9th Shivaji Park Gymkhana Maharashtra State Ranking Carrom Tournament - 2017 - ( Single )

Feb 11 - Feb 13 - Men , Women


...

Man Fixture

Day Date Time Match No. Match Type
Saturday 11 Feb 2017 09:00 AM 1 - 35 League Match
Saturday 11 Feb 2017 10:30 AM 36 - 83 League Match
Saturday 11 Feb 2017 12:00 PM 84 - 131 League Match
Saturday 11 Feb 2017 02:00 PM 132 - 179 League Match
Saturday 11 Feb 2017 03:30 PM 180 - 227 League Match
Saturday 11 Feb 2017 05:30 PM 228 - 267 League Match
Saturday 11 Feb 2017 07:00 PM 268 - 299 League Match
Sunday 12 Feb 2017 09:00 AM 300 - 347 League Match
Sunday 12 Feb 2017 10:30 AM 348 - 371 League Match
Sunday 12 Feb 2017 12:00 PM 372 - 419 League Match
Sunday 12 Feb 2017 02:00 PM 420 - 451 League Match
Sunday 12 Feb 2017 03:30 PM 452 - 483 League Match
Sunday 12 Feb 2017 05:30 PM 484 - 515 League Match
Sunday 12 Feb 2017 07:00 PM 516 - 531 League Match
Monday 13 Feb 2017 09:00 AM 532 - 539 Quarter Final
Monday 13 Feb 2017 10:30 AM 540 - 543
Monday 13 Feb 2017 02:00 PM 544 - 545 Semi Final
Monday 13 Feb 2017 06:00 PM Final Final

Women Fixture

Day Date Time Match No. Match Type
Sunday 12 Feb 2017 10:30 AM 1 - 29
Sunday 12 Feb 2017 02:00 PM 30 - 45
Sunday 12 Feb 2017 05:30 PM 46 - 53
Monday 13 Feb 2017 09:00 AM 53 - 57
Monday 13 Feb 2017 12:00 PM 58 - 59
Monday 13 Feb 2017 04:00 PM Final

Men Draw

Date Match No. Match Details Time Result
11 Feb 2017 1 Ankush Bhayje ( mumbai ) vs Arvind Narkar ( mumbai ) 09:00 AM Arvind Narkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 2 Dummy ( Mumbai ) vs Prashnt Balkrishna More ( Mumbai ) 09:00 AM Prashnt Balkrishna More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 3 Girish Tambe ( Mumbai ) vs Dummy ( Mumbai ) 09:00 AM Girish Tambe Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 4 Swagat Waidande ( MUMBAI ) vs Rahul Paradeshi ( pune ) 09:00 AM Rahul Paradeshi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 5 Jagdish Vitthal Pawar ( mumbai ) vs Mujib Sayyed ( thane ) 09:00 AM Mujib Sayyed Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 6 Nitin R Sawardekar ( mumbai ) vs Ravi Dhingra ( mumbai ) 09:00 AM Ravi Dhingra Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 7 Vilas Ambavale ( thane ) vs Dummy ( mumbai ) 09:00 AM Vilas Ambavale Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 8 Dummy ( mumbai ) vs Pradeep Khot ( mumbai ) 09:00 AM Pradeep Khot Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 9 Deepak N Sawant ( Mumbai ) vs Rahul Prabhakar Pawar ( Mumbai ) 09:00 AM Rahul Prabhakar Pawar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 10 Swapnil N Raskar ( Mumbai ) vs Vishwanath Deorukhkar ( PALGHAR ) 09:00 AM Vishwanath Deorukhkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 11 Omkar More ( THANE ) vs Dummy ( Mumbai ) 09:00 AM Omkar More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 12 Dummy ( DUMMY ) vs Prafhula S More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Prafhula S More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 13 Jayesh Rabhadiya ( Mumbai ) vs Pritam Mahadev Puradkar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Pritam Mahadev Puradkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 14 Pramod Katalkar ( Mumbai-Sub ) vs Mahendra Jadhav ( RATNAGIRI ) 09:00 AM Pramod Katalkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 15 Shivaraj Sangram Desai ( Kolhapur ) vs Dummy ( ) 09:00 AM Shivaraj Sangram Desai Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 16 Dummy ( ) vs Shankar Dhondu More ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Shankar Dhondu More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 17 Vivek Bharti ( MUMBAI ) vs Hemant Panchal ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Hemant Panchal Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 18 Aslam Shabir Shaikh ( Raigad ) vs Pramod M Katalkar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Aslam Shabir Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 19 Varun Gosai ( THANE ) vs Praful Rasal ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Varun Gosai Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 20 Suresh Patil ( PUNE ) vs Dummy ( ) 09:00 AM Suresh Patil Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 21 Shashank S Naik ( MUMBAI ) vs Giridhar Rajulla ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Giridhar Rajulla Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 22 Pranit Gamre ( MUMBAI ) vs Bhushan Patil ( PUNE ) 09:00 AM Pranit Gamre Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 23 Rahul Kadam ( RATNAGIRI ) vs Amol Charkari ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Rahul Kadam Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 24 Mangesh Kasare ( MUMBAI ) vs Dummy ( ) 09:00 AM Mangesh Kasare Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 25 Dummy ( ) vs Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 26 Anilkumar Singh ( THANE ) vs Abhay Eknath Mayekar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Abhay Eknath Mayekar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 27 Mayuresh Sanjay More ( MUMBAI ) vs Noor Shaikh ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Noor Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 28 Nitin Pandurang Jankoli ( MUMBAI ) vs Dummy ( ) 09:00 AM Nitin Pandurang Jankoli Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 29 Dummy ( ) vs Gautam Panchal ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Gautam Panchal Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 30 Mahesh Raikar ( PALGHAR ) vs Nisar Shaikh ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Nisar Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 31 Prashant Gamre ( MUMBAI ) vs Harish Bangera ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Prashant Gamre Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 32 Bharat Devshi Koli ( MUMBAI ) vs Naeem Sekhani ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Bharat Devshi Koli Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 33 Dummy ( ) vs Hiten Chiplunkar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Hiten Chiplunkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 34 Roshan Nimje ( PUNE ) vs Dummy ( ) 09:00 AM Roshan Nimje Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 35 Mahesh Boricha ( MUMBAI ) vs Mohammed Ismail ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Mohammed Ismail Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 36 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( Mumbai ) vs Arvind Narkar ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 37 Ismail Shaikh ( Mumbai ) vs Ram Padgil ( pune ) 10:30 AM Ismail Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 38 Darshan Sangulkar ( thane ) vs Abhijeet Khedekar ( ratnagiri ) 10:30 AM Abhijeet Khedekar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 39 Mitesh Boricha ( Mumbai ) vs Pravin Madhyalkar ( PALGHAR ) 10:30 AM Pravin Madhyalkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 40 Suraj Kumbhar ( Mumbai ) vs Naresh Mulgi Rathod ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Naresh Mulgi Rathod Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 41 Rizwan Badgujar ( Mumbai ) vs Himmat Rathod ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Rizwan Badgujar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 42 Suleman Shaikh ( pune ) vs Prabodhan P Shelar ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Suleman Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 43 Azhar Sayyed ( thane ) vs Supesh Suresh Kamtekar ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Supesh Suresh Kamtekar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 44 Hareshwar Betvanshi ( mumbai ) vs Prashnt Balkrishna More ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Hareshwar Betvanshi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 45 Sanjay Maniyar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Dipak More ( pune ) 10:30 AM Sanjay Maniyar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 46 Hemant Dighole ( thane ) vs Kiran More ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Kiran More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 47 Dr Gajanan T Bhagat ( Mumbai ) vs Rajan Bhatkar ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Bye Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 48 Kailash Kangane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Swapnil B Golatkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 10:30 AM Swapnil B Golatkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 49 Hittendra Amarsing Patel ( MUMBAI ) vs Sayyed Mohsin Kasim ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Bye Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 50 Sherjung Bawa ( thane ) vs Arpan Arun Bandiwadekar ( parlghar ) 10:30 AM Sherjung Bawa Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 51 Faizan Ansari ( Mumbai ) vs Girish Tambe ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Girish Tambe Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 52 Mangesh N Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Rahul Paradeshi ( pune ) 10:30 AM Mangesh N Pandit Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 53 Datta Vinerkar ( Mumbai ) vs Nitin Laxman Boricha ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Nitin Laxman Boricha Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 54 Pradeep Purushottam Baria ( MUMBAI ) vs Ravi Sanakal ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Pradeep Purushottam Baria Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 55 Chinmay Jagushte ( thane` ) vs Akram Shaikh ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Akram Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 56 Mithilesh Shembekar ( pune ) vs Prashant Mhatre ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Prashant Mhatre Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 57 Surekh R Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Hitesh Sosa ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Hitesh Sosa Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 58 Vishwajeet Bhave ( thane ) vs Sadanand V Walavalkar ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Vishwajeet Bhave Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 59 Yaqub Sayyed ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Milind Kulkarni ( THANE ) 10:30 AM Milind Kulkarni Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 60 Nadim Siddique ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sanjay Jivaji Desai ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Nadim Siddique Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 61 Tulsidas Lokhande ( MUMBAI ) vs Milind Dinanath Kanekar ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Tulsidas Lokhande Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 62 Danial Kazi ( THANE ) vs Prakash Gaikwad ( PUNE ) 10:30 AM Prakash Gaikwad Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 63 Pramod Balkrishna Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) vs Pandurang Narayan Patil ( RAIGAD ) 10:30 AM Pandurang Narayan Patil Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 64 Ramesh Suresh Sawant ( MUMBAI ) vs Nikhil Gholap ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Ramesh Suresh Sawant Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 65 Rahul Kute ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Fahim Yakub Kazi ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Fahim Yakub Kazi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 66 L R Boricha ( MUMBAI ) vs Rakesh Katade ( PALGHAR ) 10:30 AM Bye Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 67 Vikas Harish Dharia ( MUMBAI ) vs Mujib Sayyed ( thane ) 10:30 AM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 68 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Ravi Dhingra ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 69 Sushil P Shinde ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Mandar Dalvi ( RATNAGIRI ) 10:30 AM Sushil P Shinde Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 70 Atul Balaram Sutar ( MUMBAI ) vs Ashutosh Rajesh Giri ( PALGHAR ) 10:30 AM Ashutosh Rajesh Giri Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 71 Nitin Kadam ( THANE ) vs