehman Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 129 Mohammed Abdul ( Kerala ) vs Mohd Naseer ( CAG ) 03:30 PM Mohd Naseer Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 130 Imran Shaikh ( Gujrat ) vs S Sakthivel ( TN ) 03:30 PM Imran Shaikh Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 131 Rakesh Singh L ( AI ) vs Yogesh Pardeshi ( PSPB ) 03:30 PM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 132 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( PSPB ) vs S Arunkumar ( Karnataka ) 03:30 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 133 V Anilkumar ( CAG ) vs K Bimayya ( Odisha ) 03:30 PM V Anilkumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 134 Suhas A Pomendkar ( AIESCB ) vs Ravi Waghmare ( RBI ) 03:30 PM Ravi Waghmare Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 135 Irshad Ahmad ( MP ) vs G Krishnamurthly ( Pondicherry ) 03:30 PM Irshad Ahmad Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 136 S Adithya ( Hyderabad ) vs Alok Kumar ( Jharkhand ) 03:30 PM S Adithya Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 137 S Ganesan ( TN ) vs Shavez Agha ( Punjab ) 03:30 PM S Ganesan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 138 Muzeeb Khan ( Chattisgarh ) vs Sarfaraz Khan ( MPSCB ) 03:30 PM Muzeeb Khan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 139 Pankaj Pawar ( JAIN IRRIGATION ) vs Mohd Arif ( UP ) 03:30 PM Pankaj Pawar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 140 C Bharathidasan ( CCSCSB ) vs S Stalin ( TN ) 03:30 PM C Bharathidasan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 141 Bharat Delikar ( Vidarbha ) vs Sk Mohammad ( Hyderabad ) 03:30 PM Sk Mohammad Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 142 Ravindra Gaur ( CAG ) vs Surendra Singh ( BSNL ) 03:30 PM Ravindra Gaur Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 143 Vikas Dharia ( Maharashtra ) vs Amarnath Panjiyar ( Assam ) 03:30 PM Vikas Dharia Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 144 Azaz Shivani ( Gujrat ) vs Surujuddin Ahmad ( LIC ) 03:30 PM Surujuddin Ahmad Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 145 Deep Thakur ( Bengal ) vs S Salim ( Karnataka ) 03:30 PM S Salim Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 146 Zaheer Pasha ( RBI ) vs Madhop Singh ( Manipur ) 03:30 PM Zaheer Pasha Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 147 Shankara R M ( AI ) vs Yogesh Dhongade ( Jain Irrigation ) 03:30 PM Shankara R M Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 148 K Srinivas ( PSPB ) vs Mohd Umair ( UP ) 03:30 PM K Srinivas Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 149 Abdul Asif ( TN ) vs Shailendra Barve ( MPSCB ) 03:30 PM Abdul Asif Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 150 Mohamed Ali ( AIESCB ) vs Moin Akhtar ( Vidarbha ) 03:30 PM Moin Akhtar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 151 Pawan Kumar ( Bihar ) vs R Shivkumar ( Karnataka ) 03:30 PM R Shivkumar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 152 Nagsen Etambe ( BOI ) vs Prakash Gaikwad ( LIC ) 03:30 PM Prakash Gaikwad Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 153 Abdul Sagir ( RBI ) vs Jitendra Kale ( CAG ) 03:30 PM Jitendra Kale Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 154 Tamil Selvan ( CCSCSB ) vs Kp Haris ( Kerala ) 03:30 PM Tamil Selvan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 155 Laik Shaikh ( Gujrat ) vs Sandeep Dive ( Maharashtra ) 03:30 PM Sandeep Dive Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 156 Anil Mundhe ( Jain Irrigation ) vs V Aakash ( RBI ) 03:30 PM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 157 A Ganesan ( TN ) vs A S Aryan ( Kerala ) 03:30 PM A Ganesan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 158 Mohd Danish ( Delhi ) vs Ajit Borkar ( Goa ) 03:30 PM Mohd Danish Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 159 Thoiba Singh L ( AI ) vs Abhay Mayekar ( BOM ) 03:30 PM Abhay Mayekar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 160 Riborlang Nongrum ( Meghalaya ) vs Dilesh Khedekar ( CAG ) 03:30 PM Dilesh Khedekar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 161 Md Ahmed ( Hyderabad ) vs Lucky ( UP ) 03:30 PM Md Ahmed Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 162 V Shivananda Reddy ( CCSCSB ) vs Fazlul Karim ( Assam ) 03:30 PM V Shivananda Reddy Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 163 K Sagaya Bharathi ( T N ) vs Rajesh Nawani ( Chattisgarh ) 03:30 PM K Sagaya Bharathi Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 164 L Suryaprakash ( RBI ) vs Shahrukh Khan ( Hyderabad ) 05:00 PM L