Jagdish Parmar ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Jagdish Parmar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 72 Satyawan Ahire ( MUMBAI ) vs Anil Sonawane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 10:30 AM Anil Sonawane Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 73 Dilip Chanipa Nerkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Samrat Mohite ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Samrat Mohite Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 74 Mukesh Dey ( thane ) vs Habib Salimoddin Shaikh ( jalgaon ) 10:30 AM Mukesh Dey Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 75 Jagdish Kantilal Chauhan ( MUMBAI ) vs Roshan Suresh Kajrolkar ( RAIGAD ) 10:30 AM Jagdish Kantilal Chauhan Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 76 Kamlesh Rathod ( MUMBAI ) vs Rajesh D More ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Kamlesh Rathod Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 77 Nilesh Sawant ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Rihan Kureshi ( pune ) 10:30 AM Rihan Kureshi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 78 Shekhar Kasale ( thane ) vs Prafulla Shashikant More ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Shekhar Kasale Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 79 Rakesh Baria ( Mumbai ) vs Namraj K Joshi ( palghar ) 10:30 AM Rakesh Baria Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 80 Nilesh Ghag ( Mumbai ) vs Mahesh Phatak ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 10:30 AM Nilesh Ghag Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 81 Abhijeet Patkar ( Mumbai ) vs Datta Kadam ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Datta Kadam Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 82 Nilesh Shamsunder Parab ( Mumbai ) vs Shamji Pitha Padaya ( Mumbai ) 10:30 AM Shamji Pitha Padaya Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 83 Ashok Sawaji Gaur ( Mumbai ) vs Vilas Ambavale ( thane ) 10:30 AM Ashok Sawaji Gaur Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 84 Babulal Shrimal ( MUMBAI ) vs Pradeep Khot ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Babulal Shrimal Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 85 Mehboob Khan ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Praveen Namdev Dabade ( RAIGAD ) 12:00 PM Mehboob Khan Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 86 Mayur V Kamble ( thane ) vs Sachin Pedamkar ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Sachin Pedamkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 87 Ganesh Dhondu Patankar ( MUMBAI ) vs Sachin Pedamkar ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Ganesh Dhondu Patankar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 88 Sandeep Tupat ( MUMBAI ) vs Nitin Parkar ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Nitin Parkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 89 Mukesh Sharma ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Jaising Charniya ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Mukesh Sharma Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 90 Sandesh P Sawant ( Mumbai ) vs Naushad Shaikh ( THANE` ) 12:00 PM Naushad Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 91 Vikram Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Kalpesh Nalawade ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 12:00 PM Kalpesh Nalawade Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 92 Sanjay Baliram Mande ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Nishigandh Y Zimare ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Sanjay Baliram Mande Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 93 Shyam Munugala ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sagar Waghmare ( PUNE ) 12:00 PM Sagar Waghmare Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 94 Sandesh Varghade ( thane ) vs Sagar Palshetkar ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Sagar Palshetkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 95 Sanjay Govind Barve ( MUMBAI ) vs Gautam Yadav ( sindudurg ) 12:00 PM Gautam Yadav Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 96 Mangesh Gide ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Kishor Rathod ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Mangesh Gide Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 97 Amit Pawar ( mumbai ) vs Naren Maru ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Amit Pawar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 98 Ravindra Modak ( thane ) vs Amit Amjad Sayyed ( PALGHAR ) 12:00 PM Amit Amjad Sayyed Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 99 Anil Mundhe ( PUNE ) vs Rahul Prabhakar Pawar ( Mumbai ) 12:00 PM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 100 Mohammad Ghufran ( MUMBAI ) vs Vishwanath Deorukhkar ( PALGHAR ) 12:00 PM Mohammad Ghufran Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 101 Jatin Gohil ( Mumbai ) vs Ganesh Rane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 12:00 PM Ganesh Rane Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 102 Ravindra Ghuge ( THANE` ) vs Sarjerav Chawan ( Mumbai ) 12:00 PM Ravindra Ghuge Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 103 Jafar Shaikh ( pune ) vs Raju Dathiya ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Jafar Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 104 Shailendra Merchende ( Mumbai ) vs Domnic D'Souza ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 12:00 PM Domnic D'Souza Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 105 Sagar B Pawar ( mumbai ) vs Satyawan Waghamare ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Satyawan Waghamare Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 106 Arun Khese ( MUMBAI ) vs Nilesh Pawar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 12:00 PM Arun Khese Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 107 Chandrakant Samudre ( thane ) vs Santosh Yeshwant Jadhav ( Mumbai ) 12:00 PM Santosh Yeshwant Jadhav Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 108 Jaichand Betvanshi ( Mumbai ) vs Naresh Mavaji Rathod ( Mumbai ) 12:00 PM Jaichand Betvanshi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 109 Kishor Joshi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Jalal Mulla ( pune ) 12:00 PM Jalal Mulla Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 110 Sushant Kachare ( thane ) vs Dinesh Narayan Salunke ( Mumbai ) 12:00 PM Dinesh Narayan Salunke Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 111 Sudhir Pawar ( Mumbai ) vs Anand Vishwakarma ( ) 12:00 PM Anand Vishwakarma Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 112 Paresh Panchal ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sudam Kudale ( Mumbai ) 12:00 PM Paresh Panchal Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 113 Sandeep Baban Adagale ( pune ) vs Nitin Gorde ( Mumbai ) 12:00 PM Sandeep Baban Adagale Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 114 Sandeep Baban Adagale ( PUNE ) vs Nitin Gorde ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Nitin Gorde Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 115 Deepak Vatekar ( RATNAGIRI ) vs Omkar More ( THANE ) 12:00 PM Omkar More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 116 Anant Bhute ( PUNE ) vs Prafhula S More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 12:00 PM Anant Bhute Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 117 Nilesh J Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) vs Balasaheb Kanukale ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Nilesh J Jadhav Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 118 Gopal Verma ( THANE ) vs Jethalal Parmar ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Gopal Verma Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 119 Suresh Malgulkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Deepesh Mahajan ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Deepesh Mahajan Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 120 Pranav Jadhav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Shriranga Dhondu Salunke ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Pranav Jadhav Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 121 Boris Nazareth Dalgado ( MUMBAI ) vs Baliram Narayan Kairamkonda ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Baliram Narayan Kairamkonda Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 122 Swapnil Rajeshinde ( THANE ) vs Vighnesh Bhosale ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Vighnesh Bhosale Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 123 Pramod Sitaram Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) vs Mahendra Krishna Tambe ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Mahendra Krishna Tambe Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 124 Wasim Kadar Shaikh ( JALGAON ) vs Nitin Ganesh Parmar ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Wasim Kadar Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 125 Sameer Belalekar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Mandar Kulkarni ( pune ) 12:00 PM Sameer Belalekar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 126 Nasir Hasan Khan ( MUMBAI ) vs Prakash Shivalkar ( THANE ) 12:00 PM Nasir Hasan Khan Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 127 Anil Bodhare ( PALGHAR ) vs Tejas Shrikant Divekar ( RAIGAD ) 12:00 PM Anil Bodhare Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 128 Prakash Baraskar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Godan Singh ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Prakash Baraskar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 129 Ramesh Dattajirao Shinde ( MUMBAI ) vs Shubham Dinesh Suryavanshi ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Shubham Dinesh Suryavanshi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 130 Prasad Malusare ( THANE ) vs Pandurang S Tawde ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Prasad Malusare Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 131 Ravi Waghmare ( PUNE ) vs Pritam Mahadev Puradkar ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Ravi Waghmare Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 132 Abhijit Tripankar ( PUNE ) vs Pramod Katalkar ( Mumbai-Sub ) 02:00 PM Abhijit Tripankar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 133 Yashwant Subhash Konadkar ( PALGHAR ) vs Santosh R Chavan ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Santosh R Chavan Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 134 Kishor Bhosale ( THANE ) vs Amit Desai ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Amit Desai Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 135 Santosh B Haylinge ( JALGAON ) vs Pauras S Kargutkar ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Pauras S Kargutkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 136 Prashant Tambe ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Rajesh Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Rajesh Khedekar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 137 Jitendra Laxman Baria ( MUMBAI ) vs Ajay S Ambre ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Jitendra Laxman Baria Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 138 Nandan Moole ( MUMBAI ) vs Pradeep Satam ( THANE ) 02:00 PM Pradeep Satam Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 139 Chetan Koli ( MUMBAI ) vs Narsingrao Bramayya Sakari ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Narsingrao Bramayya Sakari Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 140 Mahesh Mistri ( PALGHAR ) vs Bhaskar Gawas ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Mahesh Mistri Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 141 Preetam Bisht ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Raghunath H Waghpanje ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Raghunath H Waghpanje Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 142 Sunil Shinde ( MUMBAI ) vs Sada Karali ( PUNE ) 02:00 PM Sunil Shinde Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 143 Ibrahim Shah ( THANE ) vs B M Jagtap ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Ibrahim Shah Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 