Suryaprakash Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 165 Mohd Aqib ( Punjab ) vs Rijaul Hoque ( Assam ) 05:00 PM Rijaul Hoque Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 166 Chandan Kumar Chaudhary ( Bengal ) vs Magimairaj E ( TN ) 05:00 PM Magimairaj E Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 167 Mohammed Sajid Khan ( Jain Irrigation ) vs D Dillibabu ( LIC ) 05:00 PM D Dillibabu Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 168 Laxmikant Kalangutkar ( Goa ) vs Abhijit Tripankar ( Maharashtra ) 05:00 PM Abhijit Tripankar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 169 Mohd Gufran ( PSPB ) vs J N Shamsunder ( Karnataka ) 05:00 PM Mohd Gufran Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 170 Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( AIESCB ) vs J Sebastin ( TN ) 05:00 PM J Sebastin Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 171 M A Hakeem ( BSNL ) vs Vijay Bhairavnath Marpelli ( BOM ) 05:00 PM M A Hakeem Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 172 Rd Dinesh Babu ( CAG ) vs Ramesh K Babu ( PSPB ) 05:00 PM Ramesh K Babu Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 173 Zahab Khan ( MP ) vs Vikram Solanki ( Gujrat ) 05:00 PM Zahab Khan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 174 N Vinnoli Ldaya Anand ( TN ) vs M Vinod ( Karnataka ) 05:00 PM M Vinod Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 175 Mangesh N Pandit ( Maharashtra ) vs Sonu Choudhury ( Assam ) 05:00 PM Sonu Choudhury Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 176 Zubair Khan ( Hyderabad ) vs Rashid Equebal ( Jharkhand ) 05:00 PM Zubair Khan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 177 Naveen Kumar Arya ( Bihar ) vs Mohd Talib ( Chandigarh ) 05:00 PM Naveen Kumar Arya Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 178 Rahim Khan ( Jain Irrigation ) vs Mohd Imran ( Delhi ) 05:00 PM Rahim Khan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 179 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( AI ) vs Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar ( BOI ) 05:00 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 180 Prashant S More ( RBI ) vs R Dharani Kumar ( T N ) 10:30 AM Prashant S More Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 181 S Naveen ( Hyderabad ) vs M P Saha ( LIC ) 10:30 AM S Naveen Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 182 Rupam Pathak ( Assam ) vs Jiben Deka ( BSNL ) 10:30 AM Jiben Deka Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 183 D Kubendrababu ( T N ) vs Mohd Hassan ( Chandigard ) 10:30 AM D Kubendrababu Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 184 B Radhakrishnan ( T N ) vs D Kishor Kumar ( CCSCSB ) 10:30 AM D Kishor Kumar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 185 Mohd Shahnawaz ( Delhi ) vs Romio Rani ( Meghalaya ) 10:30 AM Romio Rani Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 186 Abdul Rehman ( UP ) vs Mohd Naseer ( CAG ) 10:30 AM Abdul Rehman Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 187 Imran Shaikh ( Gujrat ) vs Yogesh Pardeshi ( PSPB ) 10:30 AM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 188 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( PSPB ) vs V Anilkumar ( CAG ) 10:30 AM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 189 Ravi Waghmare ( RBI ) vs Irshad Ahmad ( MP ) 10:30 AM Ravi Waghmare Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 190 S Adithya ( Hyderabad ) vs S Ganesan ( TN ) 10:30 AM S Adithya Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 191 Muzeeb Khan ( Chattisgarh ) vs Pankaj Pawar ( JAIN IRRIGATION ) 10:30 AM Pankaj Pawar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 192 C Bharathidasan ( CCSCSB ) vs Sk Mohammad ( Hyderabad ) 10:30 AM C Bharathidasan Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 193 Ravindra Gaur ( CAG ) vs Vikas Dharia ( Maharashtra ) 10:30 AM Vikas Dharia Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 194 Surujuddin Ahmad ( LIC ) vs S Salim ( Karnataka ) 10:30 AM S Salim Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 195 Zaheer Pasha ( RBI ) vs Shankara R M ( AI ) 10:30 AM Zaheer Pasha Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 196 K Srinivas ( PSPB ) vs Abdul Asif ( TN ) 10:30 AM K Srinivas Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 197 Moin Akhtar ( Vidarbha ) vs R Shivkumar ( Karnataka ) 10:30 AM R Shivkumar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 198 Prakash Gaikwad ( LIC ) vs Jitendra Kale ( CAG ) 10:30 AM Prakash Gaikwad Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 199 Tamil Selvan ( CCSCSB ) vs Sandeep Dive ( Maharashtra ) 10:30 AM Tamil Selvan Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 200 Anil Mundhe ( Jain Irrigation ) vs A Ganesan ( TN ) 10:30 AM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 201 Mohd Danish ( Delhi ) vs Abhay Mayekar ( BOM ) 10:30 AM Mohd Danish Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 202 Md Ahmed ( Hyderabad ) vs Dilesh Khedekar ( CAG ) 10:30 AM Md Ahmed Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 203 V Shivananda Reddy ( CCSCSB ) vs K Sagaya Bharathi ( T N ) 10:30 AM K Sagaya Bharathi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 204 L Suryaprakash ( RBI ) vs Rijaul Hoque ( Assam ) 10:30 AM Rijaul Hoque Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 205 D Dillibabu ( LIC ) vs Magimairaj E ( TN ) 10:30 AM D Dillibabu Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 206 Abhijit Tripankar ( Maharashtra ) vs Mohd Gufran ( PSPB ) 10:30 AM Abhijit Tripankar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 207 J Sebastin ( TN ) vs M A Hakeem ( BSNL ) 10:30 AM M A Hakeem Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 208 Ramesh K Babu ( PSPB ) vs Zahab Khan ( MP ) 10:30 AM Ramesh K Babu Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 209 Sonu Choudhury ( Assam ) vs M Vinod ( Karnataka ) 10:30 AM M Vinod Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 210 Zubair Khan ( Hyderabad ) vs Naveen Kumar Arya ( Bihar ) 10:30 AM Zubair Khan Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 211 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( AI ) vs Rahim Khan ( Jain Irrigation ) 10:30 AM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 212 Prashant S More ( RBI ) vs S Naveen ( Hyderabad ) 02:30 PM Prashant S More Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 213 Jiben Deka ( BSNL ) vs D Kubendrababu ( T N ) 02:30 PM D Kubendrababu Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 214 D Kishor Kumar ( CCSCSB ) vs Romio Rani ( Meghalaya ) 02:30 PM D Kishor Kumar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 215 Abdul Rehman ( UP ) vs Yogesh Pardeshi ( PSPB ) 02:30 PM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 216 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( PSPB ) vs Ravi Waghmare ( RBI ) 02:30 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 217 S Adithya ( Hyderabad ) vs Pankaj Pawar ( JAIN IRRIGATION ) 02:30 PM Pankaj Pawar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 218 C Bharathidasan ( CCSCSB ) vs Vikas Dharia ( Maharashtra ) 02:30 PM Vikas Dharia Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 219 S Salim ( Karnataka ) vs Zaheer Pasha ( RBI ) 02:30 PM Zaheer Pasha Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 220 K Srinivas ( PSPB ) vs R Shivkumar ( Karnataka ) 02:30 PM K Srinivas Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 221 Prakash Gaikwad ( LIC ) vs Tamil Selvan ( CCSCSB ) 02:30 PM Prakash Gaikwad Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 222 Anil Mundhe ( Jain Irrigation ) vs Mohd Danish ( Delhi ) 02:30 PM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 223 Md Ahmed ( Hyderabad ) vs K Sagaya Bharathi ( T N ) 02:30 PM K Sagaya Bharathi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 224 Rijaul Hoque ( Assam ) vs D Dillibabu ( LIC ) 02:30 PM D Dillibabu Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 225 Abhijit Tripankar ( Maharashtra ) vs M A Hakeem ( BSNL ) 02:30 PM Abhijit Tripankar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 226 Ramesh K Babu ( PSPB ) vs M Vinod ( Karnataka ) 02:30 PM Ramesh K Babu Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 227 Zubair Khan ( Hyderabad ) vs Riyaz Akbar Ali ( AI ) 02:30 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 228 Prashant S More ( RBI ) vs D Kubendrababu ( T N ) 05:00 PM Prashant S More Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 229 D Kishor Kumar ( CCSCSB ) vs Yogesh Pardeshi ( PSPB ) 05:00 PM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 230 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( PSPB ) vs Pankaj Pawar ( JAIN IRRIGATION ) 05:00 PM Pankaj Pawar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 231 Vikas Dharia ( Maharashtra ) vs Zaheer Pasha ( RBI ) 05:00 PM Zaheer Pasha Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 232 K Srinivas ( PSPB ) vs Prakash Gaikwad ( LIC ) 05:00 PM Prakash Gaikwad Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 233 Anil Mundhe ( Jain Irrigation ) vs K Sagaya Bharathi ( T N ) 05:00 PM K Sagaya Bharathi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 234 D Dillibabu ( LIC ) vs Abhijit Tripankar ( Maharashtra ) 05:00 PM Abhijit Tripankar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 235 Ramesh K Babu ( PSPB ) vs Riyaz Akbar Ali ( AI ) 05:00 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
03 Nov 2017 236 Prashant S More ( RBI ) vs Yogesh Pardeshi ( PSPB ) 09:00 AM Prashant S More Scoreboard
03 Nov 2017 237 Pankaj Pawar ( Jain Irrigation ) vs Zaheer Pasha ( RBI ) 09:00 AM Zaheer Pasha Scoreboard
03 Nov 2017 238 Prakash Gaikwad ( LIC ) vs K Sagaya Bharathi ( TN ) 09:00 AM K Sagaya Bharathi Scoreboard
03 Nov 2017 239 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( AI ) vs Abhijit Tripankar ( Maharashtra ) 09:00 AM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
03 Nov 2017 240 Prashant S More ( RBI ) vs Zaheer Pasha ( RBI ) 11:30 AM Zaheer Pasha Scoreboard
03 Nov 2017 241 K Sagaya Bharathi ( TN ) vs Riyaz Akbar Ali ( AI ) 11:30 AM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
03 Nov 2017 242 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( AIR INDIA ) vs Zaheer Pasha ( RBI ) 03:00 PM Zaheer Pasha Scoreboard

Women Draw

Date Match No. Match Details Time Result
01 Nov 2017 1 Asha Chavan ( DAE ) vs Shushila Prasad ( Chandigarh ) 03:30 PM Shushila Prasad Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 2 J Latha ( Pon A ) vs R Saritha ( RBI ) 03:30 PM R Saritha Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 3 Sp Swetha ( Hyderabad ) vs Heena Safi ( J & K ) 03:30 PM Sp Swetha Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 4 S Shainy ( Karnataka ) vs Preeti Khedekar ( Maharashtra ) 03:30 PM S Shainy Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 5 S Sumaya ( TN ) vs Sathi Chakravorty ( CAG ) 03:30 PM S Sumaya Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 6 Sharda Nishad ( chattisgarh ) vs Bharti Narayan ( Delhi ) 03:30 PM Sharda Nishad Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 7 Netra Chunekar ( LIC ) vs Lakshmi Sateesh ( DAE ) 03:30 PM Netra Chunekar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 8 K Padmaja ( Hyderabad ) vs Reebu Jan ( J & K ) 03:30 PM K Padmaja Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 9 Snehal Kalzunkar ( CCSCSB ) vs Sandha Ghosh ( Bengal ) 03:30 PM Sandha Ghosh Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 10 Guriya Singh ( Bihar ) vs R Nivedha ( Pondicherry ) 03:30 PM Guriya Singh Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 11 Pk Mangalamani ( BSNL ) vs Ishita Bajaj ( Delhi ) 03:30 PM Pk Mangalamani Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 12 Sanya Chadha ( Chandigarh ) vs Shobhavati Kumari ( RBI ) 03:30 PM Shobhavati Kumari Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 13 N Rajyalakshmi ( Andhra ) vs L Archana ( TN ) 03:30 PM L Archana Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 14 Mamta Kumari ( Bihar ) vs S Deepika ( TN ) 03:30 PM S Deepika Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 15 Shubhada Sawant ( DAE ) vs V Dhivya ( Pondicherry ) 03:30 PM Shubhada Sawant Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 16 Divyanshi Koshta ( MP ) vs Neelam Bhimrao Ghodke ( Jain Irigation ) 03:30 PM Neelam Bhimrao Ghodke Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 17 Sanam Nagvekar ( Goa ) vs Jinal Zala ( Gujrat ) 03:30 PM Sanam Nagvekar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 18 S Subalakshmi ( Pon A ) vs Rinki ( CAG ) 03:30 PM Rinki Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 19 Ratna Mondal ( Chattisgarh ) vs Rama Sree Reddy ( CCSCSB ) 03:30 PM Ratna Mondal Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 20 D Sandiya ( TN ) vs Reeta Mitra ( Bengal ) 03:30 PM D Sandiya Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 21 S Lalita ( LIC ) vs Nagajothi ( PSPB ) 03:30 PM Nagajothi Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 22 Savitha Devi ( CCSCSB ) vs R Gayathiri ( TN ) 03:30 PM R Gayathiri Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 23 C Chalvakulaswetha ( Pon A ) vs Badaiahun Odohling ( Meghalya ) 03:30 PM Badaiahun Odohling Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 24 Dipti Khumbhare ( Vidarbha ) vs C Vijila ( Pondicherry ) 03:30 PM Dipti Khumbhare Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 25 Nidhi Gupta ( Chandigarh ) vs Samiya Honnalli ( Goa ) 03:30 PM Nidhi Gupta Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 26 R Janannisri ( TN ) vs Manjula Bhagwati ( Assam ) 03:30 PM R Janannisri Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 27 S Saradambal ( Kerela ) vs Neha Gupta ( UP ) 03:30 PM Neha Gupta Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 28 Binita Devi ( Manipur ) vs Mumtaz Begum ( CCSCSB ) 03:30 PM Binita