144 Imran I Naik ( MUMBAI ) vs Sajjad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 02:00 PM Sajjad Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 145 Trishalesh Chajed ( PUNE ) vs Santosh B Sawant ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Trishalesh Chajed Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 146 Rajesh Gohil ( THANE ) vs Raja Shetty ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Rajesh Gohil Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 147 Abhishek Bharti ( MUMBAI ) vs Shivaraj Sangram Desai ( Kolhapur ) 02:00 PM Abhishek Bharti Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 148 Dilip Pandurang Kale ( MUMBAI ) vs Shankar Dhondu More ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Dilip Pandurang Kale Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 149 Sameer Bane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Shrikant Narayan Potharkar ( RAIGAD ) 02:00 PM Sameer Bane Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 150 Mayur Chavan ( pune ) vs Shirish Pravin Mudgul ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Mayur Chavan Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 151 Rajesh Hadkar ( THANE ) vs Sandesh Bhaskar Kamble ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 02:00 PM Rajesh Hadkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 152 Sanjay Bhandare ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Jashvant Singh ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Sanjay Bhandare Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 153 Nagesh Kalamkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Bhushan Patil ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Bhushan Patil Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 154 Kiran Soman ( THANE ) vs Deepak Malji Maru ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Deepak Malji Maru Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 155 Dharmendra Kumar ( MUMBAI ) vs Iqbal Nabi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 02:00 PM Iqbal Nabi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 156 Suhas A Pomendkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Ashok Kachare ( NASIK ) 02:00 PM Suhas A Pomendkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 157 Ajay Sawant ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Siddhant Mahendra Wadwalkar ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Siddhant Mahendra Wadwalkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 158 Sanjay Kambale ( THANE ) vs Charan Khude ( PUNE ) 02:00 PM Charan Khude Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 159 Francis Fernandes ( MUMBAI ) vs Kishor Gunaji Chiplunkar ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Francis Fernandes Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 160 Sayyed Yaqub ( MUMBAI ) vs Ashish Ingawale ( PUNE ) 02:00 PM Ashish Ingawale Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 161 Pramod Sharma ( PALGHAR ) vs Gorakhanath Pralhad Gokhale ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Pramod Sharma Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 162 Ravji Gawade ( MUMBAI ) vs Satyaprakash Gupta ( THANE ) 02:00 PM Ravji Gawade Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 163 Mohammed Sajid Khan ( MUMBAI ) vs Hemant Panchal ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 164 Prashant S More ( MUMBAI ) vs Aslam Shabir Shaikh ( Raigad ) 02:00 PM Prashant S More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 165 Arshad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Saleem Ansari ( PUNE ) 02:00 PM Arshad Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 166 Sameer Phulpagar ( MUMBAI ) vs Rajendra Patil ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Rajendra Patil Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 167 Shabbir Shaikh ( THANE ) vs Anil Jogadiya ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Shabbir Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 168 Mohd Shahid ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Anil Ajit Gandhi ( RATNAGIRI ) 02:00 PM Anil Ajit Gandhi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 169 Ashok Namdeo Kharat ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Kuldip Waghmare ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Kuldip Waghmare Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 170 Aviraj Vijay Akhade ( PALGHAR ) vs Nishant Patil ( THANE ) 02:00 PM Aviraj Vijay Akhade Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 171 Manoj Kashinath Baikar ( MUMBAI ) vs Suhas Kambli ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Suhas Kambli Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 172 Hidayat Ansari ( MUMBAI ) vs Varun Gosai ( THANE ) 02:00 PM Varun Gosai Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 173 Mayur A Jadhav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sangam Barkya Vasave ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Mayur A Jadhav Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 174 Tejas Pawar ( PUNE ) vs Hrudaynath Bengale ( PALGHAR ) 02:00 PM Tejas Pawar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 175 Shrikant Bachhav ( THANE ) vs Vihang Narayan Nandgaonkar ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Shrikant Bachhav Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 176 Ankush Ramchandra Gaikwad ( MUMBAI ) vs Vineet Dadarkar ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Vineet Dadarkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 177 Vilas Avatare ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Jitesh Kadam ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Vilas Avatare Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 178 Asif Sayyed ( THANE ) vs Praful Rathod ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Asif Sayyed Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 179 Dinesh Satwa Kedar ( MUMBAI ) vs Suresh Patil ( PUNE ) 02:00 PM Dinesh Satwa Kedar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 180 Rahul Arvind Solanki ( MUMBAI ) vs Giridhar Rajulla ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Rahul Arvind Solanki Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 181 Vincent D'Souza ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Umesh Kirtikar ( PUNE ) 03:30 PM Vincent D'Souza Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 182 Harish Ghadage ( PALGHAR ) vs Milind Mayekar ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Harish Ghadage Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 183 Vaibhav Korgaonkar ( THANE ) vs Vivek Kamble ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:30 PM Vivek Kamble Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 184 Anant Harishchandra Surve ( MUMBAI ) vs Sachin Sudhir Mokasi ( RAIGAD ) 03:30 PM Anant Harishchandra Surve Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 185 Mohd Husain ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Nagesh Yallappa Kunchikorve ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Nagesh Yallappa Kunchikorve Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 186 Ganesh Nirgun ( MUMBAI ) vs Nitin Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Nitin Pawar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 187 Vaibhav Risbood ( THANE ) vs Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 188 Nagsen Gangaram Etambe ( MUMBAI ) vs Sabir Sayyed ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:30 PM Nagsen Gangaram Etambe Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 189 Sachin K Ghatkamble ( MUMBAI ) vs Sandip Shantaram Misal ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Sachin K Ghatkamble Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 190 Azim Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Prashant Rasal ( PUNE ) 03:30 PM Azim Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 191 Vinayak Wakankar ( THANE ) vs Naresh Langekar ( mumbai ) 03:30 PM Vinayak Wakankar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 192 Manoj Jaywant Patil ( MUMBAI ) vs Yogesh Borade ( THANE ) 03:30 PM Manoj Jaywant Patil Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 193 Sudesh Walke ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Satish Madhukar Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Sudesh Walke Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 194 Kunal Raut ( THANE ) vs Rajesh Rameshchandra Mehta ( PALGHAR ) 03:30 PM Kunal Raut Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 195 Rahil Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Pranit Gamre ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Pranit Gamre Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 196 Dilesh Narayan Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Rahul Kadam ( RATNAGIRI ) 03:30 PM Dilesh Narayan Khedekar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 197 Nagesh Kalguddi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sudhakar Shirke ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Sudhakar Shirke Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 198 Vinod Jaywant Kubal ( MUMBAI ) vs Aditya B Hinlekar ( THANE ) 03:30 PM Vinod Jaywant Kubal Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 199 Rahul Bhagwat ( PUNE ) vs Sunil Manoj Solanki ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Rahul Bhagwat Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 200 Rakesh Kataria ( MUMBAI ) vs Rizwan Zafar Sayyed ( JALGAON ) 03:30 PM Rizwan Zafar Sayyed Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 201 Rajashekhar N Raskar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Raju Koli ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Raju Koli Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 202 Jaffar Sayyed ( thane ) vs Mahesh L Kuperkar ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Mahesh L Kuperkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 203 Yash Birwadkar ( mumbai ) vs Vasant Vairal ( pune ) 03:30 PM Yash Birwadkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 204 Kshitij Hadawale ( thane ) vs Sanjay Warang ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Kshitij Hadawale Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 205 Ajay Kamble ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Nikul Kakde ( pune ) 03:30 PM Ajay Kamble Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 206 Sachin Adat ( MUMBAI ) vs Mahesh Shetye ( THANE ) 03:30 PM Mahesh Shetye Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 207 Sattar Naik ( MUMBAI ) vs Shailesh Laxman Gohil ( PALGHAR ) 03:30 PM Sattar Naik Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 208 Raju Kadam ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Manoj P Kamble ( mumbai ) 03:30 PM Manoj P Kamble Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 209 Laxman Simrala ( mumbai ) vs Pradeep Yashwant Bhide ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Pradeep Yashwant Bhide Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 210 Prakash Kakade ( thane ) vs Dhiraj Parmat ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Prakash Kakade Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 211 Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( MUMBAI ) vs Mangesh Kasare ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Anant Yashwant Gayatri Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 212 Dattaprasad S Shembekar ( mumbai ) vs Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 213 Mangesh Naik ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Shankar Kashiram Sawardekar ( mumbai ) 03:30 PM Shankar Kashiram Sawardekar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 214 Vishal Shirsat ( THANE ) vs Pramod Shewale ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Vishal Shirsat Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 215 Sunil Kanna ( pune ) vs Sagar Malvankar ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Sunil Kanna Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 216 Suyog Karandikar ( mumbai ) vs Anil Yadav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:30 PM Anil Yadav Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 217 Satish Shankar Kamble ( MUMBAI ) vs Asgar Shaik ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Asgar Shaik Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 218 Ganesh Kadam ( THANE ) vs Suryakant Yashwant More ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Suryakant Yashwant More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 219 Rajesh Gaddam ( MUMBAI ) vs Jindesh Kale ( PALGHAR ) 03:30 PM Jindesh Kale Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 220 Rajesh Koratkar ( pune ) vs Rajendra Pandurang Ahire ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Rajendra Pandurang Ahire Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 221 Datta Kamble ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Santosh Pawaskar ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Santosh Pawaskar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 222 Pranesh Pawar ( THANE ) vs Santosh Dhoke ( NASIK ) 03:30 PM Santosh Dhoke Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 223 Atul Ankush Petkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Girish Bhandari ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Atul Ankush Petkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 224 Akshay Shinde ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Jayraj Salvi ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Akshay Shinde Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 225 Vilas Laxman Zite ( MUMBAI ) vs Mahendra Damodar Jadhav ( RAIGAD ) 03:30 PM Vilas Laxman Zite Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 226 Vinayak Joshi ( MUMBAI ) vs Sachin Sakharam Pawar ( PALGHAR ) 03:30 PM Sachin Sakharam Pawar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 227 Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) vs Abhay Eknath Mayekar ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 228 Dilip Jagdish Sosa ( Mumbai ) vs Noor Shaikh ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Noor Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 229 Shabir Khan ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vijay Sadashiv Temghare ( RAIGAD ) 05:30 PM Vijay Sadashiv Temghare Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 230 Harish Gohil ( MUMBAI ) vs Arvind Rokade ( PUNE ) 05:30 PM Arvind Rokade Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 231 Omkar Mhaskar ( THANE ) vs Nilesh M Solanki ( Mumbai ) 05:30 PM Omkar Mhaskar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 232 Javed Khan ( nasik ) vs Sameer Shaikh ( PUNE ) 05:30 PM Javed Khan Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 233 Sudhir M Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) vs Bharat Chauhan ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Bharat Chauhan Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 234 Sandeep Ambekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Narendra Patil ( THANE ) 05:30 PM Narendra Patil Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 235 Sandeep Ambekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 236 Jitendra Pandurang Kale ( mumbai ) vs Abhishek Dattaram Chavan ( RATNAGIRI ) 05:30 PM Jitendra Pandurang Kale Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 237 Vidhuyat Pathak ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Nitin Jamdar ( pune ) 05:30 PM Nitin Jamdar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 238 Akash Bhopi ( thane ) vs Pritam Tambe ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Akash Bhopi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 239 Dharmaveer Jadhav ( Mumbai ) vs Naresh Khuman ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Naresh Khuman Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 240 Kiran Kamble ( MUMBAI ) vs Salim Akbar Ansari ( jalgaon ) 05:30 PM Salim Akbar Ansari Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 241 Pradeep Surve ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vinod Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Vinod Amra Baria Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 242 Rashid Shaikh ( THANE ) vs Jivan Anabhavne ( PALGHAR ) 05:30 PM Rashid Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 243 Ganesh Tawre ( pune ) vs Nitin Pandurang Jankoli ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Ganesh Tawre Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 244 Rahim Khan ( pune ) vs Gautam Panchal ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 05:30 PM Rahim Khan Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 245 Omkar Rajan Netke ( MUMBAI ) vs Ashraf Mashid Khan ( RAIGAD ) 05:30 PM Omkar Rajan Netke Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 246 Kashif Shaikh ( THANE ) vs Sushil K Bandivdekar ( ) 05:30 PM Kashif Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 247 Saurabh Gangawane ( mumbai ) vs Ojas S Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Saurabh Gangawane Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 248 Dinesh Sosa ( MUMBAI ) vs Sushant Vairat ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Sushant Vairat Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 249 Govind Suri ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Salman Khan ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Govind Suri Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 250 Dashrath Kadam ( THANE ) vs Alankar S Naik ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Alankar S Naik Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 251 Deepak Vasant Kantaria ( MUMBAI ) vs Kiran Dhende ( PUNE ) 05:30 PM Kiran Dhende Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 252 Ravindra N Bachchalwar ( MUMBAI ) vs Smit Mayekar ( RATNAGIRI ) 05:30 PM Ravindra N Bachchalwar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 253 Gregorio Fernandies ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Uday Dhotre ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Gregorio Fernandies Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 254 Kaustubh Pendbhaje ( PUNE ) vs Ajit Dattaram Thanekar ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Kaustubh Pendbhaje Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 255 Atul Kamble ( THANE ) vs Uday Manjrekar ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Atul Kamble Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 256 Sharad More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Suresh Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Sharad More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 257 Yogesh Saroj ( MUMBAI ) vs Jitendra Khuman ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Jitendra Khuman Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 258 Dayanand Chothe ( THANE ) vs Samir Padwal ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Samir Padwal Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 259 Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Nisar Shaikh ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Sandip Dive Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 260 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) vs Prashant Gamre ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 261 Yasin Mohammed Umar Kasmani ( MUMBAI ) vs Sanjay Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Yasin Mohammed Umar Kasmani Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 262 Nilansh Hiten Chiplunkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Kishor Bhondve ( PUNE ) 05:30 PM Kishor Bhondve Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 263 Abhishek Bharambe ( THANE ) vs Ramdas Parte ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Abhishek Bharambe Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 264 Aashish Davi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Saleem Sayyed ( PUNE ) 05:30 PM Aashish Davi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 265 Shantilal Arjun Jitiya ( MUMBAI ) vs Shailendra Barve ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Shantilal Arjun Jitiya Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 266 Raj Panwalkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Yatesh Rathod ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Raj Panwalkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 267 Robin Sharma ( THANE ) vs Naeem Salim Ansari ( JALGAON ) 05:30 PM Robin Sharma Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 268 Manu Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) vs Pradeep R Bhosle ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Manu Amra Baria Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 269 Abid Bhatti ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sonam Divate ( PUNE ) 07:00 PM Abid Bhatti Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 270 Ashok J Salvi ( MUMBAI ) vs Vikrant Devidas Dhivar ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Ashok J Salvi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 271 Dipak More ( THANE ) vs Dilip R Sandge ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Dipak More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 272 Swapnil Sharma ( PALGHAR ) vs Shrikant Ashok Shirawale ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Swapnil Sharma Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 273 Sunil Gaikwad ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Aarif Zikriya Hodekar ( RATNAGIRI ) 07:00 PM Aarif Zikriya Hodekar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 274 Ambikaprasad Gupta ( MUMBAI ) vs Janardan Khamkar ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Ambikaprasad Gupta Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 275 Nandu Sonawane ( PUNE ) vs Bharat Devshi Koli ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Bharat Devshi Koli Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 276 Faiyaj Shaikh ( PUNE ) vs Hiten Chiplunkar ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Faiyaj Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 277 Shailesh J More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Avinash B Sawant ( PALGHAR ) 07:00 PM Shailesh J More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 278 Hemant Thakur ( THANE ) vs Santosh Ingle ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Hemant Thakur Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 279 Pradeep S Chunekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Devang Jogdiya ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Pradeep S Chunekar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 280 Mahesh Malakar ( MUMBAI ) vs Vaibhav Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Mahesh Malakar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 281 Nitin Gangurde ( MUMBAI ) vs Gajanan Baban Sawant ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Nitin Gangurde Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 282 Dinesh Sah ( THANE ) vs Prabhudas P Parmar ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Dinesh Sah Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 283 Harish Jain ( THANE ) vs Roshan Nimje ( PUNE ) 07:00 PM Roshan Nimje Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 284 Sunny Katnoria ( PUNE ) vs Mahesh Walawalkar ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Sunny Katnoria Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 285 Indrajeet Koli ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Anil Gangaram Chorge ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Bye Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 286 Haresh Waradkar ( THANE ) vs Pratap Chandrakant Sawant ( PALGHAR ) 07:00 PM Haresh Waradkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 287 Amol Swardekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Rakesh Rohidas Bhoir ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Amol Swardekar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 288 Shakil Khan ( NASIK ) vs Pinkesh Karia ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Shakil Khan Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 289 Devidas Ramchandra Sinalkar ( RAIGAD ) vs Niraj Ganesh Kamble ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Niraj Ganesh Kamble Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 290 Hemant More ( MUMBAI ) vs Shankar Chavan ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Hemant More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 291 Yogesh R Dhongade ( MUMBAI ) vs Mohammed Ismail ( THANE ) 07:00 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 292 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( Mumbai ) vs Ismail Shaikh ( Mumbai ) 07:00 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 293 Abhijeet Khedekar ( ratnagiri ) vs Pravin Madhyalkar ( PALGHAR ) 07:00 PM Abhijeet Khedekar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 294 Naresh Mulgi Rathod ( Mumbai ) vs Rizwan Badgujar ( Mumbai ) 07:00 PM Naresh Mulgi Rathod Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 295 Suleman Shaikh ( pune ) vs Supesh Suresh Kamtekar ( mumbai ) 07:00 PM Suleman Shaikh Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 296 Hareshwar Betvanshi ( mumbai ) vs Sanjay Maniyar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Hareshwar Betvanshi Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 297 Kiran More ( MUMBAI ) vs Bye ( Bye ) 07:00 PM Kiran More Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 298 Swapnil B Golatkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Bye ( Bye ) 07:00 PM Swapnil B Golatkar Scoreboard