Devi Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 29 Sneka Prabha ( TN ) vs G Mahapatro ( Odisha ) 03:30 PM Sneka Prabha Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 30 Urmila Shendge ( RBI ) vs Mantasha Iqbal ( UP ) 03:30 PM Mantasha Iqbal Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 31 Jyoti ( Delhi ) vs Sania Kolambkar ( Goa ) 03:30 PM Sania Kolambkar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 32 MEDHA MATHKARI ( LIC ) vs Rosina Godad ( Maharashtra ) 03:30 PM MEDHA MATHKARI Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 33 Rani Singh ( DAE ) vs Dolly Rympoi ( Meghalaya ) 03:30 PM Rani Singh Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 34 Ekta Agrawal ( Chattisgarh ) vs L Ammshavarthini ( TN ) 03:30 PM L Ammshavarthini Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 35 Disha Mulgaonkar ( Goa ) vs Komal Maheshwari ( Gujrat ) 03:30 PM Disha Mulgaonkar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 36 Shruti Jain ( MP ) vs Anupama Arun Kedar ( BOI ) 03:30 PM Anupama Arun Kedar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 37 Sandhya Sinha ( Bihar ) vs V Nagajyoti ( CCSCSB ) 03:30 PM V Nagajyoti Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 38 T Jayajyothi ( BSNL ) vs T Balambal ( Pon A ) 03:30 PM T Jayajyothi Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 39 Tutumani Saikia ( Assam ) vs Aditi Yadav ( UP ) 03:30 PM Aditi Yadav Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 40 Monali Thamke ( Vidarbha ) vs Dhashini ( TN ) 03:30 PM Dhashini Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 41 T Kranti ( Pondicheery ) vs Anjali Bharti ( Jharkhand ) 03:30 PM Anjali Bharti Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 42 R Vinitha ( TN ) vs P Nirmala ( LIC ) 03:30 PM R Vinitha Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 43 Sharmila Bora ( Assam ) vs Papia Biswas ( Bengal ) 03:30 PM Sharmila Bora Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 44 AKSHATA M KHOT ( DAE ) vs Parvesh Thakur ( Delhi ) 03:30 PM AKSHATA M KHOT Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 45 Bhavna Shau ( MP ) vs K M Mohanty ( Odisha ) 03:30 PM Bhavna Shau Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 46 Insha ( J & K ) vs Banti Laishram ( BSNL ) 03:30 PM Banti Laishram Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 47 M Sathya ( TN ) vs Rekha Sharma ( Gujrat ) 03:30 PM M Sathya Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 48 Kavita Rani ( CAG ) vs Megha Kosta ( MP ) 03:30 PM Kavita Rani Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 49 Mayurakhi Das ( Assam ) vs Kabery Das ( Bengal ) 03:30 PM Mayurakhi Das Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 50 Neha Kumari ( Bihar ) vs Dimple Parate ( VIdarbha ) 03:30 PM Neha Kumari Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 51 Rutuja Rane ( DAE ) vs Mir Razia ( J & K ) 03:30 PM Rutuja Rane Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 52 L Sandhya ( Andhra ) vs G Revanthy ( TN ) 03:30 PM G Revanthy Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 53 Nanda Das ( Delhi ) vs Varsh Halarnekar ( Goa ) 03:30 PM Varsh Halarnekar Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 54 Kajal Kumari ( PSPB ) vs Shushila Prasad ( Chandigarh ) 06:00 PM Kajal Kumari Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 55 Keerthana ( TN ) vs Himakshi Baidya ( Assam ) 06:00 PM Himakshi Baidya Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 56 Jr Monthanty ( Odisha ) vs R Saritha ( RBI ) 06:00 PM R Saritha Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 57 Bhoomi Triphati ( UP ) vs Sp Swetha ( Hyderabad ) 06:00 PM Bhoomi Triphati Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 58 Harshita Bhivgade ( Vidarbha ) vs S Shainy ( Karnataka ) 06:00 PM S Shainy Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 59 A Bidya Chanu ( Manipur ) vs Kuntal Shah ( Gujarat ) 06:00 PM A Bidya Chanu Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 60 Farhin Khan ( Jain Irrigation ) vs S Sumaya ( TN ) 06:00 PM Farhin Khan Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 61 Khushbu Karn ( Bihar ) vs Sharda Nishad ( chattisgarh ) 06:00 PM Khushbu Karn Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 62 Rashmi Kumari ( PSPB ) vs Netra Chunekar ( LIC ) 06:00 PM Rashmi Kumari Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 63 Minal Lele Khare ( Maharastra ) vs K Padmaja ( Hyderabad ) 06:00 PM Minal Lele Khare Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 64 N Kangadhara ( TN ) vs Sandha Ghosh ( Bengal ) 06:00 PM N Kangadhara Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 65 Wandashisha ( Meghalaya ) vs Guriya