11 Feb 2017 299 Sherjung Bawa ( thane ) vs Girish Tambe ( Mumbai ) 07:00 PM Girish Tambe Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 300 Mangesh N Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Nitin Laxman Boricha ( Mumbai ) 09:00 AM Mangesh N Pandit Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 301 Pradeep Purushottam Baria ( MUMBAI ) vs Akram Shaikh ( Mumbai ) 09:00 AM Akram Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 302 Prashant Mhatre ( Mumbai ) vs Hitesh Sosa ( Mumbai ) 09:00 AM Hitesh Sosa Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 303 Vishwajeet Bhave ( thane ) vs Milind Kulkarni ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Milind Kulkarni Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 304 Nadim Siddique ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Tulsidas Lokhande ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Nadim Siddique Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 305 Prakash Gaikwad ( PUNE ) vs Pandurang Narayan Patil ( RAIGAD ) 09:00 AM Prakash Gaikwad Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 306 Ramesh Suresh Sawant ( MUMBAI ) vs Fahim Yakub Kazi ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Fahim Yakub Kazi Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 307 Vikas Harish Dharia ( MUMBAI ) vs Bye ( Bye ) 09:00 AM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 308 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Sushil P Shinde ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 309 Ashutosh Rajesh Giri ( PALGHAR ) vs Jagdish Parmar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Jagdish Parmar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 310 Samrat Mohite ( Mumbai ) vs Anil Sonawane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Samrat Mohite Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 311 Mukesh Dey ( thane ) vs Jagdish Kantilal Chauhan ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Mukesh Dey Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 312 Kamlesh Rathod ( MUMBAI ) vs Rihan Kureshi ( pune ) 09:00 AM Rihan Kureshi Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 313 Shekhar Kasale ( thane ) vs Rakesh Baria ( Mumbai ) 09:00 AM Shekhar Kasale Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 314 Nilesh Ghag ( Mumbai ) vs Datta Kadam ( mumbai ) 09:00 AM Datta Kadam Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 315 Shamji Pitha Padaya ( Mumbai ) vs Ashok Sawaji Gaur ( Mumbai ) 09:00 AM Ashok Sawaji Gaur Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 316 Babulal Shrimal ( MUMBAI ) vs Mehboob Khan ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Babulal Shrimal Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 317 Sachin Pedamkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Ganesh Dhondu Patankar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Ganesh Dhondu Patankar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 318 Nitin Parkar ( mumbai ) vs Mukesh Sharma ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Mukesh Sharma Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 319 Naushad Shaikh ( THANE` ) vs Kalpesh Nalawade ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Kalpesh Nalawade Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 320 Sanjay Baliram Mande ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sagar Waghmare ( PUNE ) 09:00 AM Sagar Waghmare Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 321 Sagar Palshetkar ( mumbai ) vs Gautam Yadav ( sindudurg ) 09:00 AM Sagar Palshetkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 322 Mangesh Gide ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Amit Pawar ( mumbai ) 09:00 AM Mangesh Gide Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 323 Amit Amjad Sayyed ( PALGHAR ) vs Anil Mundhe ( PUNE ) 09:00 AM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 324 Mohammad Ghufran ( MUMBAI ) vs Ganesh Rane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Mohammad Ghufran Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 325 Ravindra Ghuge ( THANE` ) vs Jafar Shaikh ( pune ) 09:00 AM Jafar Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 326 Domnic D'Souza ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Satyawan Waghamare ( mumbai ) 09:00 AM Satyawan Waghamare Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 327 Arun Khese ( MUMBAI ) vs Santosh Yeshwant Jadhav ( Mumbai ) 09:00 AM Santosh Yeshwant Jadhav Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 328 Ramesh Suresh Sawant ( MUMBAI ) vs Jalal Mulla ( pune ) 09:00 AM Jalal Mulla Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 329 Dinesh Narayan Salunke ( Mumbai ) vs TBC - 111 09:00 AM Anand Vishwakarma Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 330 Paresh Panchal ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sandeep Baban Adagale ( pune ) 09:00 AM Paresh Panchal Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 331 Nitin Gorde ( MUMBAI ) vs Omkar More ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Omkar More Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 332 Anant Bhute ( PUNE ) vs Nilesh J Jadhav ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Anant Bhute Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 333 Gopal Verma ( THANE ) vs Deepesh Mahajan ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Deepesh Mahajan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 334 Pranav Jadhav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Baliram Narayan Kairamkonda ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Baliram Narayan Kairamkonda Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 335 Vighnesh Bhosale ( MUMBAI ) vs Mahendra Krishna Tambe ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Mahendra Krishna Tambe Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 336 Wasim Kadar Shaikh ( JALGAON ) vs Sameer Belalekar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Wasim Kadar Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 337 Nasir Hasan Khan ( MUMBAI ) vs Anil Bodhare ( PALGHAR ) 09:00 AM Nasir Hasan Khan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 338 Prakash Baraskar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Shubham Dinesh Suryavanshi ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Shubham Dinesh Suryavanshi Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 339 Prasad Malusare ( THANE ) vs Ravi Waghmare ( PUNE ) 09:00 AM Ravi Waghmare Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 340 Abhijit Tripankar ( PUNE ) vs Santosh R Chavan ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Abhijit Tripankar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 341 Amit Desai ( MUMBAI ) vs Pauras S Kargutkar ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Amit Desai Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 342 Rajesh Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Jitendra Laxman Baria ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Rajesh Khedekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 343 Pradeep Satam ( THANE ) vs Narsingrao Bramayya Sakari ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Narsingrao Bramayya Sakari Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 344 Mahesh Mistri ( PALGHAR ) vs Raghunath H Waghpanje ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Raghunath H Waghpanje Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 345 Sunil Shinde ( MUMBAI ) vs Ibrahim Shah ( THANE ) 09:00 AM Ibrahim Shah Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 346 Sajjad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Trishalesh Chajed ( PUNE ) 09:00 AM Sajjad Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 347 Rajesh Gohil ( THANE ) vs Abhishek Bharti ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Abhishek Bharti Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 348 Dilip Pandurang Kale ( MUMBAI ) vs Sameer Bane ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 10:30 AM Dilip Pandurang Kale Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 349 Mayur Chavan ( pune ) vs Rajesh Hadkar ( THANE ) 10:30 AM Mayur Chavan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 350 Sanjay Bhandare ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Bhushan Patil ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Sanjay Bhandare Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 351 Deepak Malji Maru ( MUMBAI ) vs Iqbal Nabi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 10:30 AM Deepak Malji Maru Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 352 Suhas A Pomendkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Siddhant Mahendra Wadwalkar ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Siddhant Mahendra Wadwalkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 353 Charan Khude ( PUNE ) vs Francis Fernandes ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Francis Fernandes Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 354 Ashish Ingawale ( PUNE ) vs Pramod Sharma ( PALGHAR ) 10:30 AM Pramod Sharma Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 355 Ravji Gawade ( MUMBAI ) vs Mohammed Sajid Khan ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 356 Prashant S More ( MUMBAI ) vs Arshad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 10:30 AM Prashant S More Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 357 Rajendra Patil ( MUMBAI ) vs Shabbir Shaikh ( THANE ) 10:30 AM Shabbir Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 358 Anil Ajit Gandhi ( RATNAGIRI ) vs Kuldip Waghmare ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Kuldip Waghmare Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 359 Aviraj Vijay Akhade ( PALGHAR ) vs Suhas Kambli ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Aviraj Vijay Akhade Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 360 Varun Gosai ( THANE ) vs Mayur A Jadhav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 10:30 AM Varun Gosai Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 361 Tejas Pawar ( PUNE ) vs Shrikant Bachhav ( THANE ) 10:30 AM Tejas Pawar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 362 Vineet Dadarkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Vilas Avatare ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 10:30 AM Vineet Dadarkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 363 Asif Sayyed ( THANE ) vs Dinesh Satwa Kedar ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Asif Sayyed Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 364 Rahul Arvind Solanki ( MUMBAI ) vs Vincent D'Souza ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 10:30 AM Rahul Arvind Solanki Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 365 Harish Ghadage ( PALGHAR ) vs Vivek Kamble ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 10:30 AM Vivek Kamble Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 366 Anant Harishchandra Surve ( MUMBAI ) vs Nagesh Yallappa Kunchikorve ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Nagesh Yallappa