Singh ( Bihar ) 06:00 PM Guriya Singh Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 66 Nikata Nayak ( MP ) vs Pk Mangalamani ( BSNL ) 06:00 PM Pk Mangalamani Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 67 Navita Satardekar ( Goa ) vs Anjali Keshari ( UP ) 06:00 PM Anjali Keshari Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 68 Priti Batho ( VIdarbha ) vs Shobhavati Kumari ( RBI ) 06:00 PM Shobhavati Kumari Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 69 Khushuboo Kumari ( Jharkhand ) vs L Archana ( TN ) 06:00 PM Khushuboo Kumari Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 70 S Appoorwa ( LIC ) vs S Deepika ( TN ) 06:00 PM S Appoorwa Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 71 Chandrakala Kumari ( Jharkhand ) vs Shubhada Sawant ( DAE ) 06:00 PM Shubhada Sawant Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 72 Husna Sameera ( Andhra ) vs Neelam Bhimrao Ghodke ( Jain Irigation ) 06:00 PM Neelam Bhimrao Ghodke Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 73 B Suneetha ( Hyderabad ) vs Sanam Nagvekar ( Goa ) 06:00 PM B Suneetha Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 74 Bp Sahoo ( Odisha ) vs Rinki ( CAG ) 06:00 PM Rinki Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 75 Monika Devi ( Manipur ) vs Kavita Somanchi ( RBI ) 06:00 PM Monika Devi Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 76 S Stallin ( Karnataka ) vs Ratna Mondal ( Chattisgarh ) 06:00 PM S Stallin Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 77 Debjani Tamuly ( Assam ) vs D Sandiya ( TN ) 06:00 PM Debjani Tamuly Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 78 Maitreyee Gogate ( Maharashtra ) vs Nagajothi ( PSPB ) 06:00 PM Nagajothi Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 79 Faiela Farooq ( J & K ) vs R Gayathiri ( TN ) 06:00 PM R Gayathiri Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 80 M S K Harika ( Andhra ) vs Janhavi More ( BOI ) 06:00 PM Janhavi More Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 81 Amrita Sen ( MP ) vs Badaiahun Odohling ( Meghalya ) 06:00 PM Amrita Sen Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 82 Bijoli Hazra ( Bengal ) vs Dipti Khumbhare ( Vidarbha ) 06:00 PM Bijoli Hazra Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 83 Priya Sharma ( Gujrat ) vs Nidhi Gupta ( Chandigarh ) 06:00 PM Nidhi Gupta Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 84 Neha Rani ( Delhi ) vs R Janannisri ( TN ) 06:00 PM R Janannisri Scoreboard
01 Nov 2017 85 Geeta Devi ( BSNL ) vs Neha Gupta ( UP ) 06:00 PM Geeta Devi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 86 Khushboo Rani ( Bihar ) vs Binita Devi ( Manipur ) 09:00 AM Khushboo Rani Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 87 Kajal Sing ( Bengal ) vs Sneka Prabha ( TN ) 09:00 AM Sneka Prabha Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 88 Simmi Kumari ( Jharkhand ) vs P Jayashree ( PSPB ) 09:00 AM P Jayashree Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 89 Pourinima Parate ( Vidarbha ) vs Mantasha Iqbal ( UP ) 09:00 AM Pourinima Parate Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 90 R Vinothini ( Pondicherry ) vs Sania Kolambkar ( Goa ) 09:00 AM Sania Kolambkar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 91 Nilam Mankad ( Gujrat ) vs S C Poornima ( Karnatka ) 09:00 AM S C Poornima Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 92 R Diviya Priya ( Tamilnadu ) vs MEDHA MATHKARI ( LIC ) 09:00 AM R Diviya Priya Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 93 Rashmi Ranjan ( CAG ) vs Rani Singh ( DAE ) 09:00 AM Rashmi Ranjan Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 94 R Sharmila ( CAG ) vs L Ammshavarthini ( TN ) 09:00 AM L Ammshavarthini Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 95 A Harika ( Hyderabad ) vs Disha Mulgaonkar ( Goa ) 09:00 AM A Harika Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 96 Salfa Fareed ( J & K ) vs Aihyunilang Kharmawl ( Meghalaya ) 09:00 AM Aihyunilang Kharmawl Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 97 Mitali Pimple ( Jain Irrigation ) vs Anupama Arun Kedar ( BOI ) 09:00 AM Mitali Pimple Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 98 Deepika Sinha ( LIC ) vs V Nagajyoti ( CCSCSB ) 09:00 AM V Nagajyoti Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 99 Ambika Harith ( RBI ) vs T Jayajyothi ( BSNL ) 09:00 AM Ambika Harith Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 100 A Bhavani ( Andhra ) vs Aditi Yadav ( UP ) 09:00 AM A Bhavani Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 101 Parimala Devi ( PSPB ) vs Dhashini ( Tamilnadu ) 09:00 AM Parimala