Kunchikorve Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 367 Nitin Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Mangesh Shivram Bhalerao ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Nitin Pawar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 368 Nagsen Gangaram Etambe ( MUMBAI ) vs Sachin K Ghatkamble ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Sachin K Ghatkamble Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 369 Azim Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vinayak Wakankar ( THANE ) 10:30 AM Azim Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 370 Manoj Jaywant Patil ( MUMBAI ) vs Sudesh Walke ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 10:30 AM Sudesh Walke Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 371 Kunal Raut ( THANE ) vs Pranit Gamre ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Kunal Raut Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 372 Dilesh Narayan Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Sudhakar Shirke ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Dilesh Narayan Khedekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 373 Vinod Jaywant Kubal ( MUMBAI ) vs Rahul Bhagwat ( PUNE ) 12:00 PM Rahul Bhagwat Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 374 Rizwan Zafar Sayyed ( JALGAON ) vs Raju Koli ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Raju Koli Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 375 Mahesh L Kuperkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Yash Birwadkar ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Yash Birwadkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 376 Kshitij Hadawale ( thane ) vs Ajay Kamble ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 12:00 PM Ajay Kamble Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 377 Mahesh Shetye ( THANE ) vs Sattar Naik ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Sattar Naik Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 378 Manoj P Kamble ( mumbai ) vs Pradeep Yashwant Bhide ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Manoj P Kamble Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 379 Prakash Kakade ( thane ) vs Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Anant Yashwant Gayatri Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 380 Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam ( MUMBAI ) vs Shankar Kashiram Sawardekar ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 381 Vishal Shirsat ( THANE ) vs Sunil Kanna ( pune ) 12:00 PM Vishal Shirsat Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 382 Anil Yadav ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Asgar Shaik ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Asgar Shaik Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 383 Suryakant Yashwant More ( MUMBAI ) vs Jindesh Kale ( PALGHAR ) 12:00 PM Jindesh Kale Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 384 Rajendra Pandurang Ahire ( MUMBAI ) vs Santosh Pawaskar ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Santosh Pawaskar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 385 Santosh Dhoke ( NASIK ) vs Atul Ankush Petkar ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Atul Ankush Petkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 386 Akshay Shinde ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vilas Laxman Zite ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Vilas Laxman Zite Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 387 Sachin Sakharam Pawar ( PALGHAR ) vs Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) 12:00 PM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 388 Noor Shaikh ( MUMBAI ) vs Vijay Sadashiv Temghare ( RAIGAD ) 12:00 PM Noor Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 389 Arvind Rokade ( PUNE ) vs Omkar Mhaskar ( THANE ) 12:00 PM Omkar Mhaskar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 390 Javed Khan ( nasik ) vs Bharat Chauhan ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Bharat Chauhan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 391 Narendra Patil ( THANE ) vs Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 392 Jitendra Pandurang Kale ( mumbai ) vs Nitin Jamdar ( pune ) 12:00 PM Jitendra Pandurang Kale Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 393 Akash Bhopi ( thane ) vs Naresh Khuman ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Naresh Khuman Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 394 Salim Akbar Ansari ( jalgaon ) vs Vinod Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Vinod Amra Baria Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 395 Rashid Shaikh ( THANE ) vs Ganesh Tawre ( pune ) 12:00 PM Ganesh Tawre Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 396 Rahim Khan ( PUNE ) vs Omkar Rajan Netke ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Rahim Khan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 397 Kashif Shaikh ( THANE ) vs Saurabh Gangawane ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Kashif Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 398 Sushant Vairat ( MUMBAI ) vs Govind Suri ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 12:00 PM Sushant Vairat Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 399 Alankar S Naik ( MUMBAI ) vs Kiran Dhende ( PUNE ) 12:00 PM Kiran Dhende Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 400 Ravindra N Bachchalwar ( MUMBAI ) vs Gregorio Fernandies ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 12:00 PM Ravindra N Bachchalwar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 401 Kaustubh Pendbhaje ( PUNE ) vs Atul Kamble ( THANE ) 12:00 PM Kaustubh Pendbhaje Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 402 Sharad More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Jitendra Khuman ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Sharad More Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 403 Samir Padwal ( MUMBAI ) vs Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 12:00 PM Sandip Dive Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 404 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) vs Yasin Mohammed Umar Kasmani ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 405 Kishor Bhondve ( PUNE ) vs Abhishek Bharambe ( THANE ) 12:00 PM Kishor Bhondve Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 406 Aashish Davi ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Shantilal Arjun Jitiya ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Shantilal Arjun Jitiya Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 407 Raj Panwalkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Robin Sharma ( THANE ) 12:00 PM Robin Sharma Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 408 Manu Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) vs Abid Bhatti ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 12:00 PM Manu Amra Baria Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 409 Ashok J Salvi ( MUMBAI ) vs Dipak More ( THANE ) 12:00 PM Dipak More Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 410 Swapnil Sharma ( PALGHAR ) vs Aarif Zikriya Hodekar ( RATNAGIRI ) 12:00 PM Aarif Zikriya Hodekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 411 Ambikaprasad Gupta ( MUMBAI ) vs Bharat Devshi Koli ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Bharat Devshi Koli Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 412 Faiyaj Shaikh ( PUNE ) vs Shailesh J More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 12:00 PM Faiyaj Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 413 Hemant Thakur ( THANE ) vs Pradeep S Chunekar ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Pradeep S Chunekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 414 Mahesh Malakar ( MUMBAI ) vs Nitin Gangurde ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Nitin Gangurde Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 415 Dinesh Sah ( THANE ) vs Roshan Nimje ( PUNE ) 12:00 PM Roshan Nimje Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 416 Sunny Katnoria ( PUNE ) vs Bye ( Bye ) 12:00 PM Sunny Katnoria Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 417 Haresh Waradkar ( THANE ) vs Amol Swardekar ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Amol Swardekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 418 Shakil Khan ( NASIK ) vs Niraj Ganesh Kamble ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Shakil Khan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 419 Hemant More ( MUMBAI ) vs Yogesh R Dhongade ( MUMBAI ) 12:00 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 420 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( Mumbai ) vs Abhijeet Khedekar ( ratnagiri ) 02:00 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 421 Naresh Mulgi Rathod ( Mumbai ) vs Suleman Shaikh ( pune ) 02:00 PM Suleman Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 422 Hareshwar Betvanshi ( mumbai ) vs Kiran More ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Hareshwar Betvanshi Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 423 Swapnil B Golatkar ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Girish Tambe ( Mumbai ) 02:00 PM Girish Tambe Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 424 Mangesh N Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Akram Shaikh ( Mumbai ) 02:00 PM Mangesh N Pandit Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 425 Hitesh Sosa ( Mumbai ) vs Milind Kulkarni ( THANE ) 02:00 PM Hitesh Sosa Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 426 Nadim Siddique ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Prakash Gaikwad ( PUNE ) 02:00 PM Prakash Gaikwad Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 427 Fahim Yakub Kazi ( MUMBAI ) vs Vikas Harish Dharia ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 428 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Jagdish Parmar ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 429 Samrat Mohite ( Mumbai ) vs Mukesh Dey ( thane ) 02:00 PM Mukesh Dey Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 430 Rihan Kureshi ( pune ) vs Shekhar Kasale ( thane ) 02:00 PM Rihan Kureshi Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 431 Datta Kadam ( mumbai ) vs Ashok Sawaji Gaur ( Mumbai ) 02:00 PM Ashok Sawaji Gaur Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 432 Babulal Shrimal ( MUMBAI ) vs Ganesh Dhondu Patankar ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Babulal Shrimal Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 433 Mukesh Sharma ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Kalpesh Nalawade ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 02:00 PM Kalpesh Nalawade Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 434 Sagar Palshetkar ( mumbai ) vs Sagar Waghmare ( PUNE ) 02:00 PM Sagar Waghmare Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 435 Mangesh Gide ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Anil Mundhe ( PUNE ) 02:00 PM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 436 Mohammad Ghufran ( MUMBAI ) vs Jafar Shaikh ( pune ) 02:00 PM Mohammad Ghufran Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 437 Santosh Yeshwant Jadhav ( Mumbai ) vs Satyawan Waghamare ( Mumbai ) 02:00 PM Santosh Yeshwant Jadhav Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 438 Jalal Mulla ( pune ) vs TBC - 329 02:00 PM Jalal Mulla Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 439 Paresh Panchal ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Omkar More ( THANE ) 02:00 PM Omkar More Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 440 Anant Bhute ( PUNE ) vs Deepesh Mahajan ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Anant Bhute Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 441 Baliram Narayan Kairamkonda ( MUMBAI ) vs Mahendra Krishna Tambe ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Mahendra Krishna Tambe Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 442 Wasim Kadar Shaikh ( JALGAON ) vs Nasir Hasan Khan ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Nasir Hasan Khan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 443 Shubham Dinesh Suryavanshi ( MUMBAI ) vs Ravi Waghmare ( PUNE ) 02:00 PM Ravi Waghmare Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 444 Abhijit Tripankar ( PUNE ) vs Amit Desai ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Abhijit Tripankar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 445 Rajesh Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Narsingrao Bramayya Sakari ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Rajesh Khedekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 446 Raghunath H Waghpanje ( MUMBAI ) vs Ibrahim Shah ( THANE ) 02:00 PM Raghunath H Waghpanje Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 447 Sajjad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Abhishek Bharti ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Sajjad Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 448 Mayur Chavan ( pune ) vs Dilip Pandurang Kale ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Mayur Chavan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 449 Sanjay Bhandare ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Deepak Malji Maru ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Deepak Malji Maru Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 450 Siddhant Mahendra Wadwalkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Francis Fernandes ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Siddhant Mahendra Wadwalkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 451 Pramod Sharma ( PALGHAR ) vs Mohammed Sajid Khan ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 452 Prashant S More ( MUMBAI ) vs Shabbir Shaikh ( THANE ) 03:30 PM Prashant S More Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 453 Kuldip Waghmare ( MUMBAI ) vs Aviraj Vijay Akhade ( PALGHAR ) 03:30 PM Kuldip Waghmare Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 454 Varun Gosai ( THANE ) vs Tejas Pawar ( PUNE ) 03:30 PM Varun Gosai Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 455 Vineet Dadarkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Asif Sayyed ( THANE ) 03:30 PM Vineet Dadarkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 456 Rahul Arvind Solanki ( MUMBAI ) vs Vivek Kamble ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:30 PM Rahul Arvind Solanki Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 457 Nagesh Yallappa Kunchikorve ( MUMBAI ) vs Nitin Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Nitin Pawar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 458 Sachin K Ghatkamble ( MUMBAI ) vs Azim Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:30 PM Azim Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 459 Sudesh Walke ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Kunal Raut ( THANE ) 03:30 PM Kunal Raut Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 460 Dilesh Narayan Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Rahul Bhagwat ( PUNE ) 03:30 PM Dilesh Narayan Khedekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 461 Yash Birwadkar ( mumbai ) vs Raju Koli ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Yash Birwadkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 462 Ajay Kamble ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sattar Naik ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Sattar Naik Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 463 Manoj P Kamble ( mumbai ) vs Anant Yashwant Gayatri ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Manoj P Kamble Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 464 Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam ( MUMBAI ) vs Vishal Shirsat ( THANE ) 03:30 PM Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 465 Asgar Shaik ( MUMBAI ) vs Jindesh Kale ( PALGHAR ) 03:30 PM Jindesh Kale Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 466 Santosh Pawaskar ( MUMBAI ) vs Atul Ankush Petkar ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Atul Ankush Petkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 467 Vilas Laxman Zite ( MUMBAI ) vs Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) 03:30 PM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 468 Noor Shaikh ( MUMBAI ) vs Omkar Mhaskar ( THANE ) 03:30 PM Noor Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 469 Bharat Chauhan ( MUMBAI ) vs Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 470 Jitendra Pandurang Kale ( mumbai ) vs Naresh Khuman ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Jitendra Pandurang Kale Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 471 Vinod Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) vs Ganesh Tawre ( pune ) 03:30 PM Ganesh Tawre Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 472 Rahim Khan ( PUNE ) vs Kashif Shaikh ( THANE ) 03:30 PM Rahim Khan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 473 Sushant Vairat ( MUMBAI ) vs Kiran Dhende ( PUNE ) 03:30 PM Kiran Dhende Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 474 Ravindra N Bachchalwar ( MUMBAI ) vs Kaustubh Pendbhaje ( PUNE ) 03:30 PM Kaustubh Pendbhaje Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 475 Sharad More ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 03:30 PM Sandip Dive Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 476 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) vs Kishor Bhondve ( PUNE ) 03:30 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 477 Shantilal Arjun Jitiya ( MUMBAI ) vs Robin Sharma ( THANE ) 03:30 PM Shantilal Arjun Jitiya Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 478 Manu Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) vs Dipak More ( THANE ) 03:30 PM Manu Amra Baria Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 479 Aarif Zikriya Hodekar ( RATNAGIRI ) vs Bharat Devshi Koli ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Aarif Zikriya Hodekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 480 Faiyaj Shaikh ( PUNE ) vs Faiyaj Shaikh ( PUNE ) 03:30 PM Faiyaj Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 481 Roshan Nimje ( PUNE ) vs Nitin Gangurde ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Nitin Gangurde Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 482 Sunny Katnoria ( PUNE ) vs Amol Swardekar ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Sunny Katnoria Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 483 Shakil Khan ( NASIK ) vs Yogesh R Dhongade ( MUMBAI ) 03:30 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 484 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( Mumbai ) vs Suleman Shaikh ( pune ) 05:30 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 485 Hareshwar Betvanshi ( mumbai ) vs Girish Tambe ( Mumbai ) 05:30 PM Girish Tambe Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 486 Mangesh N Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Hitesh Sosa ( Mumbai ) 05:30 PM Mangesh N Pandit Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 487 Vikas Harish Dharia ( MUMBAI ) vs Prakash Gaikwad ( PUNE ) 05:30 PM Vikas Harish Dharia Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 488 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Mukesh Dey ( thane ) 05:30 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 489 Rihan Kureshi ( pune ) vs Ashok Sawaji Gaur ( Mumbai ) 05:30 PM Ashok Sawaji Gaur Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 490 Babulal Shrimal ( MUMBAI ) vs Kalpesh Nalawade ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 05:30 PM Kalpesh Nalawade Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 491 Sagar Palshetkar ( mumbai ) vs Anil Mundhe ( PUNE ) 05:30 PM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 492 Mohammad Ghufran ( MUMBAI ) vs Santosh Yeshwant Jadhav ( Mumbai ) 05:30 PM Mohammad Ghufran Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 493 Jalal Mulla ( pune ) vs Omkar More ( THANE ) 05:30 PM Jalal Mulla Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 494 Anant Bhute ( PUNE ) vs Mahendra Krishna Tambe ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Mahendra Krishna Tambe Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 495 Nasir Hasan Khan ( MUMBAI ) vs Ravi Waghmare ( PUNE ) 05:30 PM Ravi Waghmare Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 496 Abhijit Tripankar ( PUNE ) vs Rajesh Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Abhijit Tripankar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 497 Raghunath H Waghpanje ( MUMBAI ) vs Sajjad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 05:30 PM Sajjad Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 498 Mayur Chavan ( pune ) vs Deepak Malji Maru ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Mayur Chavan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 499 Siddhant Mahendra Wadwalkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Mohammed Sajid Khan ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 500 Prashant S More ( MUMBAI ) vs Kuldip Waghmare ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Prashant S More Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 501 Varun Gosai ( THANE ) vs Vineet Dadarkar ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Varun Gosai Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 502 Rahul Arvind Solanki ( MUMBAI ) vs Nitin Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Rahul Arvind Solanki Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 503 Azim Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Kunal Raut ( THANE ) 05:30 PM Azim Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 504 Dilesh Narayan Khedekar ( MUMBAI ) vs Yash Birwadkar ( mumbai ) 05:30 PM Dilesh Narayan Khedekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 505 Sattar Naik ( MUMBAI ) vs Manoj P Kamble ( mumbai ) 05:30 PM Manoj P Kamble Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 506 Guruprasad Rohidas Tikam ( MUMBAI ) vs Jindesh Kale ( PALGHAR ) 05:30 PM Jindesh Kale Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 507 Atul Ankush Petkar ( MUMBAI ) vs Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) 05:30 PM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 508 Noor Shaikh ( MUMBAI ) vs Sanjay Pandurang Nagaonkar ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Noor Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 509 Jitendra Pandurang Kale ( mumbai ) vs Ganesh Tawre ( pune ) 05:30 PM Ganesh Tawre Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 510 Rahim Khan ( PUNE ) vs Kiran Dhende ( PUNE ) 05:30 PM Kiran Dhende Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 511 Kaustubh Pendbhaje ( PUNE ) vs Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 05:30 PM Sandip Dive Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 512 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) vs Shantilal Arjun Jitiya ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 513 Manu Amra Baria ( MUMBAI ) vs Aarif Zikriya Hodekar ( RATNAGIRI ) 05:30 PM Aarif Zikriya Hodekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 514 Faiyaj Shaikh ( PUNE ) vs Nitin Gangurde ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Faiyaj Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 515 Sunny Katnoria ( PUNE ) vs Yogesh R Dhongade ( MUMBAI ) 05:30 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 516 Girish Tambe ( Mumbai ) vs Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( Mumbai ) 07:00 PM Sandeep K Deorukhkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 517 Mangesh N Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Vikas Harish Dharia ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Mangesh N Pandit Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 518 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Ashok Sawaji Gaur ( Mumbai ) 07:00 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 519 Kalpesh Nalawade ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Anil Mundhe ( PUNE ) 07:00 PM Anil Mundhe Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 520 Mohammad Ghufran ( MUMBAI ) vs Jalal Mulla ( pune ) 07:00 PM Mohammad Ghufran Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 521 Mahendra Krishna Tambe ( MUMBAI ) vs Ravi Waghmare ( PUNE ) 07:00 PM Mahendra Krishna Tambe Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 522 Abhijit Tripankar ( PUNE ) vs Sajjad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Sajjad Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 