Devi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 102 S Ilavazhaki ( PSPB ) vs Anjali Bharti ( Jharkhand ) 09:00 AM S Ilavazhaki Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 103 Meena Devi ( Manipur ) vs R Vinitha ( TN ) 09:00 AM R Vinitha Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 104 June Kharkongor ( Meghalaya ) vs L Haripriya ( Andhra ) 09:00 AM L Haripriya Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 105 Deepali Yadav ( UP ) vs Sharmila Bora ( Assam ) 09:00 AM Deepali Yadav Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 106 Maryam Khan ( Chandigarh ) vs AKSHATA M KHOT ( DAE ) 09:00 AM Maryam Khan Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 107 Kanakala Subhasri ( PON A ) vs Bhavna Shau ( MP ) 09:00 AM Kanakala Subhasri Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 108 S Nandani ( Hyderabad ) vs Banti Laishram ( BSNL ) 09:00 AM Banti Laishram Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 109 Ayesha Mohammed ( Jain Irrigation ) vs M Sathya ( TN ) 09:00 AM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 110 Sneha More ( Maharashtra ) vs Kavita Rani ( CAG ) 09:00 AM Sneha More Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 111 T Suseela ( CAG ) vs Sangeeta Chandorkar ( RBI ) 09:00 AM Sangeeta Chandorkar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 112 Jothipravalika ( Tamilnadu ) vs Mayurakhi Das ( Assam ) 09:00 AM Mayurakhi Das Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 113 K Revathi ( Pondicherry ) vs Neha Kumari ( Bihar ) 09:00 AM Neha Kumari Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 114 Neha Shivananda ( CCSCSB ) vs Rutuja Rane ( DAE ) 09:00 AM Neha Shivananda Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 115 Shalini Hegede ( Karnatka ) vs D Tejasvi ( Hyderabad ) 09:00 AM D Tejasvi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 116 Anjali Bahad ( Chattisgarh ) vs G Revanthy ( TN ) 09:00 AM G Revanthy Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 117 Tuba Sehar ( Chandigarh ) vs Varsh Halarnekar ( Goa ) 09:00 AM Tuba Sehar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 118 Kajal Kumari ( PSPB ) vs Himakshi Baidya ( Assam ) 12:00 PM Kajal Kumari Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 119 R Saritha ( RBI ) vs Bhoomi Triphati ( UP ) 12:00 PM R Saritha Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 120 S Shainy ( Karnataka ) vs A Bidya Chanu ( Manipur ) 12:00 PM S Shainy Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 121 Farhin Khan ( Jain Irrigation ) vs Khushbu Karn ( Bihar ) 12:00 PM Farhin Khan Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 122 Rashmi Kumari ( PSPB ) vs Minal Lele Khare ( Maharastra ) 12:00 PM Rashmi Kumari Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 123 N Kangadhara ( TN ) vs Guriya Singh ( Bihar ) 12:00 PM N Kangadhara Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 124 Pk Mangalamani ( BSNL ) vs Anjali Keshari ( UP ) 12:00 PM Pk Mangalamani Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 125 Shobhavati Kumari ( RBI ) vs Khushuboo Kumari ( Jharkhand ) 12:00 PM Khushuboo Kumari Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 126 S Appoorwa ( LIC ) vs Shubhada Sawant ( DAE ) 12:00 PM S Appoorwa Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 127 Neelam Bhimrao Ghodke ( Jain Irigation ) vs B Suneetha ( Hyderabad ) 12:00 PM Neelam Bhimrao Ghodke Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 128 Rinki ( CAG ) vs Monika Devi ( Manipur ) 12:00 PM Monika Devi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 129 S Stallin ( Karnataka ) vs Debjani Tamuly ( Assam ) 12:00 PM Debjani Tamuly Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 130 Nagajothi ( PSPB ) vs R Gayathiri ( TN ) 12:00 PM Nagajothi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 131 Janhavi More ( BOI ) vs Badaiahun Odohling ( Meghalaya ) 12:00 PM Badaiahun Odohling Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 132 Bijoli Hazra ( Bengal ) vs Nidhi Gupta ( Chandigarh ) 12:00 PM Bijoli Hazra Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 133 R Janannisri ( TN ) vs Geeta Devi ( BSNL ) 12:00 PM Geeta Devi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 134 Khushboo Rani ( Bihar ) vs Sneka Prabha ( TN ) 12:00 PM Khushboo Rani Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 135 P Jayashree ( PSPB ) vs Pourinima Parate ( Vidarbha ) 12:00 PM P Jayashree Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 136 Sania Kolambkar ( Goa ) vs S C Poornima ( Karnatka ) 12:00 PM Sania Kolambkar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 137 R Diviya Priya ( Tamilnadu ) vs Rashmi Ranjan ( CAG ) 12:00 PM Rashmi Ranjan Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 138 L Ammshavarthini ( TN ) vs A Harika ( Hyderabad ) 12:00 PM L Ammshavarthini Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 139 Aihyunilang Kharmawl ( Meghalaya ) vs Mitali Pimple ( Jain Irrigation ) 12:00 PM Mitali Pimple Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 140 V Nagajyoti ( CCSCSB ) vs Ambika Harith ( RBI ) 12:00 PM Ambika Harith Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 141 A Bhavani ( Andhra ) vs Parimala Devi ( PSPB ) 12:00 PM Parimala Devi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 142 S Ilavazhaki ( PSPB ) vs R Vinitha ( TN ) 12:00 PM S Ilavazhaki Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 143 L Haripriya ( Andhra ) vs Deepali Yadav ( UP ) 12:00 PM L Haripriya Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 144 Maryam Khan ( Chandigarh ) vs Kanakala Subhasri ( PON A ) 12:00 PM Maryam Khan Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 145 Banti Laishram ( BSNL ) vs Ayesha Mohammed ( Jain Irrigation ) 12:00 PM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 146 Sneha More ( Maharashtra ) vs Sangeeta Chandorkar ( RBI ) 12:00 PM Sangeeta Chandorkar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 147 Mayurakhi Das ( Assam ) vs Neha Kumari ( Bihar ) 12:00 PM Mayurakhi Das Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 148 Neha Shivananda ( CCSCSB ) vs D Tejasvi ( Hyderabad ) 12:00 PM D Tejasvi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 149 G Revanthy ( TN ) vs Tuba Sehar ( Chandigarh ) 12:00 PM Tuba Sehar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 150 Kajal Kumari ( PSPB ) vs R Saritha ( RBI ) 02:30 PM Kajal Kumari Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 151 S Shainy ( Karnataka ) vs Farhin Khan ( Jain Irrigation ) 02:30 PM S Shainy Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 152 Rashmi Kumari ( PSPB ) vs N Kangadhara ( TN ) 02:30 PM Rashmi Kumari Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 153 Pk Mangalamani ( BSNL ) vs Khushuboo Kumari ( Jharkhand ) 02:30 PM Khushuboo Kumari Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 154 S Appoorwa ( LIC ) vs Neelam Bhimrao Ghodke ( Jain Irigation ) 02:30 PM S Appoorwa Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 155 Monika Devi ( Manipur ) vs Debjani Tamuly ( Assam ) 02:30 PM Monika Devi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 156 Nagajothi ( PSPB ) vs Badaiahun Odohling ( Meghalaya ) 02:30 PM Nagajothi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 157 Bijoli Hazra ( Bengal ) vs Geeta Devi ( BSNL ) 02:30 PM Geeta Devi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 158 Khushboo Rani ( Bihar ) vs P Jayashree ( PSPB ) 02:30 PM P Jayashree Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 159 Sania Kolambkar ( Goa ) vs Rashmi Ranjan ( CAG ) 02:30 PM Rashmi Ranjan Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 160 L Ammshavarthini ( TN ) vs Mitali Pimple ( Jain Irrigation ) 02:30 PM L Ammshavarthini Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 161 Ambika Harith ( RBI ) vs Parimala Devi ( PSPB ) 02:30 PM Parimala Devi Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 162 S Ilavazhaki ( PSPB ) vs L Haripriya ( Andhra ) 02:30 PM S Ilavazhaki Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 163 Maryam Khan ( Chandigarh ) vs Ayesha Mohammed ( Jain Irrigation ) 02:30 PM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 164 Sangeeta Chandorkar ( RBI ) vs Mayurakhi Das ( Assam ) 02:30 PM Sangeeta Chandorkar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 165 D Tejasvi ( Hyderabad ) vs Tuba Sehar ( Chandigarh ) 02:30 PM Tuba Sehar Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 166 Kajal Kumari ( PSPB ) vs S Shainy ( Karnataka ) 04:00 PM Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 167 Rashmi Kumari ( PSPB ) vs Khushuboo Kumari ( Jharkhand ) 04:00 PM Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 168 S Appoorwa ( LIC ) vs Monika Devi ( Manipur ) 04:00 PM Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 169 Nagajothi ( PSPB ) vs Geeta Devi ( BSNL ) 04:00 PM Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 170 P Jayashree ( PSPB ) vs Rashmi Ranjan ( CAG ) 04:00 PM Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 171 L Ammshavarthini ( TN ) vs Parimala Devi ( PSPB ) 04:00 PM Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 172 S Ilavazhaki ( PSPB ) vs Ayesha Mohammed ( Jain Irrigation ) 04:00 PM Scoreboard
02 Nov 2017 173 Sangeeta Chandorkar ( RBI ) vs Tuba Sehar ( Chandigarh ) 04:00 PM Scoreboard
...
...