523 Mayur Chavan ( pune ) vs Mohammed Sajid Khan ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 524 Prashant S More ( MUMBAI ) vs Varun Gosai ( THANE ) 07:00 PM Varun Gosai Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 525 Rahul Arvind Solanki ( MUMBAI ) vs Azim Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Azim Shaikh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 526 Dilesh Narayan Khedekar ( Mumbai ) vs Manoj P Kamble ( mumbai ) 07:00 PM Manoj P Kamble Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 527 Jindesh Kale ( PALGHAR ) vs Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) 07:00 PM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 528 Noor Shaikh ( MUMBAI ) vs Ganesh Tawre ( pune ) 07:00 PM Ganesh Tawre Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 529 Kiran Dhende ( PUNE ) vs Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 07:00 PM Sandip Dive Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 530 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) vs Aarif Zikriya Hodekar ( RATNAGIRI ) 07:00 PM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 531 Faiyaj Shaikh ( PUNE ) vs Yogesh R Dhongade ( MUMBAI ) 07:00 PM Yogesh R Dhongade Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 532 Sandeep K Deorukhkar ( Mumbai ) vs Mangesh N Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Mangesh N Pandit Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 533 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Anil Mundhe ( PUNE ) 09:00 AM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 534 Mohammad Ghufran ( MUMBAI ) vs Mahendra Krishna Tambe ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Mohammad Ghufran Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 535 Sajjad Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Mohammed Sajid Khan ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Mohammed Sajid Khan Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 536 Varun Gosai ( THANE ) vs Azim Shaikh ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Varun Gosai Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 537 Manoj P Kamble ( mumbai ) vs Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) 09:00 AM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 538 Ganesh Tawre ( pure ) vs Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 09:00 AM Sandip Dive Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 539 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) vs Yogesh R Dhongade ( MUMBAI ) 09:00 AM Riyaz Akbar Ali Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 540 Mangesh N Pandit ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 541 Mohammad Ghufran ( MUMBAI ) vs Mohammed Sajid Khan ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Mohammad Ghufran Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 542 Varun Gosai ( THANE ) vs Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) 10:30 AM Yogesh Pardeshi Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 543 Riyaz Akbar Ali ( MUMBAI ) vs Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 10:30 AM Sandip Dive Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 544 Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) vs Mohammad Ghufran ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Pankaj Ashok Pawar Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 545 Yogesh Pardeshi ( PUNE ) vs Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) 02:00 PM Sandip Dive Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 546 Sandip Dive ( MUMBAI-SUB ) vs Pankaj Ashok Pawar ( MUMBAI ) 06:00 PM Sandip Dive Scoreboard

Women Draw

Date Match No. Match Details Time Result
12 Feb 2017 1 Swati Khamkar ( thane ) vs Manisha Patkar ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Swati Khamkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 2 Janhavi More ( thane ) vs Shweta Rashmi ( pune ) 10:30 AM Bye Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 3 Nisha Dube ( Palhar ) vs Pragati Birje ( thane ) 10:30 AM Nisha Dube Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 4 Vaibhavip Shewale ( mumbai ) vs Dummy ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Vaibhavip Shewale Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 5 Sharwari U Chavarkar ( thane ) vs Sameedha Jadhav ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Sameedha Jadhav Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 6 Saili Rajaram Salunkhe Patil ( MUMBAI ) vs Sneha Manjrekar ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Saili Rajaram Salunkhe Patil Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 7 Dummy ( mumbai ) vs Maitreyee D Gogate ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Maitreyee D Gogate Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 8 Sangeeta J Chandorkar ( mumbai ) vs Dummy ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Sangeeta J Chandorkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 9 Chaitali A Suvare ( thane ) vs Rutuja Rajesh Rane ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Rutuja Rajesh Rane Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 10 Radhika Joshi ( THANE ) vs Asha Nagpal ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Radhika Joshi Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 11 Vidhi Dhok ( pune ) vs Veena Chavan ( thane ) 10:30 AM Veena Chavan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 12 Shilpa Palnitkar ( mumbai ) vs Swati Vijay Zavar ( nasik ) 10:30 AM Shilpa Palnitkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 13 Neha Phanase ( thane ) vs Pushkarni Bhattad ( pune ) 10:30 AM Pushkarni Bhattad Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 14 Netra J Pawar ( mumbai ) vs Rani V Singh ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Rani V Singh Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 15 Dummy ( mumbai ) vs Ayesha Mohammed ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 16 Shravani Kobnak ( mumbai ) vs Mrunali M Chavan ( thane ) 10:30 AM Mrunali M Chavan Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 17 Netra Pradip Chunekar ( mumbai ) vs Kalpana S Mhatre ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Netra Pradip Chunekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 18 Hansa Goswami ( mumbai ) vs Shubhadha S Nagaokar ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Shubhadha S Nagaokar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 19 Neelam Bhimrao Ghodke ( mumbai ) vs Dummy ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Neelam Bhimrao Ghodke Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 20 Shushama Pardeshi ( palghar ) vs Rosina Godad ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Rosina Godad Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 21 Samruddhi D Ghadigaonkar ( thane ) vs Ruta Anant Redkar ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Ruta Anant Redkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 22 Dummy ( mumbai ) vs Medha Mathkari ( pune ) 10:30 AM Medha Mathkari Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 23 Preeti Dilesh Khedekar ( mumbai ) vs Dummy ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Preeti Dilesh Khedekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 24 Aishwarya Apte ( thane ) vs Arti Achrekar ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Aishwarya Apte Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 25 Urmila V Shendge ( mumbai ) vs Mrunali Surve ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Urmila V Shendge Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 26 Minal Lele Khare ( THANE ) vs Dummy ( MUMBAI ) 10:30 AM Minal Lele Khare Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 27 Anupama Arun Kedar ( mumbai ) vs Akshata M Khot ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Anupama Arun Kedar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 28 Aishwarya Padwal ( mumbai ) vs Mitali Pimple ( thane ) 10:30 AM Mitali Pimple Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 29 Mansi Shinde ( mumbai ) vs Madhuri Tayshete ( mumbai ) 10:30 AM Madhuri Tayshete Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 30 Swati Khamkar ( THANE ) vs Kajal Kumari ( MUMBAI ) 02:00 PM Kajal Kumari Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 31 Nisha Dube ( Palhar ) vs Bye ( Bye ) 02:00 PM Nisha Dube Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 32 Vaibhavip Shewale ( mumbai ) vs Sameedha Jadhav ( mumbai ) 02:00 PM Sameedha Jadhav Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 33 Saili Rajaram Salunkhe Patil ( MUMBAI ) vs Maitreyee D Gogate ( mumbai ) 02:00 PM Maitreyee D Gogate Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 34 Sangeeta J Chandorkar ( mumbai ) vs Rutuja Rajesh Rane ( mumbai ) 02:00 PM Sangeeta J Chandorkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 35 Radhika Joshi ( THANE ) vs Veena Chavan ( thane ) 02:00 PM Radhika Joshi Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 36 Shilpa Palnitkar ( mumbai ) vs Pushkarni Bhattad ( pune ) 02:00 PM Shilpa Palnitkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 37 Rani V Singh ( mumbai ) vs Ayesha Mohammed ( mumbai ) 02:00 PM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 38 Sneha More ( mumbai ) vs Mrunali M Chavan ( thane ) 02:00 PM Sneha More Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 39 Netra Pradip Chunekar ( mumbai ) vs Shubhadha S Nagaokar ( mumbai ) 02:00 PM Netra Pradip Chunekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 40 Neelam Bhimrao Ghodke ( mumbai ) vs Rosina Godad ( mumbai ) 02:00 PM Neelam Bhimrao Ghodke Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 41 Ruta Anant Redkar ( mumbai ) vs Medha Mathkari ( pune ) 02:00 PM Medha Mathkari Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 42 Preeti Dilesh Khedekar ( mumbai ) vs Aishwarya Apte ( thane ) 02:00 PM Preeti Dilesh Khedekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 43 Urmila V Shendge ( mumbai ) vs Minal Lele Khare ( THANE ) 02:00 PM Urmila V Shendge Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 44 Anupama Arun Kedar ( mumbai ) vs Mitali Pimple ( thane ) 02:00 PM Mitali Pimple Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 45 Anjali Vinodkumar Siripuram ( mumbai ) vs Madhuri Tayshete ( mumbai ) 02:00 PM Madhuri Tayshete Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 46 Kajal Kumari ( MUMBAI ) vs Nisha Dube ( Palhar ) 05:30 PM Kajal Kumari Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 47 Sameedha Jadhav ( mumbai ) vs Maitreyee D Gogate ( mumbai ) 05:30 PM Maitreyee D Gogate Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 48 Sangeeta J Chandorkar ( mumbai ) vs Radhika Joshi ( THANE ) 05:30 PM Sangeeta J Chandorkar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 49 Shilpa Palnitkar ( mumbai ) vs Ayesha Mohammed ( mumbai ) 05:30 PM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 50 Sneha More ( mumbai ) vs Netra Pradip Chunekar ( mumbai ) 05:30 PM Sneha More Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 51 Neelam Bhimrao Ghodke ( mumbai ) vs Medha Mathkari ( pune ) 05:30 PM Medha Mathkari Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 52 Preeti Dilesh Khedekar ( mumbai ) vs Urmila V Shendge ( mumbai ) 05:30 PM Preeti Dilesh Khedekar Scoreboard
12 Feb 2017 53 Mitali Pimple ( thane ) vs Madhuri Tayshete ( mumbai ) 05:30 PM Mitali Pimple Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 54 Kajal Kumari ( MUMBAI ) vs Maitreyee D Gogate ( mumbai ) 09:00 AM Kajal Kumari Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 55 Sangeeta J Chandorkar ( mumbai ) vs Ayesha Mohammed ( mumbai ) 09:00 AM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 56 Sneha More ( mumbai ) vs Medha Mathkari ( pune ) 09:00 AM Sneha More Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 57 Mitali Pimple ( thane ) vs Preeti Dilesh Khedekar ( mumbai ) 09:00 AM Mitali Pimple Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 58 Kajal Kumari ( MUMBAI ) vs Ayesha Mohammed ( mumbai ) 12:00 PM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 59 Sneha More ( mumbai ) vs Mitali Pimple ( thane ) 12:00 PM Sneha More Scoreboard
13 Feb 2017 60 Sneha More ( mumbai ) vs Ayesha Mohammed ( mumbai ) 04:00 PM Ayesha Mohammed Scoreboard
...
...